Redbud MX
Class Finish Positions

Vet Fest - 8/17/2019
Buchanan, MI

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
18 Plus Novice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17   COREY HOLCOMB - YAM
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
2nd1st
 2nd   #346   HAYDEN MAY - YAM
 PORTLAND, MI 
1st2nd
 3rd   #225   MATTHEW MORETUZZO - KTM
 saginaw, mi 
3rd3rd
 4th   #105   BEN DAVIS - HON
 ELKHART, IN 
5th4th
 5th   #899   LUCAS WIERS - KTM
 ZEELAND, MI 
4th6th
 6th   #238   KYLE HAVERDINK - YAM
 holland, mi 
6th5th
 7th   #27   CHRISTIAN GRABOWSKI - YAM
 ADDISON, IL 
8th7th
 8th   #448   DEVIN PARKS - KAW
 HOWELL, MI 
9th8th
 9th   #92   TIM MORGART - HON
 KOUTS, IN 
7th12th
 10th   #41   COLIN DAUGHERTY - YAM
 BRADLEY, IL 
11th9th
 11th   #354   TRAE BRUBAKER - YAM
 OSCEOLA, IN 
10th10th
 12th   #527   CODY WRIGHT - KAW
 WOODLAND, IL 
13th11th
 13th   #111   JACOB HAMANN - YAM
 KOUTS, IN 
14th13th
 14th   #396   TRENTON BOULDING - YAM
 KALAMAZOO, MI 
12th16th
 15th   #226   AARON MILLER - SUZ
 PAYNE, OH 
16th14th
 16th   #048   RYAN BARBER - YAM
 STANTON, MI 
15th15th
 17th   #220/   MICHAEL BOYER - SUZ
 SLAYTON, MN 
18th17th
 18th   #104   ADAM MORETUZZO - KTM
 SAGINAW, MI 
17th19th
 19th   #753   ARIE THUMSER - KTM
 TIPP CITY, OH 
19th18th
 20th   #180   ANDREW WARD - KTM
 DELAWARE, OH 
21st20th
 21st   #163   SPENCER KOSC - YAM
 SPRING LAKE, MI 
20th21st
 22nd   #51   RYAN SCHUESSLER - KTM
 OVERLAND, MO 
22nd22nd
 
30 Plus A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   SCOTTY THOMASON - KTM
 GRAND BLANC, MI 
2nd1st
 2nd   #296   BRYAN WHITE - SUZ
 CHICAGO, IL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #788   andrew schlesman - KTM
 schwenksville, pa 
3rd4th
 4th   #85   JOSHUA MARESCALCO - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
5th6th
 5th   #495   NATHAN J WOODWARD - YAM
 FENTON, MI 
6th7th
 6th   #258   SHANE MILLS - KTM
 PINSON, AL 
11th3rd
 7th   #35   LEEVONT MARTIN - YAM
 STURGIS, MI 
9th5th
 8th   #163   DUSTIN FINN - HSQ
 ESSEXVILLE, MI 
4th11th
 9th   #793   TRAVIS KING - YAM
 ELKHART, IN 
7th9th
 10th   #92   SCOTT KOOISTRA - HON
 CHICAGO, IL 
8th10th
 11th   #716   MATTHEW ALEXANDER - KAW
 MOUNT PLEASANT, MI 
14th8th
 12th   #368   STEPHEN WILSON - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
15th13th
 13th   #721   CHRIS SCOTT - YAM
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
13th15th
 14th   #472   KEVIN ARNEY - YAM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
12th16th
 15th   #211   JOSEPH BAUER - HSQ
 LANSDALE, PA 
17th12th
 16th   #30   KEVIN RODEL - HSQ
 ISANTI, MN 
16th14th
 17th   #068   DEREK JOHNSON - HSQ
 SCOTTS, MI 
10thDNF
 18th   #117   NEAL KULP - HON
 ELKLAND, PA 
19th17th
 19th   #66   JEFFREY KLUGA - HON
 MERRILLVILLE, IN 
20th18th
 20th   #445   ANDY SHERWOOD - KAW
 NILES, MI 
18thDNF
 
35 Plus A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #296   BRYAN WHITE - SUZ
 CHICAGO, IL 
1st1st
 2nd   #419   JEREMY BALL - HSQ
 QUINCY, MI 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #120   ALEXANDRE PEPIN - KTM
 QUEBEC,  
2nd3rd
 4th   #51   JUSTIN MCLOSKY - YAM
 OWOSSO, MI 
4th4th
 5th   #557   RAY ROEHLK - YAM
 HOWELL, MI 
5th5th
 
40 Plus A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #401   JUSTIN MCLOSKY - YAM
 OWOSSO, MI 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #120   ALEXANDRE PEPIN - KTM
 QUEBEC,  
2nd3rd
 4th   #557   RAY ROEHLK - YAM
 HOWELL, MI 
4th4th
 5th   #114   BOB SMUTZ - YAM
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
6th5th
 6th   #24   RICHARD SILVERS - KAW
 WADSWORTH, OH 
5th6th
 7th   #322   JESSE THUMSER - KTM
 TIPP CITY, OH 
7th8th
 8th   #585   CHAD SCHARLOW - HON
 NEW ALBANY, IN 
8th9th
 9th   #947   RANDY SALAMON - HON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
11th7th
 10th   #268   JOSEPH BEHER - KTM
 ELWOOD, IN 
12th10th
 11th   #721   DEAN ANDERSON - KTM
 LA CROSSE, WI 
10th12th
 12th   #41   CHUCK SMITH - KTM
 BRADLEY, IL 
13th11th
 13th   #415   ERIC HORCHER - YAM
 PALATINE, IL 
9thDNF
 
45 Plus A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #580   JAY WAGNER - KTM
 WARSAW, IN 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #114   BOB SMUTZ - YAM
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #585   CHAD SCHARLOW - HON
 NEW ALBANY, IN 
6th4th
 5th   #97   RALPH ANTHONY JR - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
4th7th
 6th   #415   ERIC HORCHER - YAM
 PALATINE, IL 
7th6th
 7th   #176   CORY PERRITON - HON
 WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI 
5th9th
 8th   #24   RICHARD SILVERS - KAW
 WADSWORTH, OH 
12th5th
 9th   #628   SCOTT KIRKPATRICK - HON
 SOUTH BEND, IN 
11th8th
 10th   #721   DEAN ANDERSON - KTM
 LA CROSSE, WI 
8th11th
 11th   #268   JOSEPH BEHER - KTM
 ELWOOD, IN 
10th10th
 12th   #63   DAVID HAYES - KAW
 STEWARD, IL 
9thDNF
 DNF   #19   ANTHONY BARTEMIO - YAM
 MOKENA, IL 
DNFDNF
 
50 Plus A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #1   KREG BIGELOW - HON
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #26   ED HIEFTJE IV - YAM
 DEWITT, MI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #97   RALPH ANTHONY JR - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
6th4th
 5th   #628   SCOTT KIRKPATRICK - HON
 SOUTH BEND, IN 
5th5th
 6th   #176   CORY PERRITON - HON
 WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI 
4th6th
 7th   #19   ANTHONY BARTEMIO - YAM
 MOKENA, IL 
7th7th
 8th   #18   MARK HARSHMAN - YAM
 SWAYZEE, IN 
9th8th
 9th   #757   KENNETH GILMOUR - KAW
 SIMCOE, ON 
8th9th
 10th   #33/   RANDY HUTCHINGS - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
DNF10th
 11th   #63   DAVID HAYES - KAW
 STEWARD, IL 
10thDNF
 12th   #47   MICHEAL WESTBROOK - HON
 MACHESNEY PARK, IL 
11thDNF
 13th   #481   PAUL WILLIS - YAM
 O FALLON, IL 
12thDNF
 
50 Plus B-C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #73   RICHARD CUSTARD JR - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #41   DANY PARADIS - KTM
 BON CONSEIL, QB 
5th1st
 3rd   #116   JAMIE RUDDOCK - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
4th3rd
 4th   #397   CHRISTIAN FAHOOME - YAM
 HUNTINGTON WOOD, MI 
3rd4th
 5th   #3   JOHN COOKE - KTM
 RYAN, IA 
6th5th
 6th   #59   ANDREW BOURN - SUZ
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
8th6th
 7th   #180   KEN WARD - KAW
 DELAWARE, OH 
10th7th
 8th   #451   ALAIN BOURDEAU - KTM
 ST PHILIPPE,  
7th10th
 9th   #163   ROBIN MCCLAIN - HSQ
 LAGRANGE, OH 
1st16th
 10th   #147   MARK WEINEINGER - SUZ
 UPPER SANDUSKY, OH 
12th8th
 11th   #21w   STEVE WILMINGTON - KAW
 AKRON, OH 
16th9th
 12th   #123   BRYAN SANDERS - YAM
 SPRING LAKE, MI 
15th13th
 13th   #51   GREG BOONE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
18th11th
 14th   #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
9th21st
 15th   #955   GREG CAMERON - HSQ
 WATERFORD, PA 
13th19th
 16th   #722   DAVID DEGELAU - KAW
 ROCHELLE, IL 
21st12th
 17th   #2   MARC BAUMAN - KTM
 HINCKLEY, OH 
20th14th
 18th   #444   DENNIS RATHKE - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
17th18th
 19th   #15   KERRY BARNES - HON
 HENRY, IL 
11th27th
 20th   #01   DAVID SMITH - HSQ
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
24th15th
 21st   #29   DAVID FRBER - HON
 LEO, IN 
22nd17th
 22nd   #19   DAVID GREGA - KTM
 STRONGSVILLE, OH 
14th25th
 23rd   #113   JAMES ASHTON - KAW
 BROOKFIELD, OH 
27th20th
 24th   #105   DOUG FOZO - HON
 SOUTH BEND, IN 
23rd24th
 25th   #27   BROOKS HOLCOMB - HSQ
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
28th22nd
 26th   #566   ROB STRIEGEL - HON
 CORYDON, IN 
19th32nd
 27th   #701   BRENDON HOLTZ - HON
 ONSTED, MI 
26th28th
 28th   #9   JAMES DWYER - YAM
 LANSING, IL 
32nd23rd
 29th   #78   JAMES WINGLER JR - HSQ
 ann arbor, mi 
30th29th
 30th   #374   TIM BUNN - KTM
 RUTHVEN, ON 
33rd26th
 32nd   #972   MITCH KELLER - KTM
 SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY 
34th30th
 33rd   #61   GEORGE SHULLICK - YAM
 VERMILION, OH 
31st34th
 34th   #371   WILLIAM HAWKINS JR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MI 
29th39th
 35th   #99   RICHARD GREATHOUSE - HON
 OIL CITY, PA 
37th31st
 36th   #753   SCOTT ZUHL - HON
 BENTON HARBOR, MI 
25thDNF
 37th   #796   BRIAN HAGUE - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
36th33rd
 38th   #775   JAMES CHISHOLM - KAW
 CANONSBURG, PA 
35th36th
 39th   #998   RODNEY BARNETT - HSQ
 BALLWIN, MO 
38th35th
 40th   #517   SMITH BRIAN - YAM
 FRANKLIN, WI 
39th37th
 41st   #199   RONALD SCHUITEMA - YAM
 SHELBY, MI 
42nd38th
 42nd   #129   scott little - HON
 STERLING, IL 
41st41st
 43rd   #958   SCOTT SCHMOCK - SUZ
 LAPEER, MI 
43rd40th
 44th   #713   MIKE ROBINSON - KTM
 ELGIN, MN 
40thDNF
 45th   #007   BRAD BOUCHER - KAW
 ITHACA, MI 
45thDNF
 
60 Plus - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #48   DAN MAUSER - YAM
 METTER, GA 
1st1st
 2nd   #137   TIMOTHY BOBLIN - KAW
 waukesha, wi 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #31   DAVID BOWMAN - HON
 CLARKSTON, MI 
3rd4th
 4th   #59   GARY BERRENS - YAM
 LA CROSSE, WI 
5th3rd
 5th   #505   KENNETH PETRILLO - HON
 LONG GROVE, IL 
4th5th
 6th   #581   CHRIS LANE - YAM
 LIVONIA, MI 
8th6th
 7th   #378   RICK RUESKE - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
7th7th
 8th   #29   MICHAEL CAREY - SUZ
 WORTH, IL 
6th11th
 9th   #141   STEVE HENRY - KTM
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
11th8th
 10th   #286   HAROLD GOOCH - KTM
 ROSEMOUNT, MN 
10th12th
 11th   #150   MONTY CRAVEN - KTM
 ELKHART, IN 
13th10th
 12th   #33   JERRY BUMGARDNER - KAW
 LA CROSSE, WI 
9th14th
 13th   #905   LYNN MEYER - HON
 WEST SALEM, WI 
12th13th
 14th   #255   MARK SHAFER - KTM
 WESTERVILLE, OH 
18th9th
 15th   #58   MIKE A TEAGAN - KTM
 HIGHLAND, MI 
14th15th
 16th   #98   MARK GUZICKI - KTM
 ALLENDALE, MI 
15th16th
 17th   #39   MARK MANCINI - KTM
 lake geneva, wi 
17th18th
 18th   #205   JAMES QUINN - HON
 CASEVILLE, MI 
19th17th
 19th   #382   TONY SMITH - KTM
 LA GRANGE, KY 
16th20th
 20th   #20   JERRY BARBER - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
20th19th
 21st   #44   LYNN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 WATERLOO, IL 
21st21st
 DNF   #93   JOHN HERKENRODER - KAW
 BRISTOL, IN 
DNFDNF
 
