1st |
#27 |
KRYSTIAN JANIK - KAW
OAK LAWN, IL | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#37 |
LANDIN PEPPERD - GAS
WASILLA, AK | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#38 |
WYATT MCGRATH - KAW
Beldenville, WI | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 3rd | 4th |
4th |
#43 |
JAXEN DRISKELL - YAM
TABOR, IA | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 5th | 5th |
5th |
#7 |
RONALD JOHNSON - KTM
Elizabeth, PA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 6th | 6th |
6th |
#52 |
BROCK HENRY - YAM
Kelowna *Canada*, | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 8th | 3rd |
7th |
#28 |
MASON NETTLETON - GAS
Clinton, CT | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 7th | 9th |
8th |
#142 |
SAGE LEWIS - YAM
DESTIN, FL | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 9th | 7th |
9th |
#105 |
JOSH BOWMAN - GAS
MADISON, WI | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 11th | 8th |
10th |
#55 |
HENRY HALL - HSQ
Richmond, KY | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 13th | 10th |
11th |
#24 |
MASON JACQUIER - KTM
SOUTHWICK, MA | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 10th | 13th |
12th |
#916 |
JACK JOY - UNK
TERRE HAUTE, IN | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 15th | 11th |
13th |
#147 |
TUCKER NELSON - KTM
GARNETT, KS | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 19th | 12th |
14th |
#92 |
REECE CLASON - KTM
South of the Border, OH | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | 12th | 15th |
15th |
#12 |
ARON KAIP - YAM
NEW HUDSON, MI | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 18th | 14th |
16th |
#725 |
NATHAN MOCK - HSQ
HOPEWELL, OH | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 28th | 17th |
17th |
#876 |
MIC HARTUNIEWICZ - KTM
SPARTA, MI | 19th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 25th | 16th |
18th |
#909 |
CHASE ROBINSON - KAW
FINDLAY, OH | 18th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 29th | 18th |
19th |
#826 |
TALAN ZOLLERS - YAM
BATAVIA, IL | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 4th | DNS |
20th |
#61 |
TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
Dade City, FL | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 16th | DNS |
21st |
#777 |
VINNY BOLLASINA - HSQ
ST. LOUIS, MO | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 14th | DNS |
22nd |
#27/ |
GUNNAR CARROLL - HSQ
traverse city, mi | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 17th | DNS |
23rd |
#59 |
JACK JAMISON - HON
Henderson, CO | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 20th | DNS |
24th |
#802 |
ADAM LOOMIS - HON
NORWAY, MI | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 21st | DNS |
25th |
#10 |
MAXON BERNACCHI - KTM
MILL CREEK, IN | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 22nd | DNS |
26th |
#74 |
DALTON FISHER - YAM
Suwanee, GA | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 24th | DNS |
27th |
#44 |
EVAN SNOWDIN - KTM
CHESTERTON, IN | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 30th | DNS |
28th |
#22 |
MATTHEW CAUPP - YAM
XENIA, OH | DNF Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 23rd | DNS |
29th |
#94 |
DZMITRY KURAU - KTM
CHICAGO RIDGE, IL | 18th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 26th | DNS |
30th |
#809 |
CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER - KTM
BARODA, MI | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 34th | DNS |
31st |
#107 |
WILLIAM GREENWELL - YAM
UNIONTOWN, KY | 20th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 27th | DNS |
32nd |
#456 |
PAXTON LIPINSKI - YAM
WHITEHOUSE, OH | 22nd Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 31st | DNS |
33rd |
#23 |
DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
WHITEWATER, WI | 20th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 32nd | DNS |
34th |
#418 |
AIDEN ENLOE - HSQ
SAINT CLAIR, MO | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | DNF | DNS |
35th |
#60 |
DALTON HEIN - KTM
WAUKESHA, WI | 17th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | 33rd | DNS |
36th |
#96 |
CUTTER CROSS - YAM
TULSA, OK | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNS | DNS |
37th |
#127 |
SETH KREADY - HSQ
Manheim, PA | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | DNS | DNS |
38th |
#29 |
BRETT HEIDORN - YAM
New Richmond, OH | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNS | DNS |
39th |
#203 |
DRAKE DIONNE - HON
Lena, WI | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | DNS | DNS |
40th |
#75 |
SETH PALUMBO - YAM
GOULAIS RIVER *Canad, | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | DNS | DNS |
41st |
#194 |
RYAN SWEAT - HON
FINDLAY, OH | 23rd Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
25th | DNS | DNS |
- |
#151 |
TY MILLER - KAW
Hardin, KY | 17th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
17th | | |
- |
#35 |
CAMERON LANGSTON - KAW
BURLINGTON, IN | 19th Heat 1 | 10th Semi 1 |
19th | | |
- |
#42 |
JT DEE - HON
VICKSBURG, MI | 21st Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
21st | | |
- |
#98 |
SKYLAR CLINE - KAW
MILLERSBURG, OH | 21st Heat 2 | 12th Semi 1 |
21st | | |
- |
#403 |
JETTSON WISDOM - YAM
LAWRENCEBURG, TN | 22nd Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
22nd | | |
- |
#32 |
PEYTON WOLFE - HON
VINE GROVE, KY | 23rd Heat 2 | 13th Semi 1 |
23rd | | |
- |
#233 |
TYLER TIFFANY - KTM
Middlesex, NY | 24th Heat 2 | 11th Semi 1 |
24th | | |
- |
#316 |
JONAH COLLINS - HON
KENDALLVILLE, IN | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#45 |
CADE FERRY - KTM
NESCOPECK, PA | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#339 |
JAMES GRACE - YAM
SHEFFIELD, MA | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#57 |
BRANDON NELSON - KTM
STACY, MN | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#14 |
CADE BLAUNEY - HON
HERNANDO, MS | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#928 |
BRADLEY BULLIS - GAS
vicksburg, mi | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#253 |
NICHOLAS REED - HON
MADISON, TN | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#429 |
AUSTIN SHIFLETT - KAW
SIDNEY, OH | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |