Redbud MX
Class Finish Positions
Saturday - 9/11/2021
Buchanan, MI
Home
Results
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Sunday - April 14, 2024
Event: Saturday - April 13, 2024
Event: Grass Race
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: ATV State Championship
Event: Vet Fest
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Friday Night
Event: RedBud Mid-East Amateur Regional
Event: Sunday - May 21, 2023
Event: Saturday - May 20, 2023
Event: April 22, 2023
Event: Grass Race
Event: VET FEST
Event: Sunday - State Race
Event: Saturday
Event: ATVMX Round 9 Red Bud
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Sunday
Event: RedBud -Sunday - Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier
Event: RedBud - Saturday - Loretta Lynn Qualifier
Event: Grass Race
Event: Michigan State Race
Event: Saturday
Event: RedBud Vet Fest
Event: ATV National
Event: MiniFest Sunday
Event: MiniFest -Saturday Small track
Event: Sunday Pro Track
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Friday Night Track
Event: RedBud MX 5/16/21
Event: RedBud MX 5/15/21
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: Grass Race
Event: Michigan State Race
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: Vet Fest
Event: 2020 Round 6 RedBud
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 30 B-C
Class: 40 B-C
Class: 50 Open (4-8)
Class: 50cc 4-8 (non-points)
Class: 60 Plus
Class: 65 (10-11)
Class: 65 (7-9)
Class: 65 Beginner (7-11)
Class: 65 Open (7-11)
Class: Trailblazer 1 (9-13)
Class: 50 Wobbler 4-8
Class: 50 Jr
Class: 50 Sr
Class: 50 SS (4-8)
Class: 85 Jr 9-11
Class: 85 Sr 12-15
Class: Mini Open
Class: 85 C
Class: 50 Trail (4-8)
Class: Girls
Class: Schoolboy 1
Class: Schoolboy 2
Class: 125 B-C
Class: Women
Class: 250 A
Class: 250 B
Class: 250 C
Class: Open A
Class: Open B
Class: Open C
Class: Open D
Class: 14 Plus
Class: Vet Beginner (25 Plus)
Class: Non-Current
Class: 30 Plus
Class: 35 Plus
Class: 40 Plus
Class: 45 Plus
Class: 50 Plus
Class: 55 Plus
·
Results: Overall
Results: Moto 1
Results: Moto 2
40 B-C
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#567
TIM ROSS
- KTM
Fenton, MI
1st
1st
2nd
#453
STEVE SIKMA
- YAM
LAKE VILLAGE, IN
3rd
2nd
3rd
#891
JUSTIN KASZA
- KTM
CEDAR LAKE, IN
2nd
3rd
4th
#27
ANTHONY WOJESINSKI
- YAM
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
4th
4th
5th
#8
CLINTON NASH
- KAW
CHICAGO, IL
5th
5th
6th
#5
SCOTT IRWIN
- YAM
NILES, MI
6th
6th
7th
#195
SHANE BOST
- HON
WHITE LAKE, MI
7th
7th
DNF
#279
MICHAEL HANSON
- KTM
ST JOSEPH, MI
DNF
DNF
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 8
Page Generated in: 1.383 Seconds