Redbud MX
Class Finish Positions
Grass Race - 10/18/2020 Sunday
|
1st |
#828 |
TRAVIS SEWELL - HON
WESTVILLE, IN | 1st Heat 1 | -
|
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#240 |
LOGAN VASS - HON
VALPARAISO, IN | 2nd Heat 1 | -
|
2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#277 |
MATT BELL - HON
BUCHANAN, MI | 3rd Heat 1 | -
|
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#515 |
EVAN NIGHTINGALE - HON
KOUTS, IN | 4th Heat 1 | -
|
4th | 4th |
5th |
#17 |
JAKE SPAULDING - HON
KOUTS, IN | 5th Heat 1 | -
|
5th | 5th |
6th |
#006 |
PAUL MCCOY - HON
HEBRON, IN | 2nd Heat 2 | -
|
2nd | 8th |
7th |
#68 |
RYAN BURNS - HON
VALPARAISO, IN | 1st Heat 2 | -
|
1st | 12th |
8th |
#92 |
TIM MORGART - HON
KOUTS, IN | 4th Heat 2 | -
|
4th | 10th |
9th |
#462 |
ZANE KLEMZ - HON
WANATAH, IN | 9th Heat 1 | -
|
9th | 6th |
10th |
#55 |
JEFFREY VENEKAMP - HON
VALPARAISO, IN | 8th Heat 1 | -
|
8th | 7th |
11th |
#774 |
MITCH SLUDER - HON
NILES, MI | 7th Heat 1 | -
|
7th | 9th |
12th |
#20 |
RICHARD PENNINGTON - HON
HOBART, IN | 7th Heat 2 | -
|
7th | 13th |
13th |
#3 |
MARSHALL KINTZELE - HON
LAKE WINNEBAGO, MO | 13th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
13th | 11th |
14th |
#066 |
THOMAS BOULE - HON
WANATAH, IN | 8th Heat 2 | -
|
8th | 16th |
15th |
#24 |
ELI SANDBERG - HON
VALPARAISO, IN | 6th Heat 2 | -
|
6th | 18th |
16th |
#166 |
CHRIS GALLOWAY - YAM
MOUNT HOLLY, NC | 12th Heat 1 | -
|
12th | 14th |
17th |
#56 |
LAINE BRADLEY - YAM
VALDARAISO, IN | 11th Heat 1 | -
|
11th | 15th |
18th |
#154 |
LOGAN MCKINNEY - HON
VALPARAISO, IN | 9th Heat 2 | -
|
9th | 17th |
19th |
#221 |
JOHNATHON LAYTON - HON
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 3rd Heat 2 | -
|
3rd | DNF |
20th |
#804 |
DANNY MITCHELL - HON
CROWN POINT, IN | 10th Heat 1 | -
|
10th | 19th |
21st |
#4 |
TYLER SACHMAN - YAM
SOUTH BEND, IN | 5th Heat 2 | -
|
5th | DNF |
22nd |
#95 |
MICHAEL STAPINSKI - HON
WHEATON, IL | 10th Heat 2 | -
|
10th | 21st |
23rd |
#16/ |
CULLEN VENEKAMP - HON
VALPARAISO, IN | 6th Heat 1 | -
|
6th | DNF |
24th |
#7/ |
AARON COATES - HON
HEBRON, IN | 12th Heat 2 | -
|
12th | 20th |
25th |
#16 |
ROBERT MICCO - HON
VALPARAISO, IN | 11th Heat 2 | -
|
11th | 22nd |
- |
#577 |
DRAKE COLBURN - HON
PORTAGE, IN | 13th Heat 2 | 1st Semi 1 |
13th | |
- |
#5 |
BRANDON CREASBAUM - KTM
HOBART, IN | 14th Heat 1 | DNF Semi 1 |
14th | |
- |
#8 |
NATHAN HOLMES - HON
GOSHEN, IN | 14th Heat 2 | 7th Semi 1 |
14th | |
- |
#1 |
DANIEL DEITTRICH - HON
CROWN POINT, IN | 15th Heat 1 | 3rd Semi 1 |
15th | |
- |
#636 |
JOSEPH ANDERSON - HON
CROWN POINT, IN | 15th Heat 2 | 5th Semi 1 |
15th | |
- |
#810 |
JOSHUA ERLENBACH - YAM
VALPARAISO, IN | 16th Heat 1 | 2nd Semi 1 |
16th | |
- |
#54/ |
TRAVIS STAPINSKI - HON
WHEATON, IL | 16th Heat 2 | 8th Semi 1 |
16th | |
- |
#19 |
CHARLES BURGESS - HON
SAINT JOHN, IN | 17th Heat 1 | 4th Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#343 |
ANTHONY YAKER - HON
CASSOPOLIS, MI | 17th Heat 2 | 6th Semi 1 |
17th | |
- |
#478 |
JASON HOLMES - HON
GOSHEN, IN | 18th Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
18th | |
- |
#22 |
JAMES FORSTER - HON
CHESTERTON, IN | DNF Heat 2 | DNF Semi 1 |
DNF | |
|
|