Redbud MX
Class Finish Positions
Michigan State Race - 9/13/2020 Buchanan, MI
|
|
·
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#4 |
LANDON BELL - YAM
BUCHANAN, MI | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#13 |
RACE NEWMAN - YAM
grand rapids, mi | 3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#508 |
REID TURLEY - YAM
ROLLING PRAIRIE, IN | 1st | 4th |
4th |
#354 |
HAILEY PHEND - YAM
NILES, MI | 4th | 3rd |
5th |
#962 |
KAYDEN OVENS - YAM
VICKSBURG, MI | 5th | 5th |
6th |
#202 |
LAYTON SACKYTA-SWINEY - HON
DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI | 7th | 6th |
7th |
#280 |
MCCOY NEWENHOUSE - YAM
wayland, mi | 6th | 8th |
8th |
#99 |
CRUZ POWERS - YAM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 8th | 7th |
9th |
#100 |
LANDEN DELAMATER - YAM
LAKEVIEW, MI | 11th | 9th |
10th |
#299 |
WESTON BLOOMQUIST - YAM
MUSKEGON, MI | 10th | 10th |
11th |
#853 |
MCKENIZE PATTENGALE - KTM
WALKERTON, IN | 9th | 11th | | | |
|
1st |
#47 |
BERCHEL JOHNSON - KTM
twin lake, mi | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#192 |
BRYCEN ISENHOWER - COB
HUDSON, MI | 1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#242 |
SAWYER MOSHER - COB
HUDSON, MI | 3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#7 |
JASE DELAMATER - COB
LAKEVIEW, MI | 4th | 4th |
5th |
#/ |
JAYLYN APRILL - HSQ
LAINGSBURG, MI | 5th | 5th |
6th |
#17 |
CRUZ EVERAGE - COB
ANGOLA, IN | 7th | 6th |
7th |
#12 |
ELI ALDANA - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV | 6th | 7th |
8th |
#21 |
ANDREW BALTHES - KTM
GRANGER, IN | 8th | 8th |
9th |
#415 |
MASON ROBERTS - COB
ADA, MI | 9th | 9th |
10th |
#796 |
COLTEN PATTENGALE - KTM
WALKERTON, IN | 10th | 10th | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#215 |
LEVI NEWENHOUSE - KTM
WAYLAND, MI | 1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#11 |
BARRETT WETHINGTON - COB
BIG RAPIDS, MI | 4th | 1st |
3rd |
#89 |
TREY BENNETT - KTM
THREE RIVERS, MI | 2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#21 |
AEDAN CAMPBELL - HSQ
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 3rd | 4th |
5th |
#851 |
LIANE SACKYTA-SWINEY - COB
MONROE, MI | 7th | 5th |
6th |
#101 |
VINCENT BENNETT - COB
CHARLOTTE, MI | 5th | 8th |
7th |
#3 |
GAVIN CANFIELD - COB
niles, mi | 8th | 6th |
8th |
#731 |
HUNTER DEGROAT - KTM
NORTH BRANCH, MI | 9th | 7th |
9th |
#632 |
MAXIMUS LIROT - KTM
BRYAN, OH | 6th | 11th |
10th |
#708 |
OWEN TOMLINSON - COB
KENOCKEE, MI | 10th | 9th |
11th |
#94 |
BENTLEE GIBSON - KTM
STURGIS, MI | 11th | 10th | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#84 |
TOM LUBERDA - HSQ
JUSTICE, IL | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#298 |
RYDER BLOOMQUIST - KTM
MUSKEGON, MI | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#321 |
ELLIOTT KAVANAUGH - COB
HOLLY, MI | 4th | 3rd |
4th |
#416 |
HUNTER DELP - KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 3rd | 7th |
5th |
#2 |
TRAVIS BLAIN - YAM
MUSKEGON, MI | 6th | 5th |
6th |
#637 |
CAYDEN MARTINEZ - HSQ
BRONSON, MI | 5th | 6th |
7th |
#44 |
TY MCCORMICK - KTM
MONTAGUE, MI | 10th | 4th |
8th |
#215 |
LEVI NEWENHOUSE - KTM