70 Plus - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43   TIM GRAVES - SUZ
 NORTH MANCHESTE, IN 
1st1st
 2nd   #21   EDGAR PERRITON - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
2nd2nd
 
Warrior Class - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #793   TRAVIS KING - YAM
 ELKHART, IN 
1st1st
 2nd   #707   DEVIN SCHAFER - YAM
 NEWTON, IL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #60   KEVIN MAY - YAM
 PORTLAND, MI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #46   JEFFREY WARD - YAM
 ELKHART, IN 
4th4th
 5th   #57   TRAVIS MORGAN - KTM
 ATHENS, MI 
5th5th
 6th   #/   GARRETT WEAVER - KAW
 GRAND HAVEN, MI 
6th6th
 7th   #34   PHILLIP MILLER - HON
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
8th7th
 8th   #958   SCOTT SCHMOCK - SUZ
 LAPEER, MI 
9th8th
 9th   #22   MICHAEL ARMSTRONG - KTM
 MILAN, OH 
7thDNF
 
Women (18+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   BRYCE MARTINEZ - KAW
 BRONSON, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #708   MIKKI CRIST - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, OH 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #7   RACHEL HART - SUZ
 DALTON, OH 
3rd3rd
 
18 Plus A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #893   MATTHEW CARPENTER - KTM
 ZEELAND, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #900   JACOB BERGER - YAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #827   JOSEPH DAVIS - HON
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #518   CHRISTIAN SESSINK - HON
 FENTON, MI 
4th4th
 5th   #686   MICHAEL KLUGA - HON
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
6th5th
 6th   #321   ZACKERY ANDERSEN - YAM
 HUBBARDSTON, MI 
5th6th
 7th   #91/   MATTHEW THOMAS - YAM
 MIDDLEVILLE, MI 
7th7th
 8th   #91   RICKY MAPES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
9th8th
 9th   #56   DAMON TATAR - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
8th9th
 10th   #643   CONRAD STILWELL - YAM
 NILES, MI 
10th10th
 11th   #29   RICK NICHOL - YAM
 ALSIP, IL 
13th11th
 12th   #619   MARK WESHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
11thDNF
 13th   #66/   CALEB CARTER - KTM
 LEICESTER, NC 
12thDNF
 
18 Plus B-C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #483   NICHOLAS WICKERHAM - YAM
 BELDING, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #38   BLAKE NIVELT - HSQ
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #80   JACOB WAGNER - KTM
 WARSAW, IN 
3rd3rd
 4th   #24   GUNNAR CARROLL - HSQ
 TRAVERSE CITY, MI 
4th5th
 5th   #547   DALTON HENDERSON - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, OH 
6th6th
 6th   #337   RODNEY FLEISCHMANN - HON
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
9th4th
 7th   #17   JACOB SPAULDING - HON
 kouts, in 
5th9th
 8th   #697   CHASE BOYKIN - YAM
 GLEN ELLYN, IL 
10th7th
 9th   #264   RYAN ERICKSON - KTM
 HARRIS, MN 
13th8th
 10th   #604   CORY SCHAFFERNOCKER - SUZ
 CANTON, OH 
8th16th
 11th   #812   DUSTIN SIKORSKI - YAM
 PLEASANT PRAIRI, WI 
12th14th
 12th   #23   MICHAEL BILLON - HON
 hawthorn woods, il 
7th19th
 13th   #991   SCOT TROYER - KTM
 ELKHART, IN 
16th13th
 14th   #848   KEVIN MOGDICS - KAW
 RAVENNA, MI 
11th18th
 15th   #938   ROBERT WEHN JR - HON
 LEMONT, IL 
15th15th
 16th   #707   DEVIN SCHAFER - YAM
 NEWTON, IL 
21st10th
 17th   #900   BRENT WORTH - YAM
 SHELBY, MI 
20th11th
 18th   #615   MAX WOOD - KAW
 BURBANK, OH 
14th17th
 19th   #315   ETHAN WRIGHT - HON
 ROCKFORD, MI 
26th12th
 20th   #25   CAMERON BRANTZ - YAM
  
19th22nd
 21st   #90   MARKUS KLUGA - KTM
 MERRILLVILLE, IN 
18th23rd
 22nd   #721   ERIC LEACH - HON
 KANSASVILLE, WI 
23rd20th
 23rd   #50   SAM SPAULDING - KTM
 KOUTS, IN 
22nd21st
 24th   #11   GREGORY SPOERR - YAM
 LUCAS, OH 
25th24th
 25th   #154   LOGAN HALL - HON
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
24th25th
 26th   #/   BRETT BOUCHER - YAM
 ITHACA, MI 
17thDNF
 27th   #20   JOSH GOMSKI - HON
 GREENFIELD, WI 
27th26th
 28th   #47   JARED HARRIS - YAM
 taylorville, il 
29th27th
 29th   #88   COLEMAN SCHROEDER - KTM
 THREE OAKS, MI 
32nd28th
 30th   #773   STEVEN DUFFY - HON
 BRISTOL, IN 
28thDNF
 31st   #439   AUSTIN VISGER - KTM
 BELLEVUE, MI 
30thDNF
 32nd   #29   BRYCE MARTINEZ - KAW
 BRONSON, MI 
31stDNF
 
