Redbud MX
Class Finish Positions
Saturday - 7/4/2020
Buchanan, MI
Home
Results
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: Grass Race
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: ATV State Championship
Event: Vet Fest
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Friday Night
Event: RedBud Mid-East Amateur Regional
Event: Sunday - May 21, 2023
Event: Saturday - May 20, 2023
Event: April 22, 2023
Event: Grass Race
Event: VET FEST
Event: Sunday - State Race
Event: Saturday
Event: ATVMX Round 9 Red Bud
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Sunday
Event: RedBud -Sunday - Loretta Lynn Area Qualifier
Event: RedBud - Saturday - Loretta Lynn Qualifier
Event: Grass Race
Event: Michigan State Race
Event: Saturday
Event: RedBud Vet Fest
Event: ATV National
Event: MiniFest Sunday
Event: MiniFest -Saturday Small track
Event: Sunday Pro Track
Event: Saturday Night Track
Event: Friday Pro Track
Event: Friday Night Track
Event: RedBud MX 5/16/21
Event: RedBud MX 5/15/21
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: Grass Race
Event: Michigan State Race
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: Vet Fest
Event: 2020 Round 6 RedBud
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
Event: Sunday
Event: Saturday
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 60 Plus
Class: Warrior Class
Class: 50 Wobbler 4-8
Class: 50cc Open - Kids Track
Class: 50 Jr
Class: 50 Sr
Class: 65 Beginner
Class: Trailblazer
Class: 65 Jr 7-9
Class: 65 Sr 10-11
Class: 50 SS (4-8)
Class: 65 Open
Class: 85 Jr 9-11
Class: 85 Sr 12-15
Class: Mini Open
Class: 85 C
Class: 50 Trail (4-8)
Class: Girls
Class: Schoolboy 1
Class: Schoolboy 2
Class: 125 B/C
Class: Women
Class: 250 A
Class: 250 B
Class: 250 C
Class: Open A
Class: Open B
Class: Open C
Class: Open D
Class: 14 Plus
Class: Vet Beginner (25 Plus)
Class: Non-Current
Class: 85 Beginner
Class: 30 Plus
Class: 30 Plus B
Class: 35 Plus
Class: 40 Plus
Class: 40 Plus B
Class: 45 Plus
Class: 50 Plus
·
Results: Overall
Results: Moto 1
Results: Moto 2
Schoolboy 2
- Overall Finish Positions
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
1st
#23
DYLAN DUCLOS
- YAM
WHITEWATER, WI
1st
2nd
2nd
#12
ARON KAIP
- YAM
NEW HUDSON, MI
3rd
3rd
3rd
#397
CARTER OLTHOUSE
- HON
GRANDVILLE, MI
2nd
4th
4th
#30
KANON BIGELOW
- KAW
SWARTZ CREEK, MI
6th
1st
5th
#659
DAKOTA VELTMAN
- YAM
BYRON CENTER, MI
5th
6th
6th
#67
blaine borror
- HSQ
SWANTON, OH
4th
7th
7th
#22
ZACKERY LACHNER
- YAM
MCCUTCHENVILLE, OH
7th
5th
8th
#124
KASSIDY BISHOP
- KTM
SHERWOOD, MI
9th
8th
9th
#7/
DYLAN GATZKA
- SUZ
MICHIGAN CITY, IN
8th
9th
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 9
Page Generated in: 0.520 Seconds