Redbud MX
Class Finish Positions
Vet Fest - 8/22/2020 Buchanan, MI
|
|
·
|
|
|
1st |
#72 |
HAYDEN HOOVER - HON
LEXINGTON, OH | 1st Heat 1 | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#346 |
HAYDEN MAY - KTM
MOORESVILLE, NC | 2nd Heat 1 | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#134 |
DYLAN GATLIN - HON
ATHENS, AL | 4th Heat 2 | 1st | 3rd |
4th |
#225 |
MATTHEW MORETUZZO - KTM
SAGINAW, MI | 5th Heat 2 | 2nd | 4th |
5th |
#1 |
CONNER GEORGE - KAW
WAKARUSA, IN | 6th Heat 2 | 3rd | 5th |
6th |
#65 |
COLLIN SMITH - KTM
ROYAL OAK, MI | 3rd Heat 1 | 3rd | 8th |
7th |
#1/ |
MICHAEL ARRA - KTM
MANTUA, OH | 9th Heat 2 | 6th | 6th |
8th |
#685 |
COLE ALWINE - KTM
UNION, MI | 5th Heat 1 | 5th | 7th |
9th |
#11/ |
ZACK WENTZ - HON
LAMBERTVILLE, MI | 8th Heat 2 | 5th | 9th |
10th |
#251 |
GREYSON GILLILAND - HON
DUNCANVILLE, AL | 7th Heat 2 | 4th | 10th |
11th |
#11 |
GREGORY SPOERR - YAM
LUCAS, OH | 4th Heat 1 | 4th | 11th |
12th |
#17 |
VALERII GEORGIIADI - KAW
PLAINWELL, MI | 7th Heat 1 | 7th | 13th |
13th |
#/ |
BRANDON DUVE - HON
BROWNSTOWN, MI | 14th Heat 2 | 11th | 12th |
14th |
#105 |
JACK BIERBOWER - YAM
UHRICHSVILLE, OH | 10th Heat 2 | 7th | 16th |
15th |
#753 |
ARIE THUMSER - YAM
SPRINGFIELD, OH | 6th Heat 1 | 6th | 17th |
16th |
#178 |
WYATT PICTON - YAM
NOVINGER, MO | 10th Heat 1 | 10th | 15th |
17th |
#92 |
TIM MORGART - HON
KOUTS, IN | 8th Heat 1 | 8th | 20th |
18th |
#123 |
ANDREW KWEKEL - HON
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 12th Heat 1 | 12th | 18th |
19th |
#327 |
JOSH QUEEN - HON
TRAFFORD, PA | 9th Heat 1 | 9th | 21st |
20th |
#558 |
jacob stewart - HON
BELLEVUE, MI | 17th Heat 1 | 17th | 14th |
21st |
#4 |
NICHOLAS LINDSEY - HON
PLAINWELL, MI | 18th Heat 2 | 15th | 19th |
22nd |
#048 |
RYAN BARBER - YAM
STANTON, MI | 15th Heat 2 | 12th | 22nd |
23rd |
#286 |
GAVIN SCHUESSLER - YAM
FORISTELL, MO | 11th Heat 1 | 11th | 23rd |
24th |
#411 |
jacob wohlgemuth - YAM
DES PLAINES, IL | 16th Heat 2 | 13th | 24th |
25th |
#8 |
TRENT YOUNG - SUZ
BELLEVILLE, IL | 13th Heat 1 | 13th | 25th |
26th |
#104 |
ADAM MORETUZZO - KTM
SAGINAW, MI | 17th Heat 2 | 14th | 26th |
27th |
#423 |
ERIC BROOKS - YAM
LEWIS CENTER, OH | 16th Heat 1 | 16th | 27th |
28th |
#529 |
scott jaworsky - HSQ
ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL | 15th Heat 1 | 15th | 28th |
29th |
#20 |
BRIAN VIXMER - HON
FOREST LAKE, MN | 19th Heat 1 | 19th | 29th |
30th |
#42 |
RAYMOND PAYNE - KTM
LOWELLVILLE, OH | 11th Heat 2 | 8th | DNF |
31st |
#124 |
LANCE OWEN - HSQ
PORTAGE, MI | 12th Heat 2 | 9th | DNF |
32nd |
#448 |
DEVIN PARKS - KAW
HOWELL, MI | 13th Heat 2 | 10th | DNF |
33rd |
#29 |
SPENCER KUPERUS - KAW
JENISON, MI | 14th Heat 1 | 14th | DNF |
34th |
#269 |
BRANDON MOEN - YAM
ELKHART, IN | 19th Heat 2 | 16th | DNF |
35th |
#217 |
BRANDON KENYON - YAM
OLIVET, MI | 18th Heat 1 | 18th | DNF |
36th |
#21w |
EZRA WILMINGTON - KAW
VALLEY CITY, OH | 20th Heat 2 | 19th | DNF |
DNF |
#664 |
BRENT BORDER - KAW
STANTON, MI | 1st Heat 2 | DNS | DNF |
DNF |
#15 |
ZACHARY GARRETT - HON
LAPORTE, IN | 2nd Heat 2 | DNS | DNF |
DNF |
#821 |
JOSEPH ADCOCK - HON
CAPE CORAL, FL | 3rd Heat 2 | DNS | DNF |
DNF |
#13 |
CHRISTOPHER HUDAK - KTM
SPRING HILL, TN | 20th Heat 1 | DNS | DNF |
- |
#477 |
KEVIN MULLIGAN - KTM
FRANKFORT, IL | 21st Heat 1 | 21st | |
- |
#86 |
TYLER LIPSKI - HON
GRIFFITH, IN | 21st Heat 2 | 21st | |
- |
#719 |
ROB MONDI - SUZ
LAFOX, IL | 22nd Heat 1 | 22nd | |
- |
#117 |
SHAWN RENO - KAW
, | 22nd Heat 2 | 22nd | |
- |
#188 |
RYAN SCHUESSLER - KAW
OVERLAND, MO | 23rd Heat 1 | 23rd | |
- |
#9 |
EZRA CAROTENUTO - YAM
LAPORTE, IN | 24th Heat 1 | 24th | |
- |
#710 |
FREDRICK FINDEISEN - SUZ
NILES, MI | DNF Heat 2 | DNF | |
- |
#21 |
ETHAN SALGADO - KAW
VALPARAISO, IN | DNF Heat 2 | DNF | | | | |
|
1st |
#881 |
JERRY LORENZ - YAM
MORRICE, MI | - | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#17 |
BROC STREIT - SUZ
NEW CASTLE, PA | - | 2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#714 |
RYAN ROWNTREE - KAW
SALEM, WI | - | 4th | 5th |
4th |
#788 |
andrew schlesman - KTM
SCHWENKSVILLE, PA | - | 7th | 6th |
5th |
#415 |
BRENDAN GRGURICH - YAM
KIRKSVILLE, MO | - | 5th | 8th |
6th |
#28 |
JOHN DELBALSO - HSQ
MENTOR ON THE LAKE, OH | - | 6th | 11th |
7th |
#419 |
JEREMY BALL - HSQ
QUINCY, MI | - | 8th | 10th |
8th |
#/ |
SHANE MILLS - KTM
PINSON, AL | - | 12th | 7th |
9th |
#82 |
SCOTTY THOMASON - KTM
GRAND BLANC, MI | - | 9th | 13th |
10th |
#607 |
BARRY VELTMAN - YAM
BYRON CENTER, MI | - | 10th | 15th |
11th |
#669 |
PHILLIP HARRIS - KAW
NEW FRANKLIN, OH | - | 18th | 9th |
12th |
#267 |
VINCENT FILLUZZI - HON
COLUMBIA CITY, IN | - | 14th | 14th |
13th |
#798 |
JOHN KONDRA - HSQ
CROWN POINT, IN | - | 11th | 18th |
14th |
#211/ |
JOSEPH BAUER - HSQ
LANSDALE, PA | - | 20th | 12th |
15th |
#68 |
JAMES SINGER - SUZ
BELLE VERNON, PA | - | DNF | 2nd |
16th |
#495 |
NATHAN J WOODWARD - YAM
FENTON, MI | - | 15th | 19th |
17th |
#788/ |
JUSTIN HAGER - HON
WONDER LAKE, IL | - | 13th | 22nd |
18th |
#394 |
MICHAEL TOMANEK - KAW
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | - | 3rd | DNF |
19th |
#62 |
CODY SIMONTON - KTM
RICHMOND, IL | - | DNF | 4th |
20th |
#5 |
TYLER PHEND - HON
NILES, MI | - | 19th | 17th |
21st |
#734 |
ZACK WOLF - HON
WEST BEND, WI | - | 17th | 21st |
22nd |
#921 |
CAMERON KILBY - HON
DUTTON, AL | - | 23rd | 16th |
23rd |
#92 |
SCOTT KOOISTRA - HON
CUSTER PARK, IL | - | 28th | 20th |
24th |
#51 |
STEVE MURRAY - KAW
GRAND BLANC, MI | - | 25th | 23rd |
25th |
#716 |
MATTHEW ALEXANDER - YAM
SANFORD, MI | - | 16th | DNF |
26th |
#38 |
DAVID HUTTANUS - KTM
LANSDALE, PA | - | 27th | 24th |
27th |
#117 |
NEAL KULP - HON
ELKLAND, PA | - | 26th | 25th |
28th |
#342 |
SCOTT DARLING - HON
VALLEY CITY, OH | - | 21st | DNF |
29th |
#731 |
STEVE ROMAN JR - SUZ
APOLLO, PA | - | 22nd | DNF |
30th |
#71 |
NATHAN STAYBACK - KTM
AVILLA, IN | - | 24th | DNF |
31st |
#74 |
PATT MULLEN - SUZ
APPLETON, WI | - | 29th | DNF |
DNF |
#296 |
BRYAN WHITE - SUZ
CHICAGO, IL | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#394 |
MICHAEL TOMANEK - KAW
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | - | 1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#41 |
JUSTIN MCLOSKY - KTM
ROSCOMMON, MI | - | 3rd | 4th |
3rd |
#48 |
CHRISTOPHER MCMILLIN - HON
STURGIS, MI | - | 2nd | 5th |
4th |
#415 |
BRENDAN GRGURICH - YAM
KIRKSVILLE, MO | - | 6th | 3rd |
5th |
#419 |
JEREMY BALL - HSQ
QUINCY, MI | - | 5th | 6th |
6th |
#12 |
BRIAN STORRIE - HSQ
GREENVILLE, TX | - | 9th | 7th |
7th |
#42 |
MARK RICKER - KAW
ROCKFORD, MI | - | 7th | 9th |
8th |
#716 |
MATTHEW ALEXANDER - YAM
SANFORD, MI | - | 10th | 10th |
9th |
#68 |
JAMES SINGER - SUZ
BELLE VERNON, PA | - | 20th | 1st |
10th |
#495 |
NATHAN J WOODWARD - YAM
FENTON, MI | - | 13th | 11th |
11th |
#521 |
SHANE CARLTON - YAM
OWOSSO, MI | - | 14th | 12th |
12th |
#557 |
RAY ROEHLK - YAM
HOWELL, MI | - | 12th | 15th |
13th |
#417 |
TODD MAYER - SUZ
FRANKLIN PARK, IL | - | 15th | 13th |
14th |
#105 |
JEFF JULIO - KTM
livonia, mi | - | 11th | 17th |
15th |
#614 |
DANIEL KRICK - HON
GRANTS PASS, OR | - | 8th | 21st |
16th |
#296 |
BRYAN WHITE - SUZ
CHICAGO, IL | - | 4th | DNF |
17th |
#342 |
SCOTT DARLING - HON
VALLEY CITY, OH | - | 16th | 14th |
18th |
#180 |
BRANDON REED - KAW
EAST LANSING, MI | - | 25th | 8th |
19th |
#443 |
TOMMY BOYD - HON
HOSCHTON, GA | - | 17th | 16th |
20th |
#51 |
STEVE MURRAY - KAW
GRAND BLANC, MI | - | 19th | 18th |
21st |
#134 |
JAMES ROSSI - YAM
HAMPSHIRE, IL | - | 18th | 19th |
22nd |
#3 |
GREGORY HUDAK - KTM
NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH | - | 23rd | 20th |
23rd |
#74 |
PATT MULLEN - SUZ
APPLETON, WI | - | 21st | DNF |
24th |
#558 |
JEREMY BOOHER - KAW
FENTON, MI | - | 22nd | DNF |
25th |
#804 |
COLIN HORN - KTM
HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL | - | 24th | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#48 |
CHRISTOPHER MCMILLIN - HON
STURGIS, MI | - | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#41 |
JUSTIN MCLOSKY - KTM
ROSCOMMON, MI | - | 4th | 2nd |
3rd |
#3 |
GREGORY HUDAK - KTM
NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH | - | 3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#558 |
JEREMY BOOHER - KAW
FENTON, MI | - | 2nd | 5th |
5th |
#417 |
TODD MAYER - SUZ
FRANKLIN PARK, IL | - | 11th | 4th |
6th |
#42 |
MARK RICKER - KAW
ROCKFORD, MI | - | 5th | 10th |
7th |
#79 |
WILLIAM LOY - KTM
WILMINGTON, IL | - | 9th | 7th |
8th |
#521 |
SHANE CARLTON - YAM
OWOSSO, MI | - | 12th | 6th |
9th |
#105 |
JEFF JULIO - KTM
livonia, mi | - | 7th | 11th |
10th |
#557 |
RAY ROEHLK - YAM
HOWELL, MI | - | 8th | 12th |
11th |
#443 |
TOMMY BOYD - HON
HOSCHTON, GA | - | 13th | 9th |
12th |
#33 |
ADAM MARTIN - KAW
NUNICA, MI | - | 6th | 16th |
13th |
#170 |
ROB A GNAGEY - YAM
ATTICA, MI | - | 15th | 8th |
14th |
#12 |
BRIAN STORRIE - HSQ
GREENVILLE, TX | - | 10th | 14th |
15th |
#585 |
CHAD SCHARLOW - HON
NEW ALBANY, IN | - | 14th | 15th |
16th |
#134 |
JAMES ROSSI - YAM
HAMPSHIRE, IL | - | 18th | 13th |
17th |
#268 |
JOSEPH BEHER - KTM
KOKOMO, IN | - | 19th | 18th |
18th |
#947 |
RANDY SALAMON - HON
BRUNSWICK, OH | - | 21st | 17th |
19th |
#238 |
ROY ESCKELSON - YAM
ROCHESTER, IN | - | 23rd | 19th |
20th |
#397 |
MARTY SCHRAUBEN - HON
EAGLE, MI | - | 22nd | 20th |
21st |
#114 |
BOB SMUTZ - YAM
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | - | 16th | DNF |
22nd |
#415 |
ERIC HORCHER - YAM
PALATINE, IL | - | 17th | DNF |
23rd |
#902 |
WILLIAM ROGERS - KTM
SUNBURY, OH | - | 20th | DNF |
24th |
#804 |
COLIN HORN - KTM
HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL | - | 24th | DNF |
25th |
#322 |
JESSE THUMSER - KTM
TIPP CITY, OH | - | 25th | DNF |
26th |
#6 |
TODD DEHOOP - HON
ZEELAND, MI | - | 26th | DNF |
27th |
#75 |
RONNIE FORD - HSQ
PADUCAH, KY | - | 27th | DNF |
DNF |
#260 |
LENNY BAKER - UNK
COLUMBUS, OH | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#47 |
DONALD BAKER - KAW
THORNTOWN, IN | - | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#12 |
BRIAN STORRIE - HSQ
GREENVILLE, TX | - | 3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#33 |
ADAM MARTIN - KAW
NUNICA, MI | - | 5th | 3rd |
4th |
#114 |
BOB SMUTZ - YAM
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | - | 4th | 7th |
5th |
#415 |
ERIC HORCHER - YAM
PALATINE, IL | - | 7th | 6th |
6th |
#176 |
CORY PERRITON - HON
WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI | - | 10th | 5th |
7th |
#79 |
WILLIAM LOY - KTM
WILMINGTON, IL | - | 12th | 4th |
8th |
#97 |
RALPH ANTHONY JR - KAW
IRWIN, PA | - | 8th | 9th |
9th |
#214 |
ERIK SALDANA - YAM
KOUTS, IN | - | 13th | 8th |
10th |
#710 |
JOHN JEAKLE - YAM
SAGAMORE HILLS, OH | - | 11th | 10th |
11th |
#585 |
CHAD SCHARLOW - HON
NEW ALBANY, IN | - | 9th | 12th |
12th |
#/ |
JAY WAGNER - SUZ
WARSAW, IN | - | 1st | DNF |
13th |
#75 |
RONNIE FORD - HSQ
PADUCAH, KY | - | 6th | 17th |
14th |
#24 |
RICHARD SILVERS - KAW
wadsworth, OH | - | 14th | 11th |
15th |
#902 |
WILLIAM ROGERS - KTM
SUNBURY, OH | - | 17th | 13th |
16th |
#397 |
MARTY SCHRAUBEN - HON
EAGLE, MI | - | 16th | 15th |
17th |
#268 |
JOSEPH BEHER - KTM
KOKOMO, IN | - | 15th | 16th |
18th |
#211 |
JIM MAROSTICA - YAM
DEFOREST, WI | - | 18th | 14th |
19th |
#808 |
ROBERT M MARSHALL - YAM
SWARTZ CREEK, MI | - | 19th | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#6 |
TODD DEHOOP - HON
ZEELAND, MI | - | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#47/ |
DONALD BAKER - KAW
THORNTOWN, IN | - | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#580 |
JAY WAGNER - SUZ
WARSAW, IN | - | 3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#97 |
RALPH ANTHONY JR - KAW
IRWIN, PA | - | 4th | 4th |
5th |
#2 |
KREG BIGELOW - HON
SWARTZ CREEK, MI | - | 5th | 5th |
6th |
#176 |
CORY PERRITON - HON
WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI | - | 6th | 6th |
7th |
#26 |
ED HIEFTJE IV - YAM
DEWITT, MI | - | 7th | 7th |
8th |
#57 |
DANNIE LARDER II - KTM
JONESVILLE, MI | - | 9th | 9th |
9th |
#41 |
RAYMOND NIEBEL - KAW
PITTSBURGH, PA | - | 12th | 8th |
10th |
#89 |
STEVE KLUGA - KAW
MERRILLVILLE, IN | - | 8th | 15th |
11th |
#808 |
ROBERT M MARSHALL - YAM
SWARTZ CREEK, MI | - | 15th | 10th |
12th |
#211 |
JIM MAROSTICA - YAM
DEFOREST, WI | - | 14th | 11th |
13th |
#127 |
VAUGHN SMITH - KAW
FENTON, MI | - | 13th | 12th |
14th |
#15 |
JASON DOLLAS - YAM
CAROL STREAM, IL | - | 16th | 13th |
15th |
#11/ |
EUGENE WEILER - KAW
PONTE VEDRA, FL | - | 10th | DNF |
16th |
#47 |
MICHEAL WESTBROOK - HON
MACHESNEY PARK, IL | - | 17th | 14th |
17th |
#114 |
JACK TAYLOR - YAM
LEWISTOWN, IL | - | 11th | DNF |
DNF |
#12 |
ANTHONY BARTEMIO - YAM
MOKENA, IL | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#91 |
MATT POWERS - HSQ
MASON, OH | 1st Heat 2 | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#2 |
CHRIS HUDAK - HSQ
SPRING HILL, TN | 2nd Heat 2 | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#787 |
TRAVIS MOFFITT - HON
DEWITT, MI | 4th Heat 2 | 5th | 3rd |
4th |
#007 |
BRAD BOUCHER - YAM
ITHACA, MI | 3rd Heat 2 | 4th | 5th |
5th |
#123 |
DAVID MORETUZZO - KTM
SAGINAW, MI | 1st Heat 1 | 1st | 8th |
6th |
#441 |
MARK ROTH - KTM
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 5th Heat 2 | 6th | 4th |
7th |
#01 |
DAVID SMITH - HSQ
CANAL FULTON, OH | 4th Heat 1 | 4th | 6th |
8th |
#5 |
TODD STREIT - HON
ELLWOOD CITY, PA | 5th Heat 1 | 5th | 11th |
9th |
#955 |
GREG CAMERON - HSQ
WATERFORD, PA | 6th Heat 1 | 6th | 13th |
10th |
#29 |
JOE DAY - KAW
HARRISON, OH | 11th Heat 1 | 11th | 9th |
11th |
#84 |
MARK SCHWIETER - YAM
GALESBURG, IL | 10th Heat 2 | 10th | 10th |
12th |
#151 |
GREG BOONE - HSQ
LOUISVILLE, KY | 9th Heat 2 | 9th | 12th |
13th |
#21 |
STEVE WILMINGTON - KAW
FAIRLAWN, OH | 9th Heat 1 | 9th | 14th |
14th |
#793 |
DANIEL WOELFEL - HON
COLUMBIA, IL | 16th Heat 1 | 17th | 7th |
15th |
#367 |
JIM QUEEN - HON
TRAFFORD, PA | 7th Heat 1 | 7th | 17th |
16th |
#318 |
SCOTT POPPLEWELL - KTM
WEST JEFFERSON, OH | 24th Heat 2 | 3rd | 21st |
17th |
#303 |
CHRISTOPHER ST GEMME - KAW
SAINT CHARLES, MO | 3rd Heat 1 | 3rd | 23rd |
18th |
#566 |
ROB STRIEGEL - HON
CORYDON, IN | 13th Heat 2 | 13th | 15th |
19th |
#934 |
BRYAN SANDERS - KTM
SPRING LAKE, MI | 12th Heat 1 | 12th | 16th |
20th |
#197 |
CARL ZIPFEL - HON
OXFORD, MI | 10th Heat 1 | 10th | 19th |
21st |
#571 |
RICHARD FLETTERICK - HON
NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 14th Heat 1 | 15th | 18th |
22nd |
#15 |
SEAN VALENTINE - YAM
OWATONNA, MN | 14th Heat 2 | 14th | 20th |
23rd |
#11 |
ERIC DIEKMAN - YAM
LINDSEY, OH | 23rd Heat 1 | 13th | 26th |
24th |
#103 |
CHRIS NANTZ - HON
BUFORD, GA | 18th Heat 1 | 19th | 22nd |
25th |
#261 |
JOHN KREPS - HSQ
VALLEY CITY, OH | 15th Heat 1 | 16th | 25th |
26th |
#124 |
ROBIN SCOTT - HSQ
WARREN, OH | 20th Heat 2 | 20th | 24th |
27th |
#481 |
PAUL WILLIS - YAM
O'FALLON, IL | 6th Heat 2 | 7th | DNF |
28th |
#73 |
RICHARD CUSTARD JR - YAM
FINDLAY, OH | 7th Heat 2 | 8th | DNF |
29th |
#37 |
ILER CLINT - YAM
CHESTERTON, IN | 8th Heat 2 | 8th | DNF |
30th |
#14 |
TIM MENTZER - KTM
NORWAY, IA | 8th Heat 2 | 8th | DNF |
31st |
#119 |
BRYAN WORMLEY - HON
NICHOLSON, GA | 8th Heat 1 | 8th | DNF |
32nd |
#34 |
PHILLIP MILLER - HON
ST.JOSEPH, MI | 11th Heat 2 | 11th | DNF |
33rd |
#65 |
ALLAN LOTTS - KAW
MACEDONIA, OH | 12th Heat 2 | 12th | DNF |
34th |
#172 |
TIM DIEBALL - HSQ
WATERFORD, WI | 13th Heat 1 | 14th | DNF |
35th |
#240 |
TODD HUSTON - HSQ
SPRINGFIELD, IL | 15th Heat 2 | 15th | DNF |
36th |
#232 |
JEFF NORTH - KTM
MIDLAND, MI | 16th Heat 2 | 16th | DNF |
37th |
#998 |
RODNEY BARNETT - HSQ
BALLWIN, MO | 17th Heat 2 | 17th | DNF |
38th |
#307 |
DOUG SCRONCE - YAM
WEBSTER GROVES, MO | 18th Heat 2 | 18th | DNF |
39th |
#396 |
JEFFREY STERLING - KTM
BURLINGTON, WI | 17th Heat 1 | 18th | DNF |
40th |
#215 |
STEVEN WILLIAMS - KTM
MANSFIELD, OH | 19th Heat 2 | 19th | DNF |
41st |
#78 |
BRAD GROSS - YAM
PINCONNING, MI | 19th Heat 1 | 20th | DNF |
42nd |
#215/ |
MIKE PAYNE - YAM
MANSFIELD, OH | 2nd Heat 1 | 2nd | DQ |
- |
#517 |
SMITH BRIAN - KAW
FRANKLIN, WI | 20th Heat 1 | 21st | |
- |
#216 |
TODD DRAVK - HON
SAND LAKE, MI | 21st Heat 2 | 21st | |
- |
#958 |
SCOTT SCHMOCK - SUZ
COLUMBIAVILLE, MI | 21st Heat 1 | 22nd | |
- |
#769 |
SAMUEL HAMILTON - KTM
HOWELL, MI | 22nd Heat 2 | 22nd | |
- |
#091 |
CRAIG MAHONEY - SUZ
HIGHLAND, IN | 22nd Heat 1 | 23rd | |
- |
#458 |
JEFF CURTIS - SUZ
COAL VALLEY, IL | 23rd Heat 2 | 23rd | |
- |
#22 |
TOMMY GERLACH JR - YAM
HARTFORD, WI | DNF Heat 1 | DNF | |
- |
#558 |
EDWARD HODGES - KAW
FOX LAKE, IL | DNF Heat 1 | DNF | |
- |
#75 |
KEVIN SADLER - HON
VALPARAISO, IN | DNF Heat 1 | DNF | |
- |
#80 |
MICK SUTER - KTM
PLAINWELL, MI | DNF Heat 1 | DNF | |
- |
#31 |
NORM LAMACZ - KAW
TRAFFORD, PA | DNF Heat 2 | DNF | | | | |
|
1st |
#822 |
CLIFF KNUDSEN - KTM
HOWELL, MI | - | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#48 |
DAN MAUSER - YAM
METTER, GA | - | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#19 |
DAVID GLENN - YAM
TOLEDO, OH | - | 3rd | 4th |
4th |
#447 |
DOUG VANN - KTM
TIPP CITY, OH | - | 5th | 3rd |
5th |
#771 |
JON OSBORN - KTM
GROVELAND, FL | - | 7th | 5th |
6th |
#505 |
KENNETH PETRILLO - HON
COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI | - | 4th | 8th |
7th |
#840 |
RICK MUNSON - SUZ
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA | - | 6th | 7th |
8th |
#137 |
TIMOTHY BOBLIN - KAW
WAUKESHA, WI | - | 10th | 6th |
9th |
#31/ |
DAVID BOWMAN - HON
CLARKSTON, MI | - | 9th | 9th |
10th |
#172 |
TIM DIEBALL - HSQ
WATERFORD, WI | - | 11th | 11th |
11th |
#972 |
MITCH KELLER - KTM
SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY | - | 8th | 14th |
12th |
#64 |
RICHARD KRESIC - HON
BULGER, PA | - | 13th | 10th |
13th |
#10 |
TERRY HAHN - KAW
JANESVILLE, WI | - | 12th | 13th |
14th |
#31 |
ORVILLE KLINE - YAM
LOCKPORT, IL | - | 14th | 16th |
15th |
#62 |
MARK SHAFER - YAM
NEWARK, OH | - | 22nd | 12th |
16th |
#142 |
BRAD LEET - YAM
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL | - | 19th | 15th |
17th |
#42 |
JAMES NICKELL - HSQ
BELLEVILLE, MI | - | 16th | 18th |
18th |
#150 |
MONTY CRAVEN - KTM
ELKHART, IN | - | 15th | 21st |
19th |
#553 |
CHRIS WRIGHT - KTM
HOUGHTON LAKE, MI | - | 17th | 22nd |
20th |
#842 |
DAVID BLAUMAN - HON
MEDINA, OH | - | 20th | 20th |
21st |
#910 |
JOHN DUBIEL - KTM
BOYD, WI | - | 25th | 19th |
22nd |
#356 |
EDWARD GRGURICH - YAM
NOVINGER, MO | - | 21st | 23rd |
23rd |
#882 |
GARRY ANGLEMYER - KAW
WAKARUSA, IN | - | 29th | 17th |
24th |
#90 |
ANDY KOOISTRA - KTM
CUSTER PARK, IL | - | 24th | 24th |
25th |
#101 |
RICHARD CROUTHERS - YAM
BEACH PARK, IL | - | 23rd | 28th |
26th |
#93 |
JOHN HERKENRODER - KAW
BRISTOL, IN | - | 27th | 27th |
27th |
#67 |
RONALD MAUER - HON
MCHENRY, IL | - | 18th | DNF |
28th |
#494 |
MARK BURY - KTM
KALAMAZOO, MI | - | 30th | 25th |
29th |
#39 |
MARK MANCINI - HSQ
LAKE GENEVA, WI | - | 32nd | 26th |
30th |
#372 |
JAMES STOKES - KTM
WEST NEWTON, PA | - | 26th | 33rd |
31st |
#132 |
KEVIN BRETZ - HON
OAK LAWN, IL | - | 31st | 30th |
32nd |
#459 |
TIMOTHY KENT - HSQ
ROSCOE, PA | - | 33rd | 29th |
33rd |
#655 |
RUPERT PELLETT - HON
NEWARK, OH | - | 28th | DNF |
34th |
#205 |
JAMES QUINN - HON
CASEVILLE, MI | - | 34th | 31st |
35th |
#4 |
JEFFREY MOEHRKE - UNK
FOOTVILLE, WI | - | 35th | 32nd |
DNF |
#22 |
JIM LEACH - SUZ
MENASHA, WI | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#338 |
ALASDAIR STEWART - YAM
MANASSAS, VA | - | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#57 |
DANNIE LARDER II - KTM
JONESVILLE, MI | - | 4th | 2nd |
3rd |
#848 |
ROBERT LEMAY - HON
GRAND BLANC, MI | - | 3rd | 4th |
4th |
#838 |
GARRETT WEAVER - KAW
SPRING LAKE, MI | - | 7th | 5th |
5th |
#527 |
TROY MOHRLAND - YAM
HOLLAND, MI | - | 6th | 6th |
6th |
#389 |
MATTHEW MILLER - KTM
UNION CITY, MI | - | 5th | 7th |
7th |
#765 |
BRANDON WILSON - YAM
HOLLY, MI | - | 11th | 3rd |
8th |
#60 |
KEVIN MAY - YAM
CHARLOTTE, NC | - | 8th | 8th |
9th |
#952 |
TROY WHITE - HON
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | - | 10th | 9th |
10th |
#72 |
STEVEN JOHNSON - HON
GRAND LEDGE, MI | - | 9th | 12th |
11th |
#112 |
JACOB EPLING - HON
EATON RAPIDS, MI | - | 13th | 10th |
12th |
#04 |
RYAN FOWLER - SUZ
FENNVILLE, MI | - | 14th | 11th |
13th |
#012 |
travis morgan - HSQ
ATHENS, MI | - | 17th | 13th |
14th |
#71 |
NATHAN STAYBACK - KTM
AVILLA, IN | - | 2nd | DNF |
15th |
#215 |
DARRIN FELKEY - HON
TEMPERANCE, MI | - | 16th | 15th |
16th |
#34 |
PHILLIP MILLER - HON
ST.JOSEPH, MI | - | 15th | 16th |
17th |
#511 |
MARK MUELLER - KTM
OFALLON, MO | - | 19th | 14th |
18th |
#33 |
MIKE MATULA - YAM
SAINT JOHN, IN | - | 20th | 17th |
19th |
#450 |
JUSTIN PARDEE - YAM
LANSING, MI | - | 18th | 19th |
20th |
#15 |
JEREMY BARONE - KAW
SCHAUMBURG, IL | - | 12th | 26th |
21st |
#8 |
BRETT BOURDAGE - KAW
PONTIAC, MI | - | 21st | 18th |
22nd |
#217 |
BRANDON KENYON - YAM
OLIVET, MI | - | 22nd | 21st |
23rd |
#930 |
JOHN EASH - KTM
LOWELL, MI | - | 24th | 20th |
24th |
#809 |
SCOTT STEWART - KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI | - | 23rd | 22nd |
25th |
#356 |
EDWARD GRGURICH - YAM
NOVINGER, MO | - | 25th | 23rd |
26th |
#958 |
SCOTT SCHMOCK - SUZ
COLUMBIAVILLE, MI | - | 26th | 25th |
27th |
#655 |
RUPERT PELLETT - HON
NEWARK, OH | - | DNF | 24th |
28th |
#265 |
STEVEN VEROVICH - HSQ
NORTHFIELD, OH | - | 27th | DNF | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#610 |
RJ SCHROYER - HON
OTTAWA LAKE, MI | - | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#893 |
MATTHEW CARPENTER - KTM
ZEELAND, MI | - | 1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#33 |
JETT JANOWSKI - HON
MIDDLEBURY, IN | - | 4th | 3rd |
4th |
#53 |
CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER - HSQ
MUSKEGON, MI | - | 3rd | 4th |
5th |
#809 |
TRAVIS THOMPSON - YAM
HOWELL, MI | - | 5th | 5th |
6th |
#126 |
JAMIE DISCHER - KTM
COLUMBIAVILLE, MI | - | 7th | 6th |
7th |
#1/ |
MARIO TESTA - YAM
CANAL FULTON, OH | - | 6th | 8th |
8th |
#25 |
BRANDON BRINGEDAHL - YAM
HUDSONVILLE, MI | - | 9th | 7th |
9th |
#580 |
JACOB WAGNER - SUZ
WARSAW, IN | - | 8th | 12th |
10th |
#42/ |
TYLER HUEY - YAM
MORLEY, MI | - | 12th | 10th |
11th |
#492 |
NICK NEYS - KAW
EAST BETHEL, MN | - | 15th | 9th |
12th |
#643 |
CONRAD STILWELL - YAM
NILES, MI | - | 10th | 15th |
13th |
#127 |
GRANT SMITH - KAW
ROYAL OAK, MI | - | 16th | 11th |
14th |
#791 |
MATTHEW THOMAS - YAM
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | - | 14th | 13th |
15th |
#1 |
RYAN HOOVER - YAM
BROWNSBURG, IN | - | 11th | 16th |
16th |
#088 |
MAX SMITH - HON
NEWAYGO, MI | - | 13th | 17th |
17th |
#380 |
MARK DENTON - HON
OAKLEY, MI | - | 17th | 14th |
18th |
#454 |
JOSEPH MICHAELS - KTM
MONONGAHELA, PA | - | 20th | 18th |
19th |
#902 |
RYAN COMBS - HSQ
MCCORDSVILLE, IN | - | 18th | DNF |
20th |
#90 |
JACOB BERGER - YAM
MANSFIELD, OH | - | 19th | DNF |
DNF |
#56 |
DAMON TATAR - YAM
NEW LENOX, IL | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#767 |
KARTER DELONG - HSQ
MOUNT PLEASANT, MI | - | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#483 |
NICHOLAS WICKERHAM - YAM
BELDING, MI | - | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#6 |
LOGAN DUBBS - KTM
INDIANAPOLIS, IN | - | 6th | 4th |
4th |
#17 |
JACOB SPAULDING - HON
KOUTS, IN | - | 5th | 6th |
5th |
#435 |
LEEVONT MARTIN - KAW
ELKHART, IN | - | 10th | 3rd |
6th |
#712 |
BRETT BOUCHER - YAM
BAY CITY, MI | - | 9th | 5th |
7th |
#247 |
DEREK FELLER - HON
BELLAIRE, OH | - | 13th | 7th |
8th |
#718 |
JUSTIN STICHTER - KTM
GOSHEN, IN | - | 11th | 10th |
9th |
#374 |
JESSE MILLER - HSQ
MAPLE RAPIDS, MI | - | 16th | 9th |
10th |
#342 |
EVERHETT MYERS - YAM
MILLERSBURG, OH | - | 12th | 14th |
11th |
#107 |
ANDREW HOLLING - HON
THREE RIVERS, MI | - | 18th | 12th |
12th |
#697 |
CHASE BOYKIN - UNK
GLEN ELLYN, IL | - | 7th | 25th |
13th |
#547 |
DALTON HENDERSON - KTM
BELLVILLE, OH | - | 15th | 18th |
14th |
#311 |
BRANDON ESHUIS - HON
SCHOOLCRAFT, MI | - | 14th | 20th |
15th |
#49 |
AUSTIN BRADY - KTM
WEST CARROLLTON, OH | - | 27th | 8th |
16th |
#991 |
SCOT TROYER - YAM
ELKHART, IN | - | 20th | 19th |
17th |
#337 |
RODNEY FLEISCHMANN - HON
GRAND BLANC, MI | - | 3rd | 37th |
18th |
#909 |
CHASE ROBINSON - KAW
FINDLAY, OH | - | 24th | 17th |
19th |
#799 |
ALEXANDER REINKE - KAW
SANFORD, MI | - | 4th | DNF |
20th |
#505/ |
ROBERT PETRILLO - HON
WHITE LAKE, MI | - | 32nd | 13th |
21st |
#924 |
ZACKARY WRIGHT - YAM
ADRIAN, MI | - | 29th | 16th |
22nd |
#90 |
MARKUS KLUGA - KTM
MERRILLVILLE, IN | - | 22nd | 23rd |
23rd |
#62 |
KIRK WHITE - HON
FERNDALE, MI | - | 21st | 24th |
24th |
#373 |
CAMERON HOOD - KTM
FREDERICKTOWN, OH | - | 26th | 21st |
25th |
#127 |
MATTHEW BOUCHER - YAM
ITHACA, MI | - | 8th | DNF |
26th |
#69 |
MATTHEW MODEL - YAM
GRAYSLAKE, IL | - | 23rd | 26th |
27th |
#863 |
JOSHUA ALLEY - YAM
MOUNT PLEASANT, MI | - | 35th | 15th |
28th |
#64 |
CAMERON MOORE - YAM
CANTON, OH | - | 28th | 22nd |
29th |
#211 |
AARON SIRKO - HSQ
DUBUQUE, IA | - | 19th | 31st |
30th |
#411/ |
RYAN TAFT - HON
ANN ARBOR, MI | - | 17th | 33rd |
31st |
#120 |
JAMES HERMES - YAM
SAWYER, MI | - | DNF | 11th |
32nd |
#214 |
KYLE SCHMIT - KTM
DOUSMAN, WI | - | 25th | 27th |
33rd |
#517 |
MICHAEL MASSEY - HON
CLIMAX, MI | - | 31st | 28th |
34th |
#23 |
TYLER COOLEY - KTM
VALPARAISO, IN | - | 30th | 30th |
35th |
#192 |
MARIO VERGARA - HON
PINGREE GROVE, IL | - | 34th | 29th |
36th |
#922 |
ZACHARY PIPER - HSQ
ROCHESTER, IL | - | 33rd | 32nd |
37th |
#167 |
DEREK LARSEN - YAM
LAFOX, IL | - | 36th | 34th |
38th |
#730 |
SETH ESCKELSON - SUZ
ROCHESTER, IN | - | 37th | 35th |
39th |
#876 |
MIC HARTUNIEWICZ - SUZ
SPARTA, MI | - | DNF | 36th |
DNF |
#818 |
ROBERT WEHN JR - HON
LEMONT, IL | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#483 |
NICHOLAS WICKERHAM - YAM
BELDING, MI | 1st Heat 2 | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#916 |
NATHANIEL KRONK - YAM
WAYNESBURG, PA | 2nd Heat 2 | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#316 |
JOHN ROONEY - HON
WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 1st Heat 1 | 1st | 3rd |
4th |
#337 |
RODNEY FLEISCHMANN - HON
GRAND BLANC, MI | 3rd Heat 2 | 3rd | 4th |
5th |
#435 |
LEEVONT MARTIN - KAW
ELKHART, IN | 3rd Heat 1 | 3rd | 6th |
6th |
#96 |
CODY WOLF - KAW
DELAVAN, WI | 6th Heat 1 | 6th | 5th |
7th |
#839 |
SCOTT HAMILTON - HON
HARTLAND, MI | 2nd Heat 1 | 2nd | 9th |
8th |
#611 |
GEORGE COMADENA - KTM
CHARLEROI, PA | 4th Heat 1 | 4th | 8th |
9th |
#247 |
DEREK FELLER - HON
BELLAIRE, OH | 7th Heat 1 | 7th | 7th |
10th |
#712 |
BRETT BOUCHER - YAM
BAY CITY, MI | 4th Heat 2 | 4th | 10th |
11th |
#651 |
KIERAN WILLIS - SUZ
ORIENT, OH | 5th Heat 2 | 5th | 13th |
12th |
#117 |
JAMES FULLEN - KTM
ROSTRAVER TOWNS, PA | 8th Heat 1 | 8th | 11th |
13th |
#104 |
TYLER BRITCHER - KTM
ORTONVILLE, MI | 7th Heat 2 | 7th | 12th |
14th |
#411/ |
RYAN TAFT - HON
ANN ARBOR, MI | 10th Heat 2 | 10th | 14th |
15th |
#609 |
DEAN REINDERS - HON
HARTFORD, WI | 8th Heat 2 | 8th | 16th |
16th |
#991 |
SCOT TROYER - YAM
ELKHART, IN | 12th Heat 2 | 12th | 15th |
17th |
#120 |
JAMES HERMES - YAM
SAWYER, MI | 13th Heat 2 | 13th | 17th |
18th |
#49 |
AUSTIN BRADY - KTM
WEST CARROLLTON, OH | 12th Heat 1 | 12th | 19th |
19th |
#2 |
NICHOLAS HOLDA - KAW
CRESTWOOD, IL | 9th Heat 1 | 9th | 22nd |
20th |
#11 |
MIKE SUTER - KTM
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | 14th Heat 1 | 14th | 18th |
21st |
#64 |
CADY PRESSLER - YAM
COLUMBIA CITY, IN | 6th Heat 2 | 6th | 26th |
22nd |
#231 |
STACY CRUTE - YAM
CHARDON, OH | 15th Heat 1 | 15th | 21st |
23rd |
#167 |
DEREK LARSEN - YAM
LAFOX, IL | 17th Heat 2 | 17th | 20th |
24th |
#62 |
KIRK WHITE - HON
FERNDALE, MI | 16th Heat 1 | 16th | 25th |
25th |
#505 |
CHRISTOPHER GODFREY - HON
NEW LENOX, IL | 20th Heat 2 | 20th | 23rd |
26th |
#228 |
ALEX ANDERSON - HON
BELVIEW, MN | 19th Heat 2 | 19th | 24th |
27th |
#334 |
ADAM CROLEY - SUZ
WILLIAMSTON, MI | 15th Heat 2 | 15th | 28th |
28th |
#35 |
BRADY STURM - SUZ
EAGLE, WI | 17th Heat 1 | 17th | 27th |
29th |
#127 |
MATTHEW BOUCHER - YAM
ITHACA, MI | 5th Heat 1 | 5th | DNF |
30th |
#849 |
BRITANY HANSEN - YAM
GOBLES, MI | 19th Heat 1 | 19th | 29th |
31st |
#207 |
GLEN JAMISON III - HON
GROVE CITY, OH | 9th Heat 2 | 9th | DNF |
32nd |
#655 |
JOEY PELLETT - HON
NEWARK, OH | 10th Heat 1 | 10th | DNF |
33rd |
#50 |
SAM SPAULDING - KTM
VALPARAISO, IN | 11th Heat 2 | 11th | DNF |
34th |
#19 |
MATTHEW FOZO - HON
SOUTH BEND, IN | 11th Heat 1 | 11th | DNF |
35th |
#311 |
BRANDON ESHUIS - HON
SCHOOLCRAFT, MI | 13th Heat 1 | 13th | DNF |
36th |
#517 |
MICHAEL MASSEY - HON
CLIMAX, MI | 14th Heat 2 | 14th | DNF |
37th |
#685 |
GRANT SASSAMAN - KTM
CASSOPOLIS, MI | 16th Heat 2 | 16th | DNF |
38th |
#641 |
MIKE STRAETER - KTM
ROCHESTER, IN | 18th Heat 1 | 18th | DNF |
39th |
#374 |
JESSE MILLER - HSQ
MAPLE RAPIDS, MI | 18th Heat 2 | 18th | DNF |
40th |
#714 |
BROOKS LESERT JR - SUZ
BELMONT, MI | 20th Heat 1 | 20th | DNF |
- |
#214 |
KYLE SCHMIT - KTM
DOUSMAN, WI | 21st Heat 1 | 21st | |
- |
#211 |
AARON SIRKO - HSQ
DUBUQUE, IA | 21st Heat 2 | 21st | |
- |
#922 |
ZACHARY PIPER - HSQ
ROCHESTER, IL | 22nd Heat 1 | 22nd | |
- |
#610 |
ERIC SIEBERT - KTM
PLAINFIELD, IL | 22nd Heat 2 | 22nd | |
- |
#779 |
ASHLEE HARRIS - KAW
NEW FRANKLIN, OH | 23rd Heat 1 | 23rd | |
- |
#737 |
TYLER FISHER - YAM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 23rd Heat 2 | 23rd | |
- |
#162 |
ROBERT LAFIN - YAM
GRANT PARK, IL | 24th Heat 1 | 24th | |
- |
#830 |
ROBERT REINDERS - HON
MENOMONEE FALLS, WI | 24th Heat 2 | 24th | |
- |
#49/ |
CARL PETERSON - YAM
WIXOM, MI | 25th Heat 2 | 25th | |
- |
#848 |
ROBERT LEMAY - HON
GRAND BLANC, MI | DNF Heat 1 | DNF | |
- |
#604 |
CORY SCHAFFERNOCKER - SUZ
CANTON, OH | DNF Heat 1 | DNF | |
- |
#396 |
AARON DOUGHERTY - HSQ
ROSE CITY, MI | DNF Heat 2 | DNF | |
- |
#323 |
EDDIE HODGES - KTM
MCHENRY, IL | DNF Heat 2 | DNF | | | | |
|
1st |
#346 |
HAYDEN MAY - KTM
MOORESVILLE, NC | 1st Heat 1 | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#180 |
ANDREW OPPENHUIS - KAW
DYER, IN | 2nd Heat 1 | 2nd | 3rd |
3rd |
#838 |
GARRETT WEAVER - KAW
SPRING LAKE, MI | 1st Heat 2 | 1st | 5th |
4th |
#528 |
KRZYSZTOF KUZIORZ - KAW
ADDISON, IL | 5th Heat 1 | 5th | 2nd |
5th |
#65 |
COLLIN SMITH - KTM
ROYAL OAK, MI | 3rd Heat 1 | 3rd | 6th |
6th |
#886 |
JACOB SCHWIETER - YAM
WATAGA, IL | 8th Heat 1 | 8th | 4th |
7th |
#92 |
TIM MORGART - HON
KOUTS, IN | 4th Heat 2 | 4th | 9th |
8th |
#42 |
RAYMOND PAYNE - KTM
LOWELLVILLE, OH | 7th Heat 2 | 7th | 7th |
9th |
#108 |
AUSTIN TENHARMSEL - KAW
HOLLAND, MI | 9th Heat 1 | 9th | 8th |
10th |
#256 |
JAMES HOLDERBAUM - HON
WOOSTER, OH | 7th Heat 1 | 7th | 10th |
11th |
#911 |
ERIC HOWARD - YAM
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 6th Heat 1 | 6th | 11th |
12th |
#904 |
DREW HUFF - KTM
BETTENDORF, IA | 2nd Heat 2 | 2nd | 15th |
13th |
#951 |
BRETT ENNENGA - HON
SPRING LAKE, MI | 4th Heat 1 | 4th | 17th |
14th |
#04 |
RYAN FOWLER - SUZ
FENNVILLE, MI | 11th Heat 1 | 11th | 13th |
15th |
#178 |
WYATT PICTON - YAM
NOVINGER, MO | 10th Heat 1 | 10th | 14th |
16th |
#9 |
R KRUEGER - KTM
CURTICE, OH | 15th Heat 1 | 15th | 12th |
17th |
#749 |
BANJAMIN CARNES - SUZ
AKRON, IN | 9th Heat 2 | 9th | 18th |
18th |
#636 |
ROSS SHAVALIER - YAM
RAVENNA, MI | 12th Heat 1 | 12th | 16th |
19th |
#403 |
GARY KOLE - YAM
CHARLOTTE, MI | 10th Heat 2 | 10th | 20th |
20th |
#109 |
MARK SEMPRINI - KTM
FORT WAYNE, IN | 12th Heat 2 | 12th | 19th |
21st |
#723 |
TYLER GANUS - HON
NILES, MI | 11th Heat 2 | 11th | 23rd |
22nd |
#56 |
CADEN HESS - KAW
MANTON, MI | 15th Heat 2 | 15th | 22nd |
23rd |
#121 |
CORY BEVINGTON - HON
PAINESVILLE, OH | 8th Heat 2 | 8th | 29th |
24th |
#542 |
JAMES ERICKSON - YAM
SYCAMORE, IL | 17th Heat 2 | 17th | 21st |
25th |
#737 |
SAMANTHA HAMILTON - HON
BREMEN, IN | 14th Heat 2 | 14th | 24th |
26th |
#939 |
ROBERT THROPE - KAW
WEST BRANCH, MI | 13th Heat 1 | 13th | 26th |
27th |
#005 |
ANTHONY ALLISON - HON
GRAYLING, MI | 16th Heat 2 | 16th | 25th |
28th |
#324 |
KRISTEN STAUFFER - KTM
ANN ARBOR, MI | 14th Heat 1 | 14th | 28th |
29th |
#194 |
ETHAN GOWIN - HON
MARYVILLE, IL | 3rd Heat 2 | 3rd | DNF |
30th |
#1 |
KURT VOGT - HON
MACOMB, MI | 17th Heat 1 | 17th | 27th |
31st |
#244 |
TYLER MILLER - HON
YORKVILLE, IL | 5th Heat 2 | 5th | DNF |
32nd |
#880 |
ERIC CARNES - KTM
WARSAW, IN | 13th Heat 2 | 13th | 32nd |
33rd |
#448 |
DEVIN PARKS - KAW
HOWELL, MI | 6th Heat 2 | 6th | DNF |
34th |
#20 |
BRIAN VIXMER - HON
FOREST LAKE, MN | 19th Heat 1 | 19th | 30th |
35th |
#265 |
STEVEN VEROVICH - HSQ
NORTHFIELD, OH | 18th Heat 2 | 18th | 31st |
36th |
#201 |
STEVEN ARENS - YAM
HOLLY, MI | 19th Heat 2 | 19th | 33rd |
37th |
#249 |
CHAD MEREDITH - HON
, | 16th Heat 1 | 16th | DNF |
38th |
#7 |
EZEKIEL TIMMER - KAW
HOLLAND, MI | 18th Heat 1 | 18th | DNF |
39th |
#413 |
NICHOLOS BISHOP - HON
TOLEDO, OH | 20th Heat 1 | 20th | DNF |
- |
#922 |
ryan jalynski - KTM
LIVONIA, MI | 21st Heat 1 | 21st | |
- |
#719 |
ROB MONDI - SUZ
LAFOX, IL | 22nd Heat 1 | 22nd | |
- |
#710 |
FREDRICK FINDEISEN - SUZ
NILES, MI | DNF Heat 2 | DNF | |
- |
#15 |
BRANTLEY FORD - YAM
THORNTOWN, IN | DNF Heat 2 | DNF | |
- |
#992 |
BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI - HON
ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL | DNF Heat 2 | DNF | | | | |
|
1st |
#916 |
NATHANIEL KRONK - YAM
WAYNESBURG, PA | 1st Heat 1 | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#39 |
BRETT NAGEL - HSQ
NORTH BRANCH, MN | 2nd Heat 2 | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#839 |
SCOTT HAMILTON - HON
HARTLAND, MI | 1st Heat 2 | 1st | 3rd |
4th |
#597 |
DAVID FURNO - HON
BURTON, MI | 5th Heat 2 | 5th | 5th |
5th |
#611 |
GEORGE COMADENA - KTM
CHARLEROI, PA | 4th Heat 2 | 4th | 8th |
6th |
#96 |
CODY WOLF - KAW
DELAVAN, WI | 9th Heat 2 | 9th | 4th |
7th |
#45 |
CALVIN KENT - YAM
ROSCOE, PA | 7th Heat 2 | 7th | 6th |
8th |
#655 |
JOEY PELLETT - HON
NEWARK, OH | 6th Heat 2 | 6th | 7th |
9th |
#13/ |
KIRK NEWMAN - HON
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 2nd Heat 1 | 2nd | 11th |
10th |
#340 |
RICHIE ROBINSON - HON
ASHVILLE, OH | 3rd Heat 1 | 3rd | 12th |
11th |
#318 |
ABE STYBURSKI - YAM
FREMONT, MI | 8th Heat 2 | 8th | 10th |
12th |
#117 |
JAMES FULLEN - KTM
ROSTRAVER TOWNS, PA | 4th Heat 1 | 4th | 14th |
13th |
#176 |
MICHAEL IVERS - YAM
Harrison, OH | 6th Heat 1 | 6th | 13th |
14th |
#651 |
KIERAN WILLIS - SUZ
ORIENT, OH | 11th Heat 2 | 11th | 9th |
15th |
#286 |
IAN BATSON - YAM
BALLWIN, MO | 3rd Heat 2 | 3rd | 18th |
16th |
#609 |
DEAN REINDERS - HON
HARTFORD, WI | 7th Heat 1 | 7th | 15th |
17th |
#101 |
RANDY JENSEN - YAM
VILLA PARK, IL | 5th Heat 1 | 5th | 17th |
18th |
#685 |
GRANT SASSAMAN - KTM
CASSOPOLIS, MI | 8th Heat 1 | 8th | 21st |
19th |
#846 |
COREY RYDER - YAM
SAINT CLAIR SHO, MI | 15th Heat 2 | 15th | 16th |
20th |
#207 |
GLEN JAMISON III - HON
GROVE CITY, OH | 12th Heat 2 | 12th | 19th |
21st |
#30 |
KEVIN RODEL - HSQ
ISANTI, MN | 9th Heat 1 | 9th | 22nd |
22nd |
#252 |
BLAKE BECKMANN - SUZ
BARTELSO, IL | 13th Heat 2 | 13th | 20th |
23rd |
#841 |
CORY KIGER - HON
WAYNESBURG, PA | 16th Heat 2 | 16th | 23rd |
24th |
#77 |
JOSH NEUTGENS - HON
SACRED HEART, MN | 15th Heat 1 | 15th | 24th |
25th |
#2 |
JOE HAVEL - YAM
GREEN BAY, WI | 13th Heat 1 | 13th | 26th |
26th |
#82 |
NICHOLAS OZANICH - HON
LANSING, MI | 10th Heat 1 | 10th | 29th |
27th |
#231 |
STACY CRUTE - YAM
CHARDON, OH | 12th Heat 1 | 12th | 28th |
28th |
#781 |
BRADLEY DICK - YAM
LINDEN, MI | 17th Heat 2 | 17th | 25th |
29th |
#60 |
KYLE ZELAZNY - KTM
park ridge, il | 11th Heat 1 | 11th | 34th |
30th |
#255 |
ANDY NILES - KTM
DELAWARE, OH | 10th Heat 2 | 10th | 36th |
31st |
#334 |
ADAM CROLEY - SUZ
WILLIAMSTON, MI | 20th Heat 2 | 20th | 27th |
32nd |
#720 |
RICHARD MEAD - KAW
NILES, MI | 17th Heat 1 | 17th | 30th |
33rd |
#228 |
ALEX ANDERSON - HON
BELVIEW, MN | 16th Heat 1 | 16th | 33rd |
34th |
#396 |
DANIEL SCHRAGG - SUZ
BURR OAK, MI | 19th Heat 2 | 19th | 31st |
35th |
#13 |
CJ KROSKA - SUZ
WYOMING, MN | 19th Heat 1 | 19th | 32nd |
36th |
#68 |
ZACHARY LOWERY - KTM
LOWER BURRELL, PA | 14th Heat 1 | 14th | 37th |
37th |
#830 |
ROBERT REINDERS - HON
MENOMONEE FALLS, WI | 18th Heat 1 | 18th | 35th |
38th |
#604 |
CORY SCHAFFERNOCKER - SUZ
CANTON, OH | 14th Heat 2 | 14th | DNF |
39th |
#162 |
ROBERT LAFIN - YAM
GRANT PARK, IL | 20th Heat 1 | 20th | 38th |
40th |
#275 |
JASON MCCOLLUM - HON
MUSKEGON, MI | 18th Heat 2 | 18th | DNF |
- |
#250 |
JOSHUA KISELICKA - KAW
EAST TROY, WI | 21st Heat 1 | 21st | |
- |
#10 |
CHRIS MANNINEN - KTM
SARASOTA, FL | 21st Heat 2 | 21st | |
- |
#323 |
EDDIE HODGES - KTM
MCHENRY, IL | 22nd Heat 1 | 22nd | |
- |
#928 |
MATTHEW OLMSTED - HSQ
ALTON, IL | 22nd Heat 2 | 22nd | |
- |
#51 |
PATRICK PETRILLO - HON
CHICAGO, IL | 23rd Heat 1 | 23rd | |
- |
#234 |
DANIEL SMITH - KAW
MUKWONAGO, WI | 23rd Heat 2 | 23rd | |
- |
#109 |
LEE WESTOVER - SUZ
CANTON, OH | 24th Heat 2 | 24th | | | | |
|
1st |
#180 |
ANDREW OPPENHUIS - KAW
DYER, IN | - | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#185 |
JUSTIN TERRY - KAW
MILTON, FL | - | 1st | 4th |
3rd |
#256 |
JAMES HOLDERBAUM - HON
WOOSTER, OH | - | 4th | 3rd |
4th |
#046 |
SHAUN BARBER - YAM
STANTON, MI | - | 7th | 2nd |
5th |
#727 |
CHAD HOUSEL - SUZ
CARMICHAELS, PA | - | 5th | 5th |
6th |
#749 |
BANJAMIN CARNES - SUZ
AKRON, IN | - | 11th | 6th |
7th |
#403 |
GARY KOLE - YAM
CHARLOTTE, MI | - | 9th | 8th |
8th |
#609 |
DUSTIN GLAZA - YAM
SAINT CLAIR, MI | - | 6th | 14th |
9th |
#111 |
LOGAN RYDER - SUZ
SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI | - | 13th | 9th |
10th |
#15 |
BRANTLEY FORD - YAM
THORNTOWN, IN | - | 3rd | 20th |
11th |
#742 |
TINA CARTER - KTM
PINSON, AL | - | 12th | 15th |
12th |
#894 |
GRIFFIN HERVEY - SUZ
OXFORD, MI | - | 17th | 11th |
13th |
#27 |
ANTHONY WOJESINSKI - YAM
MICHIGAN CITY, IN | - | 10th | 18th |
14th |
#445 |
RYAN WILDONER - HSQ
GAS CITY, IN | - | 19th | 10th |
15th |
#231 |
BRADY ROMENESKO - KAW
APPLETON, WI | - | 18th | 12th |
16th |
#190 |
TYLER LEWIS - HON
COPLEY, OH | - | 24th | 7th |
17th |
#672 |
JOSH MASTERS - KTM
HOUSTON, OH | - | 15th | 17th |
18th |
#26 |
NATHAN KOEBERLE - KTM
, | - | 20th | 13th |
19th |
#542 |
JAMES ERICKSON - YAM
SYCAMORE, IL | - | 21st | 16th |
20th |
#989 |
JEFF HARWOOD - YAM
GRAYLING, MI | - | 14th | 26th |
21st |
#293 |
KYLE GARDENOUR - KAW
