Redbud MX
Class Finish Positions
2020 Round 6 RedBud - 7/25/2020
Buchanan, MI
Home
Results
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Sunday - April 14, 2024
Event: Saturday - April 13, 2024
Event: Grass Race
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: ATV State Championship
Event: Vet Fest
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Friday Night
Event: RedBud Mid-East Amateur Regional
Event: Sunday - May 21, 2023
Event: Saturday - May 20, 2023
Event: April 22, 2023
Event: Grass Race
Event: VET FEST
Event: Sunday - State Race
Event: Saturday
Event: ATVMX Round 9 Red Bud
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Sunday
Event: RedBud -Sunday - Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier
Event: RedBud - Saturday - Loretta Lynn Qualifier
Event: Grass Race
Event: Michigan State Race
Event: Saturday
Event: RedBud Vet Fest
Event: ATV National
Event: MiniFest Sunday
Event: MiniFest -Saturday Small track
Event: Sunday Pro Track
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Friday Night Track
Event: RedBud MX 5/16/21
Event: RedBud MX 5/15/21
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: Grass Race
Event: Michigan State Race
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: Vet Fest
Event: 2020 Round 6 RedBud
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 01- Pro
Class: 02 - Pro-Am
Class: 03 - Pro Sport
Class: 04
Class: 04- Open B
Class: 05 - Open C
Class: 06 - 450 A
Class: 07 - 450 B
Class: 08 - 450 C
Class: 09 - Production A
Class: 10 - Production B
Class: 11 - Production C
Class: 13 - 450 A
Class: 13 - College (16-24)
Class: 13 - Production Stock A/B
Class: 14 - Junior 25+
Class: 14- Production Stock C
Class: 15 - Veteran 30+ A/B
Class: 17 - Veteran 40+ A/B
Class: 18 - Senior 40+ C
Class: 19 - Masters 50+
Class: 20 - WMX
Class: 21 - Senior 40+
Class: 22 - Senior 40+B
Class: 22 - Youth All Star (14-17)
Class: 23 - 250 Mod (13-15)
Class: 24- Schoolboy Sr. (13-17)
Class: 25 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15)
Class: 26 - Super Mini (12-15)
Class: 27 - 125 (8-15)
Class: 28- Schoolgirl (13-17)
Class: 29 - Girls (8-13)
Class: 30 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15)
Class: 31 - 90 Automatic (8-13)
Class: 32 - 90 Shifter Sr (8-13)
Class: 33 - 70 Open (6-11)
Class: 33 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11)
Class: 34 - 70 Automatic (6-11)
Class: 35 - 70 Shifter (6-11)
Class: 36 - 50 Open (4-8)
Class: 36 - 90 Shifter Jr (8-11)
Class: 41 - 50 CVT (4-8)
Class: 42 - 50 Automatic (4-6)
Class: Vintage 2-Stroke
Class: 18 Plus Women
·
Results: Overall
Results: Moto 1
Results: Moto 2
05 - Open C
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#02
BRADEN SHIAMONE
- YAM
LANEXA, VA
1st
2nd
2nd
#212/
KOLTON CSUHTA
- HON
WADSWORTH, OH
5th
3rd
3rd
#471
HUNTER RIDENOUR
- HON
KIRKLIN, IN
3rd
5th
4th
#55
JACOB VISNIC
- HON
SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
9th
1st
5th
#19
COREY OSBORNE
- HON
HAYES, VA
7th
4th
6th
#69
PARKER ROAHRIG
- HON
NASHPORT, OH
2nd
9th
7th
#13
TYLER KELLY
- HON
LORETTO, TN
6th
6th
8th
#891
MATTHEW HIRSCHFELD
- HON
AMSTERDAM, NY
4th
8th
9th
#13/
RYAN DASSOW
- HON
CHATSWORTH, IL
8th
7th
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 9
Page Generated in: 0.021 Seconds