25 Plus B-C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   STEVE MURRAY - KAW
 GRAND BLANC, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #63   MATTHEW SLAGLE - SUZ
 VALPARAISO, IN 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #809   GRANT RIVARD - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
6th2nd
 4th   #45   CALVIN KENT - YAM
 ROSCOE, PA 
5th5th
 5th   #839   SCOTT HAMILTON - HON
 HARTLAND, MI 
4th6th
 6th   #130   SCOTT MOREEN - YAM
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
9th4th
 7th   #798   JOHN KONDRA - KTM
 CROWN POINT, IN 
3rd14th
 8th   #992   TONY SPIZZIRRI - KTM
 FRANKFORT, IL 
8th10th
 9th   #156   SEAN EISEN - YAM
 CARY, IL 
12th7th
 10th   #848   KEVIN MOGDICS - KAW
 RAVENNA, MI 
11th8th
 11th   #721   ERIC LEACH - HON
 KANSASVILLE, WI 
10th9th
 12th   #991   SCOT TROYER - KTM
 ELKHART, IN 
7th16th
 13th   #734   ZACK WOLF - HON
 WEST BEND, WI 
14th12th
 14th   #167   MATT GUIDAS - KAW
 SAINT CLAIR SHO, MI 
13th17th
 15th   #190   TYLER LEWIS - HON
 COPLEY, OH 
19th15th
 16th   #339   TYLER REDMON - KTM
 PORTAGE, IN 
15th19th
 17th   #708   NICHOLAS HOLDA - KAW
 HOMETOWN, IL 
22nd13th
 18th   #188   BRANDON HEATH - KTM
 porter, in 
16th20th
 19th   #154   LOGAN HALL - HON
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
18th23rd
 20th   #228   ALEX ANDERSON - HON
 BELVIEW, MN 
21st22nd
 21st   #264   RYAN ERICKSON - KTM
 HARRIS, MN 
34th11th
 22nd   #830   ROBERT REINDERS - HON
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
24th21st
 23rd   #235   RICHARD PORRAS - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
29th18th
 24th   #505   CHRISTOPHER GODFREY - KTM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
25th25th
 25th   #72   SHELBY EVANS - YAM
 BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI 
20th31st
 26th   #510   JEFF COHEN - HSQ
 ALGONQUIN, IL 
28th24th
 27th   #515   ANDRE BRISSON - HON
 WATERFORD, MI 
26th26th
 28th   #718   MARK WHITE - SUZ
 STURGIS, MI 
23rd29th
 29th   #714   BROOKS LESERT JR - SUZ
 CALEDONIA, MI 
27th27th
 30th   #604   CORY SCHAFFERNOCKER - SUZ
 CANTON, OH 
17thDNF
 31st   #20   JOSH GOMSKI - HON
 GREENFIELD, WI 
30th28th
 32nd   #639   CHASE MARSH - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
32nd30th
 33rd   #439   AUSTIN VISGER - KTM
 BELLEVUE, MI 
31stDNF
 34th   #/   BRETT BOUCHER - YAM
 ITHACA, MI 
33rdDNF
 35th   #255   ANDY NILES - KTM
 DELAWARE, OH 
35thDNF
 DNF   #13   KIRK NEWMAN - YAM
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #685   GRANT SASSAMAN - KTM
 CASSOPOLIS, MI 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #101   RYNE CARMICHAEL - YAM
 CHESTERTON, IN 
DQDNF
 
25 Plus Novice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #951   BRETT ENNENGA - HON
 SPRING LAKE, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #/   GARRETT WEAVER - KAW
 GRAND HAVEN, MI 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #749   BANJAMIN CARNES - SUZ
 AKRON, IN 
4th3rd
 4th   #309   CODY KOEBEL - YAM
 ELKHART, IN 
3rd4th
 5th   #636   ROSS SHAVALIER - YAM
 RAVENNA, MI 
5th5th
 6th   #387   NICHOLAS ROSYNEK - YAM
 OAK LAWN, IL 
7th6th
 7th   #9/   NICK HAUSE - YAM
 AKRON, OH 
8th8th
 8th   #786   PAUL CHANCEY III - YAM
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
6th10th
 9th   #715   ERIC TAMM - HON
 KALAMAZOO, MI 
13th7th
 10th   #162   ROBERT LAFIN - KAW
 ORLAND PARK, IL 
11th9th
 11th   #56   CADEN HESS - KAW
 MANTON, MI 
9th11th
 12th   #7   AUSTIN KASZUBA - SUZ
 LOMBARD, IL 
10th12th
 13th   #180   ANDREW WARD - KTM
 DELAWARE, OH 
12th13th
 14th   #838   KYLE MARTZ - YAM
 MUSKEGON, MI 
16th14th
 15th   #024   CURTIS HARRISON - HON
 ROYAL OAK, MI 
15th15th
 16th   #77   SCOTT EBY - KTM
 GRANGER, IN 
14thDNF
 
30 Plus B-C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   STEVE MURRAY - KAW
 GRAND BLANC, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #734   ZACK WOLF - HON
 WEST BEND, WI 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #809   GRANT RIVARD - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
6th2nd
 4th   #45   CALVIN KENT - YAM
 ROSCOE, PA 
4th7th
 5th   #340   RICHIE ROBINSON - HON
 GROVE CITY, OH 
7th6th
 6th   #505   PATRICK PETRILLO - HON
 CHICAGO, IL 
10th4th
 7th   #1   IAN BATSON - YAM
 NEW ATHENS, IL 
9th8th
 8th   #255   ANDY NILES - KTM
 DELAWARE, OH 
8th9th
 9th   #13   KIRK NEWMAN - YAM
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
15th5th
 10th   #548   JON CRIST - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, OH 
5th15th
 11th   #74   PATT MULLEN - SUZ
 APPLETON, WI 
14th10th
 12th   #190   MATHIEU LAROCHE - KTM
 SAINT CHRISTOPH, QB 
12th13th
 13th   #798   JOHN KONDRA - KTM
 CROWN POINT, IN 
11th14th
 14th   #156   SEAN EISEN - YAM
 CARY, IL 
17th11th
 15th   #508   KYLE VANDERWERFF - KAW
 UNION GROVE, WI 
18th12th
 16th   #839   SCOTT HAMILTON - HON
 HARTLAND, MI 
13th17th
 17th   #188   BRANDON HEATH - KTM
 porter, in 
19th16th
 18th   #77   JOSH NEUTGENS - HON
 SACRED HEART, MN 
22nd18th
 19th   #396   DANIEL SCHRAGG - SUZ
 BURR OAK, MI 
20th20th
 20th   #720   RICHARD MEAD - KAW
 NILES, MI 
21st21st
 21st   #228   ALEX ANDERSON - HON
 BELVIEW, MN 
25th19th
 22nd   #935   BRAD JONES - KAW
 WEST MIDDLESEX, PA 
3rdDNF
 23rd   #35   BRIAN KOOISTRA - HON
 CHICAGO, IL 
23rd24th
 24th   #830   ROBERT REINDERS - HON
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
26th22nd
 25th   #49   RICHARD CHRIST - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, OH 
28th25th
 26th   #515   ANDRE BRISSON - HON
 WATERFORD, MI 
27th28th
 27th   #235   RICHARD PORRAS - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
33rd23rd
 28th   #68   ZACHARY LOWERY - HON
 SCENERY HILL, PA 
29th27th
 29th   #176/   MICHAEL IVERS - YAM
 FRANKLIN, OH 
16thDNF
 30th   #510   JEFF COHEN - HSQ
 ALGONQUIN, IL 
37th26th
 31st   #829   GREGG WIERSEMA - KAW
 MORRISON, IL 
32nd31st
 32nd   #166   JOHN MASON - KTM
 REPUBLIC, OH 
24thDNF
 33rd   #544   DUSTIN GARBER - YAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
36th30th
 34th   #279   MICHAEL HANSON - KTM
 BENTON HARBOR, MI 
35th32nd
 35th   #111   TANNER CATONE - YAM
 MONROEVILLE, PA 
39th29th
 36th   #0   MATT HOYDA - KTM
 BLOOMVILLE, OH 
30thDNF
 37th   #250   JOSHUA KISELICKA - KAW
 EAST TROY, WI 
31stDNF
 38th   #312   BROCK RIESLER - YAM
 HARPSTER, OH 
34thDNF
 39th   #383   WESLEY HAMPSCH - YAM
 SAINT CHARLES, IL 
38thDNF
 DNF   #540   TYLER NEEL - YAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #101   RYNE CARMICHAEL - YAM
 CHESTERTON, IN 
DQDNF
 
30 Plus Novice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #742   TINA CARTER - KTM
 PINSON, AL 
1st2nd
 2nd   #727   CHAD HOUSEL - SUZ
 CARMICHAELS, PA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #27   ANTHONY WOJESINSKI - HON
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
2nd4th
 4th   #282   LANCE HANCOCK - KTM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
5th7th
 5th   #749   BANJAMIN CARNES - SUZ
 AKRON, IN 
8th5th
 6th   #31/   DILLON KENNEDY - KAW
 EIGHTY FOUR, PA 
13th1st
 7th   #387   NICHOLAS ROSYNEK - YAM
 OAK LAWN, IL 
7th8th
 8th   #910   CORY YOUNGCOURT - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
6th9th
 9th   #708   MIKKI CRIST - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, OH 
9th11th
 10th   #22   MICHAEL ARMSTRONG - KTM
 MILAN, OH 
15th6th
 11th   #505   RYAN HURREN - HON
 CLARKSTON, MI 
12th10th
 12th   #77   MATTHEW JONES - KTM
 GOSHEN, IN 
4thDNF
 13th   #162   ROBERT LAFIN - KAW
 ORLAND PARK, IL 
14th13th
 14th   #164   FREDRICK PAUSTIAN - KAW
 EAU CLAIRE, MI 
10th17th
 15th   #134   KIRK ROGERS - KAW
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
11th18th
 16th   #864   KEITH BOULANGER - KAW
 KENOSHA, WI 
18th12th
 17th   #26   JASON BURKE - YAM
 STANDISH, MI 
17th14th
 18th   #423   ANDREW KENNEDY - SUZ
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
19th15th
 19th   #721   STEPHEN LEWISJEWELL - YAM
 GRAYLING, MI 
20th16th
 20th   #19   CHARLES BURGESS - HON
 HIGHLAND, IN 
16thDNF
 21st   #880   ERIC CARNES - KTM
 WARSAW, IN 
21stDNF
 DNF   #657   TONY MURRAY - HON
 BENTON HARBOR, MI 
DNFDNF
 
35 Plus B-C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #255   ANDY NILES - KTM
 DELAWARE, OH 
4th1st
 2nd   #190   MATHIEU LAROCHE - KTM
 SAINT CHRISTOPH, QB 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #935   BRAD JONES - KAW
 WEST MIDDLESEX, PA 
1st4th
 4th   #647   JUSTIN W SESSINK - HON
 HOWELL, MI 
2nd5th
 5th   #176/   MICHAEL IVERS - YAM
 FRANKLIN, OH 
6th6th
 6th   #556   TRENT HELLER - KAW
 WADSWORTH, OH 
5th7th
 7th   #340   RICHIE ROBINSON - HON
 GROVE CITY, OH 
10th3rd
 8th   #509   JUSTIN VANDERWERFF - HON
 MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 
7th9th
 9th   #74   PATT MULLEN - SUZ
 APPLETON, WI 
12th8th
 10th   #871   MICHAEL MADDEN - HON
 CLARKSTON, MI 
8th12th
 11th   #508   KYLE VANDERWERFF - KAW
 UNION GROVE, WI 
13th10th
 12th   #493   JARED BALL - HSQ
 MARSHALL, MI 
14th11th
 13th   #166   JOHN MASON - KTM
 REPUBLIC, OH 
9th16th
 14th   #42   BRETT WHITE - YAM
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
11th15th
 15th   #718   MATTHEW KOSC - KAW
 SPRING LAKE, MI 
16th13th
 16th   #60   KYLE ZELAZNY - HON
 PARK RIDGE, IL 
19th14th
 17th   #46   JEFFREY WARD - YAM
 ELKHART, IN 
18th18th
 18th   #77   JOSH NEUTGENS - HON
 SACRED HEART, MN 
17th19th
 19th   #301   BRIAN KOOISTRA - HON
 CHICAGO, IL 
20th17th
 20th   #823   TIMOTHY STUMP - KTM
 CANAL WINCHESTE, OH 
22nd20th
 21st   #891   JUSTIN KASZA - HON
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
21st21st
 22nd   #98   STEVE SIPE - HON
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
15thDNF
 23rd   #48   TODD STOTTLEMYER - KAW
 SHARON, PA 
23rd22nd
 24th   #510   JEFF COHEN - HSQ
 ALGONQUIN, IL 
27th23rd
 25th   #234   DANIEL SMITH - KAW
 MUKWONAGO, WI 
26th24th
 26th   #250   JOSHUA KISELICKA - KAW
 EAST TROY, WI 
25th25th
 27th   #15   JEREMY BARONE - KAW
 SCHAUMBURG, IL 
24thDNF
 28th   #745   BRIAN NALCOMB - HON
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
28th26th
 29th   #383   WESLEY HAMPSCH - YAM
 SAINT CHARLES, IL 
29thDNF
 
35 Plus Novice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #477   JOSH CALVERT - HON
 SHARON, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #101   JOSHUA BALL - KTM
 AVON LAKE, OH 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #727   CHAD HOUSEL - SUZ
 CARMICHAELS, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #2   JOE HAVEL - KTM
 GREEN BAY, WI 
4th4th
 5th   #742   TINA CARTER - KTM
 PINSON, AL 
5th6th
 6th   #27   ANTHONY WOJESINSKI - HON
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
7th5th
 7th   #184   DEREK ROACH - KTM
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
8th7th
 8th   #401   DAVID TAPPENDALE - KTM
 SHERIDAN, WY 
6th10th
 9th   #389   MATTHEW MILLER - KTM
 UNION CITY, MI 
9th8th
 10th   #282   LANCE HANCOCK - KTM
 MICHIGAN CITY, IN 
11th9th
 11th   #417   JUSTIN ANDRE - KTM
 GRAYLING, MI 
12th11th
 12th   #505   RYAN HURREN - HON
 CLARKSTON, MI 
13th13th
 13th   #864   KEITH BOULANGER - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
15th12th
 14th   #134   KIRK ROGERS - KAW
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
14th14th
 15th   #910   CORY YOUNGCOURT - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
10th18th
 16th   #386   TERRY BALENSKY - KTM
 SHARPSVILLE, PA 
17th15th
 17th   #880   ERIC CARNES - KTM
 WARSAW, IN 
16th16th
 18th   #5   JEFF FRATTAROLI - HON
 BELLE RIVER, ON 
18th17th
 
40 Plus B-C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #178   DAVID WEIS - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
2nd1st
 2nd   #556   TRENT HELLER - KAW
 WADSWORTH, OH 
1st2nd
 3rd   #508   JUSTIN VANDERWERFF - HON
 MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #97   RANDY JULSETH - KAW
 ST CHARLES, IL 
5th5th
 5th   #174   CHAD VALENTI - YAM
 DELAWARE, ON 
6th7th
 6th   #221   KEVIN PERKINS - KTM
 WASHINGTON COUR, OH 
8th6th
 7th   #709   MATT EVERETT - YAM
 LANSING, MI 
4th10th
 8th   #163   ROBIN MCCLAIN - HSQ
 LAGRANGE, OH 
12th4th
 9th   #718   MATTHEW KOSC - KAW
 SPRING LAKE, MI 
7th9th
 10th   #55   CASEY KLOEPPING - KAW
 BRODHEAD, WI 
10th8th
 11th   #42   BRETT WHITE - YAM
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
11th13th
 12th   #236   BRIAN WOODBURY - KAW
 NILES, MI 
15th11th
 13th   #98   STEVE SIPE - HON
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
9th17th
 14th   #571   SHAWN MUMA - KTM
 GLADWIN, MI 
16th12th
 15th   #806   CLAPP RONALD - HON
 AMHERSTBURG, ON 
14th14th
 16th   #871   MICHAEL MADDEN - HON
 CLARKSTON, MI 
18th16th
 17th   #455   ROBERT MACDONALD - HON
 MASON, MI 
21st15th
 18th   #311   MIKE HAAPALA - KTM
 GLADWIN, MI 
13th24th
 19th   #891   JUSTIN KASZA - HON
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
22nd18th
 20th   #823   TIMOTHY STUMP - KTM
 CANAL WINCHESTE, OH 
20th20th
 21st   #48   TODD STOTTLEMYER - KAW
 SHARON, PA 
23rd21st
 22nd   #583   STAN SCHUESSLER - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
19th26th
 23rd   #36   AARON VIRAG - HON
 SMITHFIELD, IL 
27th19th
 24th   #15   JEREMY BARONE - KAW
 SCHAUMBURG, IL 
24th23rd
 25th   #36/   JOE VIRAG - YAM
 CONNELLSVILLE, PA 
25th27th
 26th   #27   MIKE MARKWELL - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
31st22nd
 27th   #11   JASON BEARD - KAW
 FREMONT, OH 
17thDNF
 28th   #279   MICHAEL HANSON - KTM
 BENTON HARBOR, MI 
30th25th
 29th   #886   TREVOR DEAN - YAM
 MEARS, MI 
26th29th
 30th   #598   CHRIS GAIDAMAVICE - HON
 MOLINE, IL 
29th28th
 31st   #745   BRIAN NALCOMB - HON
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
28th31st
 32nd   #261   JOHN KREPS - SUZ
 VALLEY CITY, OH 
33rd30th
 33rd   #261/   MATT WILLIAMS - KTM
 TROY, OH 
32ndDNF
 34th   #923   BRYAN WEATHERSPOON - KAW
 ROYAL OAK, MI 
34thDNF
 DNF   #567   TIM ROSS - YAM
 FENTON, MI 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #165   JASON SHOUP - HON
 WHITE PIGEON, MI 
DNFDNF
 
40 Plus Novice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #453   STEVEN SIKMA - KTM
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
1st1st
 2nd   #818   ROBERT WEHN - HON
 LEMONT, IL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #893   MATTHEW DIXON - KTM
 BAY CITY, MI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #172   ALEJANDRO VERGARA - HON
 BENSENVILLE, IL 
4th4th
 5th   #147   MICHAEL HOLLAWAY - SUZ
 CHILLICOTHE, IL 
6th5th
 6th   #5   JEFF FRATTAROLI - HON
 BELLE RIVER, ON 
11th6th
 7th   #31   RICK MAPES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
9th8th
 8th   #480   MIKE FRISBIE - KAW
 GRAYLING, MI 
8th9th
 9th   #81   GREG KEMPF - SUZ
 BRADLEY, IL 
7th11th
 10th   #109   RON HOUSER - HON
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
14th7th
 11th   #657   TONY MURRAY - YAM
 BENTON HARBOR, MI 
12th10th
 12th   #9   JAMES DWYER - YAM
 LANSING, IL 
5th17th
 13th   #117   JOE NICKSON - HON
 METAMORA, MI 
10th15th
 14th   #28   BRADLEY SCHUESSLER - KTM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
15th12th
 15th   #417   JUSTIN ANDRE - KTM
 GRAYLING, MI 
13th14th
 16th   #503   ANDREEW WADE - YAM
 CROTHERSVILLE, IN 
16th13th
 17th   #248   CURT HORRIGAN - KTM
 marion, in 
17th16th
 