WAYLAND, MI | 8th | 8th |
9th |
#115 |
HAYDEN PHILLIPS - KTM
JENISON, MI | 7th | 9th |
10th |
#11 |
BARRETT WETHINGTON - COB
BIG RAPIDS, MI | 9th | 10th |
11th |
#/ |
GAVIN CANFIELD - KTM
niles, mi | 11th | 11th |
12th |
#30 |
COLE FREEMAN - KTM
LOWELL, MI | 13th | 12th |
13th |
#22 |
SKYLAR GOERBIG - KTM
MUSKEGON, MI | 12th | 14th |
14th |
#632 |
MAXIMUS LIROT - KTM
BRYAN, OH | 15th | 13th |
15th |
#851 |
LIANE SACKYTA-SWINEY - COB
MONROE, MI | 14th | 15th |
16th |
#3 |
RYDER GOERBIG - KTM
MUSKEGON, MI | 16th | 16th | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#72 |
KORBYN GILLEN - COB
ANGOLA, IN | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#192 |
BRYCEN ISENHOWER - COB
HUDSON, MI | 1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#469 |
LEVI LEDDY - COB
SAGINAW, MI | 3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#815 |
MCKAY BARRINGER - KTM
BAY CITY, MI | 5th | 4th |
5th |
#586 |
ZAYNE WARD - COB
WHITE CLOUD, MI | 4th | 6th |
6th |
#515 |
BRODY MCCLELLAN - KTM
HARRISON, MI | 6th | 8th |
7th |
#88 |
BRAYDEN MUTSCHLER - KTM
MILAN, MI | 13th | 5th |
8th |
#394 |
BROCK BAXTER - YAM
ST. LOUIS, MI | 7th | 11th |
9th |
#12 |
ELI ALDANA - KTM
LAS VEGAS, NV | 8th | 12th |
10th |
#530 |
EZRA HICKS - YAM
DEWITT, MI | 10th | 13th |
11th |
#721 |
RYDER CALEY - KTM
KALAMAZOO, MI | 17th | 7th |
12th |
#234 |
SEAN MCDONALD - YAM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 15th | 10th |
13th |
#625 |
JULIAN MANSFIELD - KTM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 12th | 14th |
14th |
#129 |
GRANT TURLEY - KTM
ROLLING PRAIRIE, IN | 11th | 16th |
15th |
#20 |
AVA HALL - YAM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 9th | 18th |
16th |
#113 |
XANDER MACDONALD - KTM
ATLANTA, MI | DNF | 9th |
17th |
#823 |
ROCZEN CAMPBELL - YAM
PORTLAND, MI | 16th | 15th |
18th |
#597 |
ABBY FURNO - YAM
BURTON, MI | 14th | DNF |
19th |
#929 |
VAIDA ROBERTS - COB
ADA, MI | 18th | 17th |
DNF |
#130 |
CASE PHILLIPS - YAM
LOWELL, MI | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#07 |
ELI BAZZETT - KTM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#298 |
RYDER BLOOMQUIST - KTM
MUSKEGON, MI | 1st | 3rd |
3rd |
#84 |
TOM LUBERDA - HSQ
JUSTICE, IL | 3rd | 2nd |
4th |
#416 |
HUNTER DELP - KTM
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 4th | 4th |
5th |
#2 |
TRAVIS BLAIN - YAM
MUSKEGON, MI | 7th | 5th |
6th |
#115 |
HAYDEN PHILLIPS - KTM
JENISON, MI | 5th | 7th |
7th |
#44 |
TY MCCORMICK - KTM
MONTAGUE, MI | 6th | 8th |
8th |
#321 |
ELLIOTT KAVANAUGH - COB
HOLLY, MI | 9th | 6th |
9th |
#079 |
JASON LIROT - KTM
BRYAN, OH | 8th | 9th |
10th |
#22 |
SKYLAR GOERBIG - KTM
MUSKEGON, MI | 10th | 10th |
11th |
#3 |
RYDER GOERBIG - KTM
MUSKEGON, MI | 11th | 11th | | | |
|
1st |
#458 |
SETH PERDUE - KAW
CANADIAN LAKES, MI | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#90 |
JERRYN JONES - KAW
TWIN LAKE, MI | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#085 |
JAMISON WARREN - YAM
Bristol, IN | 3rd | 4th |
4th |
#515 |
SATAS VAUPSAS - HSQ
NAPERVILLE, IL | 5th | 3rd |
5th |
#477 |
JAYDEN STRUBLE - KTM
THREE RIVERS, MI | 4th | 5th |
6th |
#577 |
LOGAN HEKKER - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 6th | 6th |
7th |
#916 |
BLAINE ALLSOP - KTM
HARRISON, MI | 7th | 7th |
8th |
#194 |
KOOPER LOUBSKY - YAM
MARTIN, MI | 8th | 8th |
9th |
#321 |
ELLIOTT KAVANAUGH - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 9th | 9th |
10th |
#07 |
ELI BAZZETT - KTM
CEDAR SPRINGS, MI | 10th | DNF | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#22 |
CODY HARRINGTON - KTM
CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#085 |
JAMISON WARREN - YAM
Bristol, IN | 3rd | 3rd |
3rd |
#515 |
SATAS VAUPSAS - HSQ
NAPERVILLE, IL | 4th | 4th |
4th |
#458 |
SETH PERDUE - YAM
CANADIAN LAKES, MI | 2nd | 6th |
5th |
#90 |
JERRYN JONES - KAW
TWIN LAKE, MI | 8th | 2nd |
6th |
#577 |
LOGAN HEKKER - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 5th | 5th |
7th |
#5 |
NATHAN GREEN - YAM
FORT WAYNE, IN | 6th | 7th |
8th |
#77 |
CONNOR SHARROW - YAM
FREMONT, IN | 7th | 10th |
9th |
#64/ |
ADAM SVUB - KAW
COLOMA, MI | 10th | 8th |
10th |
#916 |
BLAINE ALLSOP - KTM
HARRISON, MI | 9th | 9th |
11th |
#194 |
KOOPER LOUBSKY - YAM
MARTIN, MI | 11th | 11th |
12th |
#81 |
BRYCETON WILLIAMS - SUZ
HANNA, IN | 12th | 13th |
13th |
#11 |
MATTHEW GOINS - SUZ
KNOX, IN | 14th | 12th |
14th |
#623 |
MASON WISSCHER - KAW
KALAMAZOO, MI | 15th | 15th |
15th |
#874 |
LUKAS PERRY - KAW
HOWARD CITY, MI | 18th | 14th |
16th |
#44 |
TY MCCORMICK - KTM
MONTAGUE, MI | 17th | 16th |
17th |
#875 |
AVERY PALAZZOLO - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 16th | 17th |
18th |
#14 |
DAMON LALONDE - YAM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 13th | DNF | | | |
|
1st |
#64/ |
ADAM SVUB - KAW
COLOMA, MI | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#81 |
BRYCETON WILLIAMS - SUZ
HANNA, IN | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#14 |
DAMON LALONDE - YAM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 3rd | 5th |
4th |
#255 |
HENRY KINNISON - KAW
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI | 5th | 4th |
5th |
#324 |
TALON MARTIN - KAW
NUNICA, MI | 6th | 6th |
6th |
#11 |
MATTHEW GOINS - SUZ
KNOX, IN | 4th | 8th |
7th |
#623 |
MASON WISSCHER - KAW
KALAMAZOO, MI | 8th | 7th |
8th |
#327 |
JORDAN STOLLFUSS - KTM
DEARBORN, MI | 7th | 9th |
9th |
#875 |
AVERY PALAZZOLO - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 9th | 10th |
10th |
#874 |
LUKAS PERRY - KAW
HOWARD CITY, MI | DNF | 3rd | | | |
|
1st |
#586 |
ZAYNE WARD - YAM
WHITE CLOUD, MI | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#47 |
BERCHEL JOHNSON - YAM
twin lake, mi | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#15 |
MCKAY BARRINGER - YAM
BAY CITY, MI | 3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#101 |
CRUZ EVERAGE - COB
ANGOLA, IN | 5th | 4th |
5th |
#394 |
BROCK BAXTER - YAM
ST. LOUIS, MI | 4th | 5th |
6th |
#625 |
JULIAN MANSFIELD - YAM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 6th | 6th |
7th |
#234 |
SEAN MCDONALD - YAM
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 8th | 7th |
8th |
#142 |
JASE DELAMATER - YAM
LAKEVIEW, MI | 9th | 10th |
9th |
#597 |
ABBY FURNO - YAM
BURTON, MI | 7th | 13th |
10th |
#515 |
BRODY MCCLELLAN - YAM
HARRISON, MI | 14th | 8th |
11th |
#94 |
BRAXTON GIBSON - YAM
STURGIS, MI | 12th | 11th |
12th |
#530 |
EZRA HICKS - YAM
DEWITT, MI | 16th | 9th |
13th |
#x |
EMMA MCGEORGE - HON
BATTLE CREEK, MI | 10th | 15th |
14th |
#823 |
ROCZEN CAMPBELL - YAM
PORTLAND, MI | 15th | 12th |
15th |
#817 |
ROCKWELL BARRINGER - YAM
BAY CITY, MI | 13th | 14th |
16th |
#20 |
AVA HALL - YAM
TWIN LAKE, MI | 11th | 19th |
17th |
#130 |
CASE PHILLIPS - YAM
LOWELL, MI | 17th | 16th |
18th |
#320 |
PAITYN HICKS - HON
DEWITT, MI | 18th | 17th |
19th |
#929 |
VAIDA ROBERTS - YAM
ADA, MI | 19th | 18th | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#414 |
EVAN SNOWDIN - KTM
CHESTERTON, IN | 1st | 2nd |
2nd |
#48 |
LUKE CLARK - KAW
VALPARAISO, IN | 4th | 1st |
3rd |
#659 |
DAKOTA VELTMAN - YAM
BYRON CENTER, MI | 2nd | 3rd |
4th |
#614 |
GUNNAR SAGER - KTM
LEONARD, MI | 3rd | 4th |
5th |
#821 |
TIMOTHY SARVARI JR - KTM
PORTAGE, MI | 5th | 5th |
6th |
#111 |
IAN SZALAI - YAM
MACOMB, MI | 6th | 6th |
7th |
#714 |
TYLER PRESTINE - HON
NILES, MI | 8th | 7th |
8th |
#316 |
JONAH COLLINS - HON
KENDALLVILLE, IN | 9th | 8th |
9th |
#15 |
MAXWELL VISSCHER - YAM
kalamazoo, mi | 7th | 11th |
10th |
#458 |
LUCIANO RULLI - YAM
GRANGER, IN | 10th | 9th |
11th |
#932 |
JOSHUA OWEN - KAW
NORTON SHORES, MI | 14th | 10th |
12th |
#101 |
BENJAMIN GANUS - KAW
BUCHANAN, MI | 12th | 12th |
13th |
#411 |
JACOB WOHLGEMUTH - YAM
DES PLAINES, IL | 11th | 13th |
14th |
#283 |
MASON VANTIL - SUZ
JENISON, MI | 13th | 14th |
DNF |
#134 |
BLAKE HOUSER - YAM
ALLEGAN, MI | DNF | DNF | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#96 |
GATLIN COMBS - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#767 |
KARTER DELONG - HSQ
MOUNT PLEASANT, MI | 3rd | 3rd |
3rd |
#58 |
NOAH SCHURING - YAM
PORTAGE, MI | 1st | 5th |
4th |
#34 |
MITCHELL FRANTZ - YAM
CHINA, MI | 5th | 2nd |
5th |
#365 |
TYLER DELANEY - HON
OVID, MI | 4th | 4th |
6th |
#132 |
MATTHEW SAPE - KTM
LINWOOD, MI | 6th | 6th |
7th |
#71 |
ALEX REINKE - HON
SANFORD, MI | 7th | 8th |
8th |
#11 |
CAMERON MARTIN - KTM
SOUTH HAVEN, MI | 10th | 7th |
9th |
#342 |
MASON FERGUSON - YAM
STANTON, MI | 8th | 9th |
10th |
#725 |
NATHAN REGA - KTM
MACHESNEY PARK, IL | 9th | 10th |
11th |
#480 |
ROBERT CARVER - KTM
ROSEVILLE, MI | 12th | 11th |
12th |
#99 |
BRANDON CREASBAUM - KTM
HOBART, IN | 11th | 12th |
13th |
#105 |
BEN DAVIS - HON
MISHAWAKA, IN | 13th | 13th |
14th |
#167 |
MATT GUIDAS - KAW
SAINT CLAIR SHO, MI | 15th | 14th |
15th |
#107 |
ANDREW HOLLING - HON
THREE RIVERS, MI | 14th | 15th |
16th |
#33 |
BRENNEN MARTIN - KAW
NUNICA, MI | 16th | 16th |
17th |
#313 |
COREY CHAMBERLAIN - HON
DEXTER, MI | 17th | 17th | | | |
|
1st |
#44 |
EVAN SNOWDIN - KTM
CHESTERTON, IN | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#48 |
LUKE CLARK - KAW
VALPARAISO, IN | 2nd | 2nd |
3rd |
#914 |
HERMAN EVELHOCH II - KAW
HESPERIA, MI | 4th | 4th |
4th |
#314 |
SHAWN CHAMBERLAIN - COB
DEXTER, MI | 3rd | 5th |
5th |
#762 |
TYLER ZENK - HON
LYONS, OH | 8th | 3rd |
6th |
#821 |
TIMOTHY SARVARI JR - KTM
PORTAGE, MI | 5th | 6th |
7th |
#312 |
