1st |
#22 |
ALEXANDER GHETIA - HSQ
CHESTERFIELD, MO | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#613 |
COLE PRANGER - YAM
NEWBURY *Canada*, | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 4th | 2nd |
3rd |
#209 |
COLE LUTE - KTM
Clymer, PA | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 2nd | 10th |
4th |
#101 |
BRAXTON WILLIAMSON - KTM
Runnells, IA | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 5th | 3rd |
5th |
#712 |
BEN THOMPSON - GAS
TRYON, NC | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 8th | 5th |
6th |
#577 |
LOGAN HEKKER - UNK
HOLLY, MI | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 9th | 6th |
7th |
#085 |
JAMISON WARREN - YAM
BRISTOL, IN | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 6th | 7th |
8th |
#79 |
TRAVIS TUCKER - KTM
MURRAY, KY | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 12th | 4th |
9th |
#421 |
GABE SCHMIDT - HSQ
MONROE, MI | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 7th | 8th |
10th |
#252 |
JAKE ASHWILL - HSQ
COKATO, MN | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 11th | 9th |
11th |
#797 |
WYATT LARSON - GAS
FORT RIPLEY, MN | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 15th | 14th |
12th |
#99 |
ADEN FINLEY - KTM
Hudson, CO | DNF Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
20th | 3rd | 18th |
13th |
#123 |
REID DAY - KTM
PLAINFIELD, IL | 20th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
17th | 18th | 11th |
14th |
#214 |
BRENNAN RODECKER - GAS
SCHENECTADY, NY | 14th Heat 2 | -
|
14th | 22nd | 12th |
15th |
#244 |
LUKAS SEARER - KTM
WHEATFIELD, IN | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 21st | 16th |
16th |
#14 |
BRAYTON CASH - GAS
VANCE, AL | DNF Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
19th | 20th | 13th |
17th |
#185 |
CODY HARDESTY - KTM
YORKVILLE, IL | 13th Heat 2 | -
|
13th | 26th | 17th |
18th |
#845 |
RANDY VETTER - KTM
PORTLAND, MI | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 10th | DNF |
19th |
#768 |
BRANDON SCHEBOR - KTM
GRAND HAVEN, MI | 19th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
23rd | 24th | 15th |
20th |
#114 |
DAMON LALONDE - GAS
GRAND BLANC, MI | 16th Heat 1 | -
|
16th | 17th | DNF |
21st |
#80 |
DAVID CANFIELD - KTM
ANGOLA, NY | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 13th | DNS |
22nd |
#812 |
DREW EMBLETON - KTM
Greendale, IN | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 16th | DNS |
23rd |
#21 |
HUGH LUDINGTON - YAM
HIGHLAND PARK, IL | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 19th | DNS |
24th |
#20/ |
COLE COVERT - HSQ
MANCHESTER, PA | 17th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
18th | 14th | DNS |
25th |
#915 |
HUNTER HUDNALL - KTM
EVANSVILLE, IN | 15th Heat 2 | -
|
15th | 23rd | DNS |
26th |
#161 |
MASON NITZ - KTM
MILLINGTON, MI | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 31st | DNS |
27th |
#213 |
AUSTIN ARCHER - KTM
GROVE CITY, OH | 14th Heat 1 | -
|
14th | 27th | DNS |
28th |
#45 |
SAWYER ROSENBERG - KTM
SHAMONG, NJ | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 29th | DNS |
29th |
#276 |
KISON HILLMAN - KTM
VIPER, KY | 21st Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
21st | 25th | DNS |
30th |
#17 |
SAWYER SUMMERLIN - KTM
NORTHPORT, AL | 16th Heat 2 | -
|
16th | 32nd | DNS |
31st |
#146 |
JACOB STRUBLE - KTM
THREE RIVERS, MI | 15th Heat 1 | -
|
15th | 33rd | DNS |
32nd |
#116 |
BLAINE BANEY - HSQ
MENTONE, IN | 20th Heat 1 | 6th Semi 1 |
22nd | 28th | DNS |
33rd |
#313 |
TANNER JOHNSON - KTM
OTSEGO, MN | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | DNF | DNS |
34th |
#88 |
MARK ADKINS - HSQ
GRAND BLANC, MI | 19th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
25th | 30th | DNS |
35th |
#33 |
HAYDEN SCHUMACHER - GAS
BLACK CREEK, WI | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | DNS | DNS |
36th |
#35 |
BRADY KAROZEYITZ - KTM
BRAHAM, MN | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNS | DNS |
37th |
#208 |
BRONSON DUNHAM - KTM
WAYNESBURG, KY | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | DNS | DNS |
38th |
#2 |
NATHAN BLACKFORD - KTM
WAKEMAN, OH | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | DNS | DNS |
39th |
#4 |
ADAM PARIS - KTM
FRANKLIN, NC | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | DNS | DNS |
40th |
#24 |
BRAYDEN YOUNG - KTM
STONE LAKE, WI | 13th Heat 1 | -
|
13th | DNS | DNS |
41st |
#53 |
LANDEN HILL - YAM
URBANA, OH | 18th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
24th | DNS | DNS |
- |
#723 |
JAKE EWING - KTM
CHARLOTTE, MI | 17th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
17th | | |
- |
#177 |
BOBBY MARTINKOVICH - KTM
CORAOPOLIS, PA | 18th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
18th | | |
- |
#4/ |
HAYDEN GRISSOM - KTM
BEDFORD, IN | 21st Heat 1 | 13th Semi 1 |
21st | | |
- |
#54 |
OWEN HOWELL - KTM
TRUSSVILLE, AL | 22nd Heat 1 | 15th Semi 1 |
22nd | | |
- |
#15 |
THOMAS LACROIX - HSQ
CUNNINGHAM, TN | 22nd Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
22nd | | |
- |
#23 |
IAN STIVER - KTM
Sidney, OH | 23rd Heat 1 | 12th Semi 1 |
23rd | | |
- |
#359 |
CJ FAIRBANKS - YAM
Milan, MI | 23rd Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
23rd | | |
- |
#531 |
HUNTER BUSSARD - UNK
WARSAW, IN | 24th Heat 1 | 18th Semi 1 |
24th | | |
- |
#451 |
BRODY DAILEY - YAM
MILTON, WV | 24th Heat 2 | 14th Semi 1 |
24th | | |
- |
#899 |
RJ RUIZ - KAW
LANSING, MI | 25th Heat 1 | 16th Semi 1 |
25th | | |
- |
#350 |
LOGAN BEARDSLEY - YAM
SOUTH LYON, MI | 25th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
25th | | |
- |
#x |
JUDE LEIST - GAS
AMANDA, OH | 26th Heat 1 | 17th Semi 1 |
26th | | |
- |
#47 |
ERIC KINSLEY - YAM
GRANBY, CT | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#221 |
REED MCCARTHY - YAM
PEARL RIVER, NY | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#20 |
ZAINE RANDALL - KTM
Fort Dodge, IA | DNF Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#609 |
COOPER CAMMAROTA - KTM
BARNEGAT, NJ | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#212 |
BRYSON GREENE - KTM
WARSAW, IN | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#930 |
ROMAN JORDAN - YAM
Chicora, PA | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#24/ |
CADEN MITCHELL - YAM
CARROLLTON, OH | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |
- |
#92 |
BLAKE VETTER - HSQ
PORTLAND, MI | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | | |