Redbud MX
Class Finish Positions
ATVMX Round 9 Red Bud - 7/30/2022 Buchanan, MI
|
1st |
#03 |
RAYMOND CUMELLA - HON
huntington, ny | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#80 |
KAZIN VANFOSSEN - HON
BERLIN, MD | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#00 |
DILLAN FALLON - WAL
LOXAHATCHEE, FL | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#31 |
EVAN OSBORNE - HON
HAYES, VA | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 4th |
5th |
#126 |
BLAINE THOMAS - HON
QUINCY, IL | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 6th |
6th |
#471 |
ELIJAH MAIKRANZ - HON
HAUBSTADT, IN | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | 8th |
7th |
#306 |
DALTON THOMAS - HON
QUINCY, IL | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | 7th |
8th |
#54 |
AUSTIN HUTCHINS - YAM
BENTON HARBOR, MI | 13th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
9th | 5th |
9th |
#211 |
CODY PAQUETTE - YAM
mount morris, mi | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 9th |
10th |
#67 |
CODY STARKEY - YAM
BELLEVUE, OH | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | 11th |
11th |
#41 |
MICHAEL MURPHY - YAM
WANNEROO, | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 13th |
12th |
#18 |
COLLIN ROUSH - HON
SHOALS, IN | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 12th |
13th |
#758 |
ALEXANDER TRUDELL - HON
HEMLOCK, MI | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 15th |
14th |
#14 |
CALEB BALDWIN - YAM
WALTON, KY | 9th Heat 2 | 3rd Semi 1 |
11th | 10th |
15th |
#35 |
BROCK SNYDER - HON
WOOSTER, OH | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 19th |
16th |
#22 |
ELI KIRKPATRICK - YAM
WALTON, IN | 10th Heat 2 | 2nd Semi 1 |
10th | 14th |
17th |
#11 |
ELIJAH BOSTIC - YAM
TROY, MO | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 17th |
18th |
#118 |
AUSTIN RECORE - YAM
VALDERS, WI | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 18th |
19th |
#3/ |
BRAKEBILL JAMES - YAM
HILLIARD, OH | 15th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
12th | 16th |
20th |
#88 |
GARRETT GOSLIN - YAM
NEWARK, OH | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | DNS |
- |
#84 |
JAYDIN CENTOFANTI - YAM
HANOVERTON, OH | 9th Heat 1 | 8th Semi 1 |
9th | |
- |
#91 |
TAYLOR PRIOR - YAM
MILDMAY, ON | 10th Heat 1 | 9th Semi 1 |
10th | |
- |
#518 |
ALEC SHERIFF - YAM
NEW FLORENCE, PA | 11th Heat 1 | 5th Semi 1 |
11th | |
- |
#355 |
BRANDON GUTKNECHT - YAM
BLOOMINGTON, WI | 11th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
11th | |
- |
#15 |
KYLE PAQUETTE - YAM
OTISVILLE, MI | 12th Heat 1 | 11th Semi 1 |
12th | |
- |
#17 |
JOHN ZEHNICK - YAM
RHINEBECK, NY | 12th Heat 2 | DNS Semi 1 |
12th | |
- |
#821 |
COLE MORITZ - CAM
CEDAR FALLS, IA | 13th Heat 1 | DNS Semi 1 |
13th | |
- |
#333 |
JOHN BEARD - YAM
LATROBE, PA | 14th Heat 1 | 7th Semi 1 |
14th | |
- |
#16 |
CHARLES BURGESS - YAM
SAINT JOHN, IN | 14th Heat 2 | 10th Semi 1 |
14th | |
|
|