WHITE CLOUD, MI | - | 16th | 27th |
22nd |
#622 |
JORDAN ROBERTS - YAM
NILES, MI | - | 27th | 19th |
23rd |
#720 |
MICHAEL HORNBECK - YAM
GOBLES, MI | - | 8th | DNF |
24th |
#19 |
CHARLES BURGESS - HON
SAINT JOHN, IN | - | 25th | 24th |
25th |
#68 |
SHAWN RENO - SUZ
, | - | 23rd | 29th |
26th |
#44 |
SEVERIN FISHER - KTM
VALPARAISO, IN | - | 31st | 22nd |
27th |
#101 |
DANIEL LACOMBE - HSQ
MIDLOTHIAN, IL | - | 28th | 25th |
28th |
#77 |
SAM MIUCCIO - KAW
TINLEY PARK, IL | - | 32nd | 23rd |
29th |
#995 |
ANDREW REAM - KAW
FENTON, MI | - | 35th | 21st |
30th |
#611 |
GEOFF CHANEY - SUZ
FLINT, MI | - | 30th | 28th |
31st |
#123 |
IAN MCCORMICK - YAM
SHELBY TWP, MI | - | 22nd | DNF |
32nd |
#243 |
DANIEL HAUENSTEIN - HON
AKRON, OH | - | 26th | DNF |
33rd |
#423 |
ANDREW KENNEDY - YAM
ST. LOUIS, MO | - | 29th | DNF |
34th |
#709 |
SETH DINE - HON
BENTON HARBOR, MI | - | 33rd | DNF |
35th |
#024 |
CURTIS HARRISON - HON
FENTON, MI | - | 34th | DNF |
36th |
#16 |
CRAIG CURTIS - HON
DONAHUE, IA | - | 36th | DNF |
37th |
#97 |
KAYLA ALEXANDER - SUZ
MASSILION, OH | - | 37th | DNF |
38th |
#125 |
YORK HOISINGTON - YAM
SHERIDAN, MI | - | 38th | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#13/ |
KIRK NEWMAN - HON
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 2nd Heat 2 | 2nd | 3rd |
2nd |
#597 |
DAVID FURNO - HON
BURTON, MI | 3rd Heat 1 | 4th | 2nd |
3rd |
#45 |
CALVIN KENT - YAM
ROSCOE, PA | 3rd Heat 2 | 3rd | 4th |
4th |
#101 |
RANDY JENSEN - YAM
VILLA PARK, IL | DNF Heat 1 | 2nd | 5th |
5th |
#255 |
ANDY NILES - KTM
DELAWARE, OH | 1st Heat 1 | 1st | 7th |
6th |
#286 |
IAN BATSON - YAM
BALLWIN, MO | 1st Heat 2 | 1st | 8th |
7th |
#935 |
BRAD JONES - KAW
WEST MIDDLESEX, PA | 8th Heat 1 | 9th | 1st |
8th |
#176 |
MICHAEL IVERS - YAM
Harrison, OH | 5th Heat 2 | 5th | 6th |
9th |
#252 |
BLAKE BECKMANN - SUZ
BARTELSO, IL | 2nd Heat 1 | 3rd | 10th |
10th |
#846 |
COREY RYDER - YAM
SAINT CLAIR SHO, MI | 5th Heat 1 | 6th | 9th |
11th |
#42 |
BRETT WHITE - YAM
MC KEES ROCKS, PA | 7th Heat 2 | 7th | 11th |
12th |
#30 |
KEVIN RODEL - HSQ
ISANTI, MN | 6th Heat 2 | 6th | 12th |
13th |
#11 |
GREG CODA - KAW
NEW CARLISLE, IN | 9th Heat 2 | 9th | 13th |
14th |
#508 |
KYLE VANDERWERFF - KAW
UNION GROVE, WI | 7th Heat 1 | 8th | 14th |
15th |
#928 |
MATTHEW OLMSTED - HSQ
ALTON, IL | 4th Heat 1 | 5th | 17th |
16th |
#444 |
MIKE MORRONE - HON
HOWELL, MI | 6th Heat 1 | 7th | 16th |
17th |
#275 |
JASON MCCOLLUM - HON
MUSKEGON, MI | 10th Heat 1 | 11th | 15th |
18th |
#2 |
JOE HAVEL - YAM
GREEN BAY, WI | 11th Heat 2 | 11th | 18th |
19th |
#781 |
BRADLEY DICK - YAM
LINDEN, MI | 9th Heat 1 | 10th | 21st |
20th |
#13 |
CJ KROSKA - SUZ
WYOMING, MN | 12th Heat 1 | 13th | 19th |
21st |
#340 |
RICHIE ROBINSON - HON
ASHVILLE, OH | 4th Heat 2 | 4th | 29th |
22nd |
#97 |
ERIC WENZEL - HON
HORTONVILLE, WI | 11th Heat 1 | 12th | 23rd |
23rd |
#60 |
KYLE ZELAZNY - KTM
park ridge, il | 14th Heat 2 | 14th | 22nd |
24th |
#10 |
CHRIS MANNINEN - KTM
SARASOTA, FL | 13th Heat 2 | 13th | 24th |
25th |
#477 |
JOSHUA CALVERT - HON
SHARON, PA | 17th Heat 1 | 18th | 20th |
26th |
#797 |
ERIK HAUTAMAKI - HSQ
BRITTON, MI | 12th Heat 2 | 12th | 26th |
27th |
#389 |
MATTHEW MILLER - KTM
UNION CITY, MI | 15th Heat 2 | 15th | 25th |
28th |
#979 |
RUSSEL BALDT - HSQ
MURRYSVILLE, PA | 8th Heat 2 | 8th | 32nd |
29th |
#10/ |
TODD SINCLAIR - SUZ
BRUNSWICK, OH | 16th Heat 2 | 16th | 28th |
30th |
#821/ |
BRIAN ALLEN - KTM
LAFAYETTE, IN | 19th Heat 1 | 20th | 27th |
31st |
#301 |
BRIAN KOOISTRA - HON
MADISON, WI | 17th Heat 2 | 17th | 30th |
32nd |
#8 |
JASON BROWN - KTM
FRANKFORT, OH | 15th Heat 1 | 16th | 31st |
33rd |
#77 |
JOSH NEUTGENS - HON
SACRED HEART, MN | 10th Heat 2 | 10th | 38th |
34th |
#69 |
CHRIS PHILLIPS - KTM
JENISON, MI | 16th Heat 1 | 17th | 33rd |
35th |
#234 |
DANIEL SMITH - KAW
MUKWONAGO, WI | 18th Heat 1 | 19th | 34th |
36th |
#250 |
JOSHUA KISELICKA - KAW
EAST TROY, WI | 19th Heat 2 | 19th | 35th |
37th |
#411 |
ADAM ALEXANDER - KTM
VESTABURG, MI | 14th Heat 1 | 15th | 40th |
38th |
#243/ |
JUSTIN DANIELS - HON
PARK HILLS, MO | 13th Heat 1 | 14th | 41st |
39th |
#243 |
ROBERT DAWSON - KAW
DEMOTTE, IN | 20th Heat 1 | 21st | 36th |
40th |
#859 |
FELIX STANKER - KAW
SCHNEIDER, IN | 20th Heat 2 | 20th | 37th |
41st |
#49 |
RICK CRIST - KTM
MANFIELD, OH | 18th Heat 2 | 18th | 39th |
- |
#391 |
DOUGLAS BREYMAIER - YAM
FORT RECOVERY, OH | 21st Heat 1 | 21st | |
- |
#172 |
TIM DIEBALL - YAM
WATERFORD, WI | 21st Heat 2 | 21st | |
- |
#821 |
QUINTON ALDERMAN - HON
TRAVERSE CITY, MI | DNF Heat 2 | DNF | | | | |
|
1st |
#185 |
JUSTIN TERRY - KAW
MILTON, FL | - | 3rd | 1st |
2nd |
#299 |
SHAWN GATLIN - YAM
ATHENS, AL | - | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#528 |
KRZYSZTOF KUZIORZ - KAW
ADDISON, IL | - | 1st | 3rd |
4th |
#727 |
CHAD HOUSEL - SUZ
CARMICHAELS, PA | - | 4th | 4th |
5th |
#742 |
TINA CARTER - KTM
PINSON, AL | - | 5th | 6th |
6th |
#672 |
JOSH MASTERS - KTM
HOUSTON, OH | - | 7th | 5th |
7th |
#33 |
MIKE MATULA - YAM
SAINT JOHN, IN | - | 8th | 7th |
8th |
#505 |
RYAN HURREN - HON
CLARKSTON, MI | - | 10th | 8th |
9th |
#626 |
STONEY MOENICH - KAW
BEAVER, PA | - | 9th | 10th |
10th |
#928 |
LUKE CARTER - YAM
NORTH LIBERTY, IN | - | 11th | 11th |
11th |
#880 |
ERIC CARNES - KTM
WARSAW, IN | - | 12th | 12th |
12th |
#74 |
JEROME SCHUTZ - HON
MOKENA, IL | - | 17th | 9th |
13th |
#8 |
BRETT BOURDAGE - KAW
PONTIAC, MI | - | 6th | DNF |
14th |
#24 |
KELLY LOTTS - SUZ
MACEDONIA, OH | - | 13th | 15th |
15th |
#44 |
SEVERIN FISHER - KTM
VALPARAISO, IN | - | 16th | 14th |
16th |
#101 |
DANIEL LACOMBE - HSQ
MIDLOTHIAN, IL | - | 14th | 16th |
17th |
#864 |
KEITH BOULANGER - YAM
TWIN LAKES, WI | - | 18th | 13th |
18th |
#992 |
BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI - HON
ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL | - | 15th | 17th |
19th |
#523 |
DUSTIN UNDERWOOD - KTM
PLYMOUTH, IN | - | 19th | 18th | | | |
|
1st |
#178 |
DAVID WEIS - KTM
LOUISVILLE, KY | - | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#556 |
TRENT HELLER - KAW
MEDINA, OH | - | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#200 |
CRAIG DANBERRY - HON
HASTINGS, MN | - | 4th | 3rd |
4th |
#444 |
MIKE MORRONE - HON
HOWELL, MI | - | 3rd | 4th |
5th |
#11 |
GREG CODA - KAW
NEW CARLISLE, IN | - | 5th | 7th |
6th |
#97 |
ERIC WENZEL - HON
HORTONVILLE, WI | - | 12th | 5th |
7th |
#42 |
BRETT WHITE - YAM
MC KEES ROCKS, PA | - | 7th | 10th |
8th |
#736 |
ERAN SALZMANN - KTM
SHEFFIELD, IL | - | 11th | 9th |
9th |
#924 |
RYAN WRIGHT - YAM
ADRIAN, MI | - | 6th | 15th |
10th |
#311 |
MIKE HAAPALA - KTM
GRAYLING, MI | - | 16th | 6th |
11th |
#45 |
DAN DUVE - SUZ
FLAT ROCK, MI | - | 14th | 8th |
12th |
#709 |
MATT EVERETT - YAM
LANSING, MI | - | 10th | 12th |
13th |
#10 |
CHRIS MANNINEN - KTM
SARASOTA, FL | - | 13th | 11th |
14th |
#797 |
ERIK HAUTAMAKI - HSQ
BRITTON, MI | - | 8th | 19th |
15th |
#880 |
MATT JOSLIN - KTM
GORDON, OH | - | 17th | 13th |
16th |
#15 |
JEREMY BARONE - KAW
SCHAUMBURG, IL | - | 15th | 17th |
17th |
#808 |
KURT ERIKSSON - UNK
COLTS NECK, NJ | - | 18th | 16th |
18th |
#493 |
JARED BALL - HSQ
MARSHALL, MI | - | 9th | DNF |
19th |
#8 |
JASON BROWN - KTM
FRANKFORT, OH | - | 20th | 18th |
20th |
#69 |
CHRIS PHILLIPS - KTM
JENISON, MI | - | 19th | 20th |
21st |
#891 |
JUSTIN KASZA - KTM
CEDAR LAKE, IN | - | DNF | 14th |
22nd |
#745 |
BRIAN NALCOMB - HON
NORTH VERNON, IN | - | 23rd | 22nd |
23rd |
#859 |
FELIX STANKER - KAW
SCHNEIDER, IN | - | 25th | 21st |
24th |
#391 |
DOUGLAS BREYMAIER - YAM
FORT RECOVERY, OH | - | 21st | DNF |
25th |
#36 |
AARON VIRAG - HON
SMITHFIELD, IL | - | 22nd | DNF |
26th |
#36/ |
JOE VIRAG - YAM