45 Plus B-C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #97   RANDY JULSETH - KAW
 ST CHARLES, IL 
2nd3rd
 2nd   #41   DANY PARADIS - KTM
 BON CONSEIL, QB 
1st7th
 3rd   #163   ROBIN MCCLAIN - HSQ
 LAGRANGE, OH 
7th2nd
 4th   #55   CASEY KLOEPPING - KAW
 BRODHEAD, WI 
5th4th
 5th   #174   CHAD VALENTI - YAM
 DELAWARE, ON 
4th5th
 6th   #178   DAVID WEIS - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
9th1st
 7th   #583   STAN SCHUESSLER - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
3rd9th
 8th   #221   KEVIN PERKINS - KTM
 WASHINGTON COUR, OH 
10th6th
 9th   #116   JAMIE RUDDOCK - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
8th8th
 10th   #455   ROBERT MACDONALD - HON
 MASON, MI 
6th13th
 11th   #236   BRIAN WOODBURY - KAW
 NILES, MI 
12th11th
 12th   #0   CHRIS HAUSE - HON
 MASSILLON, OH 
14th10th
 13th   #180   KEN WARD - KAW
 DELAWARE, OH 
13th16th
 14th   #571   SHAWN MUMA - KTM
 GLADWIN, MI 
18th14th
 15th   #566   ROB STRIEGEL - HON
 CORYDON, IN 
17th18th
 16th   #165   JASON SHOUP - HON
 WHITE PIGEON, MI 
15th20th
 17th   #600   ZDENEK JURCAK - HSQ
 CROWN POINT, IN 
21st15th
 18th   #3   JOHN COOKE - KTM
 RYAN, IA 
19th17th
 19th   #123/   DAVID MORETUZZO - KTM
 SAGINAW, MI 
25th12th
 20th   #921   KEVIN MCDONOUGH - YAM
 SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH 
16th22nd
 21st   #397   CHRISTIAN FAHOOME - YAM
 HUNTINGTON WOOD, MI 
11th28th
 22nd   #444   DENNIS RATHKE - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
22nd19th
 23rd   #15   JEREMY BARONE - KAW
 SCHAUMBURG, IL 
23rd21st
 24th   #34   PHILLIP MILLER - HON
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
24th24th
 25th   #123   BRYAN SANDERS - YAM
 SPRING LAKE, MI 
26th23rd
 26th   #598   CHRIS GAIDAMAVICE - HON
 MOLINE, IL 
28th25th
 27th   #722   DAVID DEGELAU - KAW
 ROCHELLE, IL 
20thDNF
 28th   #261   JOHN KREPS - SUZ
 VALLEY CITY, OH 
27th27th
 29th   #19   DAVID GREGA - KTM
 STRONGSVILLE, OH 
31st26th
 30th   #716   DAN LOVELESS - YAM
 DEWITT, IL 
29th29th
 31st   #524   JASON COLLARD - SUZ
 OWOSSO, MI 
30th30th
 DNF   #007   BRAD BOUCHER - KAW
 ITHACA, MI 
DNFDNF
 
45 Plus Novice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #147   MICHAEL HOLLAWAY - SUZ
 CHILLICOTHE, IL 
3rd1st
 2nd   #818   ROBERT WEHN - HON
 LEMONT, IL 
1st4th
 3rd   #989   JASON ADAMS - HON
 MUNSTER, IN 
5th3rd
 4th   #614   MICHAEL FOUST - HON
 LIMA, OH 
7th2nd
 5th   #220   ROBERT HALL - YAM
 DEPUTY, IN 
4th5th
 6th   #172   ALEJANDRO VERGARA - HON
 BENSENVILLE, IL 
2nd7th
 7th   #753   SCOTT ZUHL - HON
 BENTON HARBOR, MI 
6th6th
 8th   #452   MARC JOHNSON - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
10th8th
 9th   #113   JAMES ASHTON - KAW
 BROOKFIELD, OH 
8th10th
 10th   #248   CURT HORRIGAN - KTM
 marion, in 
11th9th
 11th   #61   GEORGE SHULLICK - YAM
 VERMILION, OH 
9th11th
 12th   #701   BRENDON HOLTZ - HON
 ONSTED, MI 
12th12th
 13th   #216   TODD DRAVK - HON
 SAND LAKE, MI 
13th13th
 14th   #11   PHILIP KANARKOWSKI - KAW
 IRWIN, PA 
14th14th
 15th   #130   MARK BORDER - HON
 STANTON, MI 
16th15th
 16th   #122   TODD ASHLEY - YAM
 LAPEER, MI 
18th16th
 17th   #371   WILLIAM HAWKINS JR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MI 
17th17th
 18th   #14   DAN HURLING - YAM
 WILMINGTON, IL 
15thDNF
 19th   #31/   ERICK WETTERS - HON
 climax, mi 
19th18th
 DNF   #31   RICK MAPES - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
DNFDNF
 
55 Plus - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #1   KREG BIGELOW - HON
 SWARTZ CREEK, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #565   TERRY BIDLACK - HON
 OAKWOOD, OH 
4th2nd
 3rd   #481   PAUL WILLIS - YAM
 O FALLON, IL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #60   KEVIN MAY - YAM
 PORTLAND, MI 
2nd4th
 5th   #73   RICHARD CUSTARD JR - KAW
 FINDLAY, OH 
5th5th
 6th   #48   DAN MAUSER - YAM
 METTER, GA 
8th7th
 7th   #757   KENNETH GILMOUR - KAW
 SIMCOE, ON 
10th8th
 8th   #74   STEVE HOLLAND - YAM
 ELMORE, OH 
9th9th
 9th   #13   BART NEWMAN - HON
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
7th11th
 10th   #33   RANDY HUTCHINGS - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
14th6th
 11th   #11/   SHAY FISHER - HON
 JACKSON, MI 
6th14th
 12th   #59   ANDREW BOURN - SUZ
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
12th10th
 13th   #451   ALAIN BOURDEAU - KTM
 ST PHILIPPE,  
11th13th
 14th   #15   KERRY BARNES - HON
 HENRY, IL 
13th12th
 15th   #137   TIMOTHY BOBLIN - KAW
 waukesha, wi 
16th16th
 16th   #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
15th18th
 17th   #89   STEVE KLUGA - KAW
 MERRILLVILLE, IN 
18th17th
 18th   #51   GREG BOONE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
21st15th
 19th   #27   BROOKS HOLCOMB - HSQ
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
17th20th
 20th   #11   ROB ROBERTS - HON
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
19th19th
 21st   #150   MONTY CRAVEN - KTM
 ELKHART, IN 
20th23rd
 22nd   #968   JACK CONLEY - HSQ
 LOWELL, IN 
23rd21st
 23rd   #378   RICK RUESKE - KTM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MI 
24th22nd
 24th   #78   JAMES WINGLER JR - HSQ
 ann arbor, mi 
22nd25th
 25th   #842   DAVID BLAUMAN - HON
 COLUMBIA STATIO, OH 
26th24th
 26th   #35   ANDY KOOISTRA - KTM
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
25th28th
 27th   #99   RICHARD GREATHOUSE - HON
 OIL CITY, PA 
30th26th
 28th   #972   MITCH KELLER - KTM
 SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY 
28th29th
 29th   #116   JERRY ROSE - KTM
 KENOSHA, WI 
31st27th
 30th   #09   MARK HUBER - HON
 MOUNT WASHINGTO, KY 
34th31st
 31st   #775   JAMES CHISHOLM - KAW
 CANONSBURG, PA 
33rd33rd
 32nd   #45   KESTUTIS MASKOLIUNAS - YAM
 PALOS HILLS, IL 
37th30th
 33rd   #54   DAVID CARNES - KTM
 LEESBURG, IN 
35th32nd
 34th   #162   WILSON LEWIS - HON
 COPLEY, OH 
27thDNS
 35th   #39   MARK MANCINI - KTM
 lake geneva, wi 
36th34th
 36th   #796   BRIAN HAGUE - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
32nd38th
 37th   #47   MICHEAL WESTBROOK - HON
 MACHESNEY PARK, IL 
29thDNS
 38th   #199   RONALD SCHUITEMA - YAM
 SHELBY, MI 
38th36th
 39th   #976   CHARLES BARKER - YAM
 WINTERSVILLE, OH 
41st35th
 40th   #205   JAMES QUINN - HON
 CASEVILLE, MI 
39th37th
 41st   #713   MIKE ROBINSON - KTM
 ELGIN, MN 
40thDNS
 DNF   #29   MICHAEL CAREY - SUZ
 WORTH, IL 
DNSDNS
 
65 Plus - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #286   HAROLD GOOCH - KTM
 ROSEMOUNT, MN 
2nd1st
 2nd   #905   LYNN MEYER - HON
 WEST SALEM, WI 
1st3rd
 3rd   #33   JERRY BUMGARDNER - HON
 LA CROSSE, WI 
3rd2nd
 4th   #45   DAVE ANTOLAK - HON
 DEKALB, IL 
5th4th
 5th   #31   CHARLES KOCH - HON
 ELKHART, IN 
6th5th
 6th   #653   DAVID HASSELL - YAM
 SEAFORD, DE 
4th7th
 7th   #20   JERRY BARBER - KTM
 NORTH VERNON, IN 
7th6th
 8th   #169   BOB MASON - YAM
 FREMONT, OH 
8th8th
 
Two-Stroke - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #893   MATTHEW CARPENTER - KTM
 ZEELAND, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #827   JOSEPH DAVIS - KTM
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #691   JARED CONLEY - YAM
 LOWELL, IN 
4th4th
 4th   #35   LEEVONT MARTIN - YAM
 STURGIS, MI 
5th6th
 5th   #91   MATTHEW THOMAS - YAM
 MIDDLEVILLE, MI 
7th5th
 6th   #1   NICHOLAS WICKERHAM - KAW
 BELDING, MI 
6th8th
 7th   #495   NATHAN J WOODWARD - YAM
 FENTON, MI 
9th7th
 8th   #697   CHASE BOYKIN - YAM
 GLEN ELLYN, IL 
8th9th
 9th   #17   COREY HOLCOMB - YAM
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
11th10th
 10th   #605   ANDREW SHAFER - SUZ
 ROYAL CENTER, IN 
13th11th
 11th   #/   DUSTIN SIKORSKI - YAM
 PLEASANT PRAIRI, WI 
12th12th
 12th   #531   HAYDEN MAY - YAM
 PORTLAND, MI 
14th13th
 13th   #818   ROBERT WEHN JR - HON
 LEMONT, IL 
10th18th
 14th   #453   STEVEN SIKMA - KTM
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
16th14th
 15th   #66   CALEB CARTER - KTM
 LEICESTER, NC 
2ndDNF
 16th   #2   JOSH HILLIS - HON
 ASHLAND, OH 
DNF3rd
 17th   #261   MATT WILLIAMS - KTM
 TROY, OH 
15th16th
 18th   #60   KYLE ZELAZNY - HON
 PARK RIDGE, IL 
17th15th
 19th   #27   CHRISTIAN GRABOWSKI - YAM
 ADDISON, IL 
19th17th
 20th   #92   TIM MORGART - HON
 KOUTS, IN 
18th19th
 21st   #68   ZACHARY LOWERY - KTM
 SCENERY HILL, PA 
21st21st
 22nd   #544   DUSTIN GARBER - YAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
23rd20th
 23rd   #46   JOSEPH KEENE - YAM
 ADRIAN, MI 
20th23rd
 24th   #111   TANNER CATONE - YAM
 MONROEVILLE, PA 
22nd22nd
 25th   #88   COLEMAN SCHROEDER - KTM
 THREE OAKS, MI 
25th24th
 26th   #25   braden baumer - KAW
 berne, in 
24th25th
 27th   #11   PHILIP KANARKOWSKI - YAM
 IRWIN, PA 
26th26th
 28th   #44   ANTHONY BAUMER - YAM
 BERNE, IN 
27th27th
 
25 Plus A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #900   JACOB BERGER - YAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
1st1st
 2nd   #163   BLAKE RIVARD - HSQ
 ESSEXVILLE, MI 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #686   MICHAEL KLUGA - HON
 LAKE VILLAGE, IN 
4th3rd
 4th   #144   ERIC MCGREGOR - KTM
 ROSE CITY, MI 
6th5th
 5th   #716   MATTHEW ALEXANDER - KAW
 MOUNT PLEASANT, MI 
5th8th
 6th   #92   SCOTT KOOISTRA - HON
 CHICAGO, IL 
7th7th
 7th   #85   JOSHUA MARESCALCO - YAM
 KENOSHA, WI 
12th4th
 8th   #321   ZACKERY ANDERSEN - YAM
 HUBBARDSTON, MI 
11th6th
 9th   #587   DYLLON YAW - KTM
 niles, mi 
8th10th
 10th   #30   KEVIN RODEL - HSQ
 ISANTI, MN 
10th11th
 11th   #261   ANDREW CARLSON - HON
 LIMA, OH 
13th9th
 12th   #619   MARK WESHAAR - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
3rdDNF
 13th   #368   STEPHEN WILSON - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
9thDNF
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 571

Page Generated in: 1.289 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software