Redbud MX
Class Finish Positions
RedBud - Saturday - Loretta Lynn Qualifier - 4/23/2022
Buchanan, MI
Home
Results
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Sunday - April 14, 2024
Event: Saturday - April 13, 2024
Event: Grass Race
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: ATV State Championship
Event: Vet Fest
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Friday Night
Event: RedBud Mid-East Amateur Regional
Event: Sunday - May 21, 2023
Event: Saturday - May 20, 2023
Event: April 22, 2023
Event: Grass Race
Event: VET FEST
Event: Sunday - State Race
Event: Saturday
Event: ATVMX Round 9 Red Bud
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Sunday
Event: RedBud -Sunday - Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier
Event: RedBud - Saturday - Loretta Lynn Qualifier
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 30 B-C
Class: 40 B-C
Class: 50 Open (4-8)
Class: 50cc 4-8 (non-points)
Class: 60 Plus
Class: 65 Beginner (7-11)
Class: 65 Open (7-11)
Class: 50 Wobbler 4-8
Class: Trailblazer
Class: 50 SS (4-8)
Class: Mini Open
Class: 85 C
Class: 50 Trail (4-8)
Class: Schoolboy 2
Class: 125 B-C
Class: Open A
Class: Open C
Class: Open D
Class: 14 Plus
Class: Vet Beginner (25 Plus)
Class: Non-Current
Class: 36. Girls (11-16)
Class: 30 Plus
Class: 35 Plus
Class: 40 Plus
Class: 45 Plus
Class: 50 Plus
Class: 55 Plus
Class: 2. 250 B Limited
Class: 4. 250 C Limited
Class: 5. 250 C Jr. (12-17)
Class: 7. 450 B Limitied
Class: 9. 125 C
Class: 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C
Class: 14. 250 Pro Sport
Class: 21. WMX
Class: 22. Micro-E (4-7) Limiited
Class: 23. Micro 1 (4-6) Limited
Class: 24. Micro 2 (4-6) Limited
Class: 25. Micro 3 (7-8) Limited
Class: 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited
Class: 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited
Class: 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited
Class: 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14)
Class: 34. Supermini 1 (12-15)
·
Results: Overall
Results: Moto 1
Results: Moto 2
40 B-C
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#27
ANTHONY WOJESINSKI
- YAM
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
1st
1st
2nd
#11
JAMES YAROSZ
- HSQ
DEXTER, MI
2nd
2nd
3rd
#329
HARRY PARKS
- YAM
ANDOVER, OH
4th
3rd
4th
#493
ROBERT DERYKE
- KTM
MARSHALL, MI
5th
4th
5th
#708
MIKE STACHOWSKI
- HON
NEW CARLISLE, IN
6th
5th
6th
#689
ROB BIDDLE
- YAM
STURGIS, MI
3rd
DNF
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 6
Page Generated in: 0.022 Seconds