CONNELLSVILLE, PA | - | 24th | DNF |
27th |
#261 |
MATT WILLIAMS - KTM
TROY, OH | - | 26th | DNF |
DNF |
#33 |
MICHAEL GEILER - YAM
SAINT LOUIS, MO | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#299 |
SHAWN GATLIN - YAM
ATHENS, AL | - | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#27 |
ANTHONY WOJESINSKI - YAM
MICHIGAN CITY, IN | - | 3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#109 |
RON HOUSER - YAM
BELLEFONTAINE, OH | - | 4th | 3rd |
4th |
#910 |
CORY YOUNGCOURT - KTM
IMPERIAL, MO | - | 5th | 5th |
5th |
#417 |
JUSTIN ANDRE - KTM
GRAYLING, MI | - | 7th | 6th |
6th |
#305 |
ANTHONY GUZZI - KAW
PITTSBURGH, PA | - | 6th | 7th |
7th |
#995 |
JOHN JUDSON - KAW
Fenton, MI | - | 10th | 4th |
8th |
#480 |
MIKE FRISBIE - KAW
GRAYLING, MI | - | 8th | 9th |
9th |
#172 |
ALEJANDRO VERGARA - HON
ELK GROVE VILLA, IL | - | 11th | 8th |
10th |
#248 |
CURT HORRIGAN - KTM
MARION, IN | - | 9th | 12th |
11th |
#143 |
JOHN KELLY - SUZ
COLUMBIA, IL | - | 14th | 10th |
12th |
#8 |
SCOTT FILE - KTM
NORTH ROYALTON, OH | - | 15th | 11th |
13th |
#833 |
TOM TENHARMSEL - KAW
HOLLAND, MI | - | 12th | 15th |
14th |
#114 |
EDWARD DUTCZAK - YAM
CRETE, IL | - | 18th | 13th |
15th |
#351 |
JODY MILLER - KTM
NORTHVILLE, MI | - | 17th | 14th |
16th |
#86 |
DAN MINTA - HON
SAULT SAINTE MARIE, MI | - | 16th | 17th |
17th |
#077 |
DAN TAPPENDEN - KTM
BANNER, WY | - | 2nd | DNF |
18th |
#757 |
JASON GONZALEZ - KTM
ROCHESTER, MI | - | 22nd | 16th |
19th |
#24 |
KELLY LOTTS - SUZ
MACEDONIA, OH | - | 21st | 20th |
20th |
#163 |
NORMAN CHRIS CHRISTIAN - KAW
ENGLEWOOD, OH | - | 23rd | 19th |
21st |
#010 |
DANIEL OLDHAM - KAW
KOUTS, IN | - | 26th | 18th |
22nd |
#626 |
STONEY MOENICH - KAW
BEAVER, PA | - | 13th | DNF |
23rd |
#11 |
PHILIP KANARKOWSKI - KAW
IRWIN, PA | - | 24th | 21st |
24th |
#524 |
JASON COLLARD - KTM
OWOSSO, MI | - | 19th | DNF |
25th |
#279 |
MICHAEL HANSON - KTM
ST JOSEPH, MI | - | 20th | DNF |
26th |
#147 |
CHARLIE PUMP - HON
FREMONT, OH | - | 25th | DNF |
DNF |
#113 |
JAMES ASHTON - KAW
BROOKFIELD, OH | - | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#76 |
JON BYRD - HON
HOWELL, MI | - | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#010/ |
DANIEL OLDHAM - HON
KOUTS, IN | - | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#165 |
JASON SHOUP - KAW
WHITEPIGEON, MI | - | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#818 |
ROBERT WEHN - HON
LEMONT, IL | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#178 |
DAVID WEIS - KTM
LOUISVILLE, KY | - | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#91 |
MATT POWERS - HSQ
MASON, OH | - | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#787 |
TRAVIS MOFFITT - HON
DEWITT, MI | - | 4th | 3rd |
4th |
#2 |
CHRIS HUDAK - HSQ
SPRING HILL, TN | - | 3rd | 4th |
5th |
#007 |
BRAD BOUCHER - YAM
ITHACA, MI | - | 5th | 5th |
6th |
#718 |
MATTHEW KOSC - KAW
SPRING LAKE, MI | - | 6th | 7th |
7th |
#0 |
CHRIS HAUSE - HON
MASSILLON, OH | - | 8th | 6th |
8th |
#117 |
TODD STREIT - HON
ELLWOOD CITY, PA | - | 9th | 9th |
9th |
#766 |
BRIAN JORDAN - HON
STURGIS, MI | - | 7th | 11th |
10th |
#450 |
SEAN NEWMAN - YAM
BIG RAPIDS, MI | - | 11th | 8th |
11th |
#01 |
DAVID SMITH - HSQ
CANAL FULTON, OH | - | 10th | 13th |
12th |
#45 |
DAN DUVE - SUZ
FLAT ROCK, MI | - | 14th | 10th |
13th |
#880 |
MATT JOSLIN - KTM
GORDON, OH | - | 16th | 14th |
14th |
#15 |
JEREMY BARONE - KAW
SCHAUMBURG, IL | - | 13th | 17th |
15th |
#736 |
ERAN SALZMANN - KTM
SHEFFIELD, IL | - | 20th | 12th |
16th |
#566 |
ROB STRIEGEL - KTM
CORYDON, IN | - | 17th | 16th |
17th |
#511 |
MARK MUELLER - KTM
OFALLON, MO | - | 15th | 19th |
18th |
#303 |
CHRISTOPHER ST GEMME - KAW
SAINT CHARLES, MO | - | 19th | 18th |
19th |
#793 |
DANIEL WOELFEL - HON
COLUMBIA, IL | - | 24th | 15th |
20th |
#81 |
CHRIS KOCH - HON
SOUTH BEND, IN | - | 18th | 21st |
21st |
#37 |
ILER CLINT - YAM
CHESTERTON, IN | - | 12th | DNF |
22nd |
#247 |
JASON VANDALL - KAW
SOUTH BEND, IN | - | 22nd | 20th |
23rd |
#391 |
DOUGLAS BREYMAIER - YAM
FORT RECOVERY, OH | - | 23rd | 22nd |
24th |
#261 |
JOHN KREPS - HSQ
VALLEY CITY, OH | - | 26th | 23rd |
25th |
#65 |
ALLAN LOTTS - KAW
MACEDONIA, OH | - | 21st | DNF |
26th |
#396 |
JEFFREY STERLING - KTM
BURLINGTON, WI | - | 25th | DNF |
27th |
#22 |
TOMMY GERLACH JR - YAM
HARTFORD, WI | - | 27th | DNF |
28th |
#31 |
NORM LAMACZ - KAW
TRAFFORD, PA | - | 28th | DNF |
DNF |
#318 |
SCOTT POPPLEWELL - KTM
WEST JEFFERSON, OH | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#600 |
ZDENEK JURCAK - KAW
hobart, in | - | 4th | 2nd |
2nd |
#469 |
TODD HATZO - YAM
PATASKALA, OH | - | 5th | 3rd |
3rd |
#910 |
STAN SCHUESSLER - KTM
WENTZVILLE, MO | - | 2nd | 7th |
4th |
#165 |
JASON SHOUP - KAW
WHITEPIGEON, MI | - | 11th | 1st |
5th |
#109 |
RON HOUSER - YAM
BELLEFONTAINE, OH | - | 9th | 4th |
6th |
#248 |
CURT HORRIGAN - KTM
MARION, IN | - | 1st | 12th |
7th |
#113 |
JAMES ASHTON - KAW
BROOKFIELD, OH | - | 8th | 9th |
8th |
#305 |
ANTHONY GUZZI - KAW
PITTSBURGH, PA | - | 12th | 6th |
9th |
#753 |
SCOTT ZUHL - HON
BENTON HARBOR, MI | - | 10th | 8th |
10th |
#584 |
MARC JOHNSON - KAW
FINDLAY, OH | - | 6th | 13th |
11th |
#117 |
JOE NICKSON - HON
METAMORA, MI | - | 7th | 15th |
12th |
#279 |
MICHAEL HANSON - KTM
ST JOSEPH, MI | - | 14th | 11th |
13th |
#215 |
DARRIN FELKEY - HON
TEMPERANCE, MI | - | 21st | 10th |
14th |
#351 |
JODY MILLER - KTM
NORTHVILLE, MI | - | 18th | 14th |
15th |
#114 |
EDWARD DUTCZAK - YAM
CRETE, IL | - | 17th | 16th |
16th |
#9 |
JAMES DWYER - YAM
LANSING, IL | - | 13th | 21st |
17th |
#8 |
SCOTT FILE - KTM
NORTH ROYALTON, OH | - | 16th | 19th |
18th |
#11 |
PHILIP KANARKOWSKI - KAW
IRWIN, PA | - | 20th | 18th |
19th |
#91 |
RYAN ALLEY - YAM
BIG RAPIDS, MI | - | 22nd | 17th |
20th |
#757 |
JASON GONZALEZ - KTM
ROCHESTER, MI | - | 15th | 25th |
21st |
#172 |
ALEJANDRO VERGARA - HON
ELK GROVE VILLA, IL | - | 39th | 5th |
22nd |
#818 |
ROBERT WEHN - HON
LEMONT, IL | - | 3rd | DNF |
23rd |
#524 |
JASON COLLARD - KTM
OWOSSO, MI | - | 19th | 26th |
24th |
#770 |
DERICK ZWIEP - HON
HOLLAND, MI | - | 23rd | 23rd |
25th |
#163 |
NORMAN CHRIS CHRISTIAN - KAW
ENGLEWOOD, OH | - | 24th | 24th |
26th |
#414 |
MICHAEL BABET - SUZ
NORTH RIDGEVILL, OH | - | 30th | 20th |
27th |
#977 |
CHARLES BARKER - YAM
WINTERSVILLE, OH | - | 26th | 27th |
28th |
#198 |
RANDY ALLISON - HON
GRAYLING, MI | - | 32nd | 22nd |
29th |
#76 |
JON BYRD - HON
HOWELL, MI | - | 29th | 29th |
30th |
#957 |
DOUGLAS CHANEY - HON
QUINCY, MI | - | 27th | 31st |
31st |
#43 |
KEVIN JUDSON - SUZ
GRASS LAKE, MI | - | 28th | 32nd |
32nd |
#232 |
THOMAS BRDEK - YAM
SOUTHINGTON, OH | - | 34th | 30th |
33rd |
#129 |
scott little - HON
STERLING, IL | - | 31st | 33rd |
34th |
#11/ |
BRADLEY SCHUESSLER - KTM
SAINT LOUIS, MO | - | 38th | 28th |
35th |
#836 |
KURT KRIEGER - YAM
COLOMA, MI | - | 25th | DNF |
36th |
#345 |
JOHN PETERSON - KTM
MONROEVILLE, PA | - | 36th | 34th |
37th |
#21 |
JEFF GARVIN - MAC
LAKE ZURICH, IL | - | 35th | 35th |
38th |
#13 |
SCOTT CRAMER - KAW
HOLLAND, MI | - | 37th | 36th |
39th |
#194 |
MACY DICKENSON - HON
BEAN STATION, TN | - | 33rd | DNF |
40th |
#128 |
JASON COFFEY - YAM
ORTONVILLE, MI | - | 40th | DNF |
DNF |
#657 |
DON HARWOOD - SUZ
MORRISTOWN, TN | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#26 |
ED HIEFTJE IV - YAM
DEWITT, MI | - | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#2/ |
KIRK LORENCE - YAM
GREEN CITY, MO | - | 8th | 2nd |
3rd |
#41 |
RAYMOND NIEBEL - KAW
PITTSBURGH, PA | - | 9th | 4th |
4th |
#481 |
PAUL WILLIS - YAM
O'FALLON, IL | - | 13th | 3rd |
5th |
#822 |
CLIFF KNUDSEN - KTM
HOWELL, MI | - | 12th | 5th |
6th |
#48 |
DAN MAUSER - YAM
METTER, GA | - | 11th | 6th |
7th |