HUNTER LINDBERT - HSQ
COLDWATER, MI | 6th | 8th |
8th |
#23 |
KALVYN BOWDISH - YAM
SEFFNER, FL | 10th | 7th |
9th |
#15 |
MAXWELL VISSCHER - YAM
kalamazoo, mi | 7th | 11th |
10th |
#458 |
LUCIANO RULLI - YAM
GRANGER, IN | 11th | 9th |
11th |
#316 |
JONAH COLLINS - HON
KENDALLVILLE, IN | 9th | 12th |
12th |
#659 |
ANDREW MARTIN - KTM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 13th | 10th |
13th |
#932 |
JOSHUA OWEN - KAW
NORTON SHORES, MI | 12th | 13th |
14th |
#529 |
SCOTT JAWORSKY - HSQ
ELK GROVE VILLAGE, IL | 14th | 14th | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#78 |
KONNOR VISGER - HON
BELLEVUE, MI | 3rd | 1st |
2nd |
#359 |
EDDIE MORRIS - HON
LANSING, MI | 1st | 3rd |
3rd |
#545 |
CODY SILER - YAM
BEECHER, IL | 4th | 2nd |
4th |
#811 |
CHRIS WILLIAMS - SUZ
ORTONVILLE, MI | 2nd | 6th |
5th |
#212 |
DANNY MERESS - YAM
ROSE CITY, MI | 5th | 5th |
6th |
#765 |
AUSTIN CARTER - KTM
ELKHART, IN | 9th | 4th |
7th |
#71 |
ALEX REINKE - YAM
SANFORD, MI | 7th | 7th |
8th |
#132 |
MATTHEW SAPE - KTM
LINWOOD, MI | 8th | 8th |
9th |
#767 |
KARTER DELONG - HSQ
MOUNT PLEASANT, MI | 6th | 11th |
10th |
#342 |
MASON FERGUSON - YAM
STANTON, MI | 12th | 9th |
11th |
#480 |
ROBERT CARVER - KTM
ROSEVILLE, MI | 11th | 10th |
12th |
#99 |
BRANDON CREASBAUM - KTM
HOBART, IN | 10th | 12th |
13th |
#33 |
BRENNEN MARTIN - KAW
NUNICA, MI | 13th | 13th | | | |
|
1st |
#762 |
TYLER ZENK - HON
LYONS, OH | 2nd | 1st |
2nd |
#914 |
HERMAN EVELHOCH II - KAW
HESPERIA, MI | 1st | 2nd |
3rd |
#765 |
BRANDON WILSON - YAM
HOLLY, MI | 3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#183 |
DAVID DICKSON - YAM
MISHAWAKA, IN | 4th | 4th |
5th |
#511 |
KYLE MOREL - HON
MIDLAND, MI | 6th | 5th |
6th |
#659 |
ANDREW MARTIN - KTM
GRAND BLANC, MI | 7th | 8th |
7th |
#913 |
JAMES ELKINS - HSQ
SPRINGFIELD, MI | 10th | 6th |
8th |
#786 |
PAUL CHANCEY III - YAM
WHITE LAKE, MI | 9th | 7th |
9th |
#72 |
JUSTIN STRONG - KAW
MILFORD, MI | 8th | 10th |
10th |
#723 |
TYLER GANUS - KAW
NILES, MI | 11th | 9th |
11th |
#612 |
DEAN ROBERTSON - KTM
FENTON, MI | 12th | 11th |
12th |
#19 |
CHARLES BURGESS - HON
SAINT JOHN, IN | 13th | 12th |
13th |
#23 |
KALVYN BOWDISH - YAM
SEFFNER, FL | 5th | DNF | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#945 |
DAN PETRIE - KAW
SUNFIELD, MI | 1st | 1st |
2nd |
#34 |
MATT BELL - HON
BUCHANAN, MI | 3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#43 |
DONALD LEDDY - YAM
Oxford, FL | 5th | 3rd |
4th |
#607 |
BARRY VELTMAN - YAM
BYRON CENTER, MI | 4th | 4th |
5th |
#42 |
MARK RICKER - KAW
ROCKFORD, MI | 7th | 5th |
6th |
#352 |
JEFFREY PLAWECKI - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 6th | 6th |
7th |
#614 |
DANIEL KRICK - HON
GRANTS PASS, OR | 8th | 7th |
8th |
#244 |
JEREMY MASSE - KTM
ATTLEBORO, MA | 9th | 8th |
9th |
#66 |
JEFFREY KLUGA - HON
MERRILLVILLE, IN | 11th | 9th |
10th |
#913 |
JAMES ELKINS - HSQ
SPRINGFIELD, MI | 10th | 10th |
11th |
#394 |
MICHAEL TOMANEK - KAW
GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 2nd | DNF |
12th |
#985 |
ANTHONY PALAZZOLO - KTM
HOLLY, MI | 12th | 11th | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|