#73 |
RICHARD CUSTARD JR - YAM
FINDLAY, OH | - | 10th | 8th |
8th |
#367 |
JIM QUEEN - HON
TRAFFORD, PA | - | 14th | 7th |
9th |
#11 |
SHAY FISHER - HON
ATHENS, MI | - | 5th | 16th |
10th |
#12 |
ANTHONY BARTEMIO - YAM
MOKENA, IL | - | 3rd | 20th |
11th |
#215/ |
MIKE PAYNE - YAM
MANSFIELD, OH | - | 4th | 23rd |
12th |
#15 |
JASON DOLLAS - YAM
CAROL STREAM, IL | - | 16th | 12th |
13th |
#2 |
KREG BIGELOW - HON
SWARTZ CREEK, MI | - | 1st | 27th |
14th |
#119 |
BRYAN WORMLEY - HON
NICHOLSON, GA | - | 17th | 13th |
15th |
#930 |
JOHN EASH - KTM
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | - | 21st | 10th |
16th |
#105 |
DOUG FOZO - HON
SOUTH BEND, IN | - | 18th | 14th |
17th |
#151 |
GREG BOONE - HSQ
LOUISVILLE, KY | - | 25th | 9th |
18th |
#47 |
MICHEAL WESTBROOK - HON
MACHESNEY PARK, IL | - | 19th | 15th |
19th |
#447 |
DOUG VANN - KTM
TIPP CITY, OH | - | 24th | 11th |
20th |
#89 |
STEVE KLUGA - KAW
MERRILLVILLE, IN | - | 23rd | 18th |
21st |
#150 |
MONTY CRAVEN - KTM
ELKHART, IN | - | 26th | 17th |
22nd |
#13 |
BART NEWMAN - HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI | - | 6th | DNF |
23rd |
#162 |
WILSON LEWIS - HON
COPLEY, OH | - | 28th | 19th |
24th |
#127 |
VAUGHN SMITH - KAW
FENTON, MI | - | 7th | DNF |
25th |
#11h |
ROBBI ROBERTS - HON
FT. WAYNE, IN | - | 27th | 21st |
26th |
#116 |
JERRY ROSE - KTM
KENOSHA, WI | - | 29th | 22nd |
27th |
#809 |
SCOTT STEWART - KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI | - | 30th | 24th |
28th |
#558 |
EDWARD HODGES - KAW
FOX LAKE, IL | - | 15th | DNF |
29th |
#09 |
MARK HUBER - HON
MOUNT WASHINGTO, KY | - | 32nd | 25th |
30th |
#137 |
TIMOTHY BOBLIN - KAW
WAUKESHA, WI | - | 20th | DNF |
31st |
#54 |
DAVE CARNES - KTM
LEESBURG, IN | - | 35th | 26th |
32nd |
#56 |
KERRY WHITE - YAM
O'FALLON, MO | - | 33rd | 29th |
33rd |
#59 |
GARY BRUCE - HON
WOOSTER, OH | - | 22nd | DNF |
34th |
#205 |
JAMES QUINN - HON
CASEVILLE, MI | - | DNF | 28th |
35th |
#30 |
LARRY DAVIS - KTM
COLOMA, MI | - | 38th | 30th |
36th |
#29 |
MICHAEL CAREY - SUZ
PLAINWELL, MI | - | 31st | DNF |
37th |
#836 |
KURT KRIEGER - YAM
COLOMA, MI | - | 34th | DNF |
38th |
#11/ |
EUGENE WEILER - KAW
PONTE VEDRA, FL | - | 36th | DNF |
39th |
#60 |
KEVIN MAY - YAM
CHARLOTTE, NC | - | 37th | DNF |
DNF |
#5 |
MONTE REED JR - KTM
NOT HISPANIC OR LATI, IN | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#80 |
MICK SUTER - KTM
PLAINWELL, MI | - | 1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#28 |
HAROLD GOOCH - KTM
ROSEMOUNT, MN | - | 2nd | 4th |
3rd |
#910 |
JOHN DUBIEL - KTM
BOYD, WI | - | 5th | 3rd |
4th |
#45/ |
DAVE ANTOLAK - HON
DEKALB, IL | - | 7th | 5th |
5th |
#43 |
TIM GRAVES - SUZ
NORTH MANCHESTE, IN | - | 6th | 6th |
6th |
#882 |
GARRY ANGLEMYER - KAW
WAKARUSA, IN | - | 4th | 8th |
7th |
#31 |
CHARLES KOCH - KTM
ELKHART, IN | - | 8th | 7th |
8th |
#653 |
DAVID HASSELL - YAM
SEAFORD, DE | - | 3rd | 12th |
9th |
#21 |
EDGAR PERRITON - HON
CHEYENNE, WY | - | 9th | 9th |
10th |
#54 |
BOB BEAN - HON
OSCEOLA, IN | - | DNF | 1st |
11th |
#20 |
JERRY BARBER - KTM
NORTH VERNON, IN | - | 11th | 10th |
12th |
#18 |
HENRY HUENSTEIN - HON
WADSWORTH, OH | - | 10th | 11th | | | |
|
1st |
#821/ |
JOSEPH ADCOCK - HON
CAPE CORAL, FL | - | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#893 |
MATTHEW CARPENTER - KTM
ZEELAND, MI | - | 1st | 3rd |
3rd |
#791 |
MATTHEW THOMAS - YAM
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | - | 4th | 4th |
4th |
#643 |
CONRAD STILWELL - YAM
NILES, MI | - | 3rd | 8th |
5th |
#2 |
JOSH HILLIS - HON
ASHLAND, OH | - | 7th | 5th |
6th |
#697 |
CHASE BOYKIN - YAM
GLEN ELLYN, IL | - | 6th | 6th |
7th |
#17 |
JAKE CORPMAN - YAM
SHERRODSVILLE, OH | - | 5th | 7th |
8th |
#134 |
DYLAN GATLIN - YAM
ATHENS, AL | - | 9th | 10th |
9th |
#33/ |
GINA GRIGOLETTI - KTM
ELWOOD, IL | - | 8th | 11th |
10th |
#605 |
ANDREW SHAFER - SUZ
ROYAL CENTER, IN | - | 10th | 12th |
11th |
#821 |
BRIAN ALLEN - KTM
LAFAYETTE, IN | - | 22nd | 2nd |
12th |
#1/ |
MICHAEL ARRA - KTM
MANTUA, OH | - | 13th | 13th |
13th |
#21w |
EZRA WILMINGTON - KAW
VALLEY CITY, OH | - | 18th | 9th |
14th |
#35 |
BRADY STURM - HON
EAGLE, WI | - | 16th | 14th |
15th |
#85 |
SETH UNKRAUT - YAM
FLORENCE, KY | - | 15th | 15th |
16th |
#251 |
GREYSON GILLILAND - HON
DUNCANVILLE, AL | - | 14th | 17th |
17th |
#68 |
ZACHARY LOWERY - KTM
LOWER BURRELL, PA | - | 17th | 18th |
18th |
#13 |
COLE ALWINE - KTM
UNION, MI | - | 23rd | 16th |
19th |
#213 |
AUSTIN BYERS - YAM
BUCHANAN, MI | - | 20th | 19th |
20th |
#928 |
LUKE CARTER - YAM
NORTH LIBERTY, IN | - | 19th | 20th |
21st |
#75/ |
CRAIG MAHONEY - KAW
HIGHLAND, IN | - | 11th | DNF |
22nd |
#969 |
NATHANIEL TROXELL - YAM
BUCHANAN, MI | - | 21st | 21st |
23rd |
#114/ |
JACK TAYLOR - YAM
LEWISTOWN, IL | - | 12th | DNF |
DNF |
#842 |
DAVID BLAUMAN - HON
MEDINA, OH | - | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#11 |
PHILIP KANARKOWSKI - YAM
IRWIN, PA | - | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#69 |
MATTHEW MODEL - YAM
GRAYSLAKE, IL | - | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#477 |
KEVIN MULLIGAN - KTM
FRANKFORT, IL | - | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#75x |
KEVIN SADLER - HON
VALPARAISO, IN | - | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#818 |
ROBERT WEHN JR - HON
LEMONT, IL | - | DNF | DNF |
DNF |
#261 |
MATT WILLIAMS - KTM
TROY, OH | - | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#610 |
RJ SCHROYER - HON
OTTAWA LAKE, MI | - | 2nd | 2nd |
2nd |
#731 |
STEVE ROMAN JR - SUZ
APOLLO, PA | - | 1st | 4th |
3rd |
#881 |
JERRY LORENZ - YAM
MORRICE, MI | - | 5th | 1st |
4th |
#993 |
AUSTIN WAGNER - HON
NILES, MI | - | 4th | 3rd |
5th |
#669 |
PHILLIP HARRIS - KAW
NEW FRANKLIN, OH | - | 3rd | 5th |
6th |
#68 |
JAMES SINGER - SUZ
BELLE VERNON, PA | - | 8th | 6th |
7th |
#714 |
RYAN ROWNTREE - KAW
SALEM, WI | - | 6th | 9th |
8th |
#54 |
NICHOLAS JONES - HON
LAFAYETTE, IN | - | 13th | 7th |
9th |
#1/ |
MARIO TESTA - YAM
CANAL FULTON, OH | - | 9th | 11th |
10th |
#/ |
SHANE MILLS - KTM
PINSON, AL | - | 12th | 10th |
11th |
#126 |
JAMIE DISCHER - KTM
COLUMBIAVILLE, MI | - | 11th | 12th |
12th |
#17 |
BROC STREIT - SUZ
NEW CASTLE, PA | - | 17th | 13th |
13th |
#127 |
GRANT SMITH - KAW
ROYAL OAK, MI | - | 15th | 15th |
14th |
#809 |
TRAVIS THOMPSON - YAM
HOWELL, MI | - | 7th | 23rd |
15th |
#380 |
MARK DENTON - HON
OAKLEY, MI | - | 16th | 17th |
16th |
#492 |
NICK NEYS - KAW
EAST BETHEL, MN | - | 18th | 16th |
17th |
#970 |
DAMIEN MCCOMB - KTM
OWOSSO, MI | - | 21st | 14th |
18th |
#62 |
CODY SIMONTON - KTM
RICHMOND, IL | - | 28th | 8th |
19th |
#267 |
VINCENT FILLUZZI - HON
COLUMBIA CITY, IN | - | 19th | 18th |
20th |
#144 |
ERIC MCGREGOR - HSQ
WEST BRANCH, MI | - | 22nd | 20th |
21st |
#90/ |
DANIEL THOMAS - YAM
MIDDLEVILLE, MI | - | 10th | DNF |
22nd |
#734 |
ZACK WOLF - HON
WEST BEND, WI | - | 24th | 21st |
23rd |
#517 |
KENNY FELGAR - KTM
MARENGO, IL | - | 23rd | 24th |
24th |
#619 |
MARK WESHAAR - YAM
BELLEVILLE, IL | - | 14th | DNF |
25th |
#92 |
ZACH RINARD - YAM
WOOSTER, OH | - | 27th | 22nd |
26th |
#992 |
TONY SPIZZIRRI - KTM
MANHATTAN, IL | - | DNF | 19th |
27th |
#90 |
JACOB BERGER - YAM
MANSFIELD, OH | - | 26th | 26th |
28th |
#921 |
CAMERON KILBY - HON
DUTTON, AL | - | 20th | DNF |
29th |
#338 |
ALASDAIR STEWART - YAM
MANASSAS, VA | - | 29th | 25th |
30th |
#28 |
JOHN DELBALSO - HSQ
MENTOR ON THE LAKE, OH | - | 30th | 28th |
31st |
#454 |
JOSEPH MICHAELS - KTM
MONONGAHELA, PA | - | 25th | DNF |
32nd |
#788/ |
JUSTIN HAGER - HON
WONDER LAKE, IL | - | DNF | 27th |
DNF |
#56 |
DAMON TATAR - YAM
NEW LENOX, IL | - | DNF | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|