Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CONNELL JASON 270 125 Amateur WILLIMANTIC CT HON 6 2 1 1 CICCARELLI CHAD 127 125 Amateur UNCASVILLE CT SUZ 6 4 2 2 MULHERN PATRICK 371y 125 Amateur BROOKFIELD MA KAW 7 5 6 3 MARQUES PHILLIP 719 125 Amateur CUMBERLAND RI KAW 2 9 4 4 WAGNER KYLE 246x 125 Amateur HILLSBORO NH KAW 14 7 7 5 HOPKINS BRIAN 119 125 Amateur JOHNSTON RI KAW 1 12 3 6 JOHNSON DUSTIN 546x 125 Amateur HOPE VALLEY RI HON 8 3 14 7 WATERMAN JOSEPH 664y 125 Amateur MOOSUP CT KAW 1 13 11 8 BROUILLARD BENJAMIN 971x 125 Amateur BROOKLYN CT YAM 5 20 5 9 PRENTICE COLTON 161y 125 Amateur SOUTHWICK MA YAM 18 21 8 10 POH AUSTIN 249y 125 Amateur MIDDLEBORO MA HON 9 19 13 11 NOBREGA ZACHERY 665y 125 Amateur TIVERTON RI YAM 12 22 12 12 PARIZEK JULIE ANNE 11 125 Amateur WILLINGTON CT YAM 17 27 10 13 PECK CHRISTOPHER 9y 125 Amateur ASHFORD CT KAW 7 24 15 14 MEYERS HAEDON 797y 125 Amateur LISBON CT SUZ 11 23 20 15 PRIOR JOSHUA 345x 125 Amateur HEBRON CT HON 8 15 29 16 TISO ROBERT 582 125 Amateur WOLCOTT CT YAM 4 1 DNF 17 CURRIE BRIG 534 125 Amateur BOLTON MA YAM 21 29 17 18 GUARNIERI MITCHELL 140 125 Amateur SOUTHWICK MA SUZ 15 31 16 19 HAGER LUKE 13y 125 Amateur MASON NH KAW 16 26 21 20 FLEET II RICK 212 125 Amateur ASHLAND MA YAM 13 25 22 21 GUERIN BRYANT 43 125 Amateur WEBSTER MA KAW 3 6 DNF 22 CROCE ROBERT 928y 125 Amateur NORTH READING MA KAW 10 33 18 23 ALESSE MICHAEL 804 125 Amateur GROVELAND MA HON 2 8 DNF 24 BRIDGES MICHAEL 274y 125 Amateur SOUTHWICK MA SUZ 16 DNF 9 25 MOLNAR BRANDON 18y 125 Amateur HEBRON CT KAW 20 28 25 26 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403 125 Amateur EAST HARTLAND CT YAM 4 10 DNF 27 BLAIS NATHAN 32y 125 Amateur MERRIMACK NH KTM 15 37 19 28 MARSHALL JONATHAN 272 125 Amateur NORTH BILLERICA MA YAM 19 30 27 29 ARCHER RYAN 120 125 Amateur TORRINGTON CT KAW 19 35 23 30 DOUCET PHILIPPE 95 125 Amateur WINTHROP MA HON 11 32 26 31 GREENE RILEY 759y 125 Amateur JAMESTOWN RI KTM 9 14 DNF 32 MAZZELLA JEFFREY 417 125 Amateur N STONINGTON CT HON 12 16 DNF 33 RIDEL COREY 58y 125 Amateur WEST GRANBY CT SUZ 3 17 DNF 34 EVANS TIM 711 125 Amateur EAST HAMPTON CT YAM 18 34 28 35 NEFF LUCAS 74y 125 Amateur WESTMINSTER MA KAW 13 18 DNF 36 BISSON JON 497 125 Amateur BROOKLYN CT YAM 14 DNF 24 37 FRECHETTE TYLER 419y 125 Amateur MANSFIELD CT YAM 10 11 DNS 38 ENOS KENNETH 213 125 Amateur E TAUNTON MA HON 21 36 DNS 41 NAJEMY STEPHEN 985y 125 Amateur GRAFTON MA KAW 5 DNF DNF DNF BOLINGER STEPHEN 386 125 Amateur CANTERBURY CT HON 17 DNF DNF DNF HUGHES WILLIAM 486 125 Amateur E TAUNTON MA HON 20 DNS DNF DNF SHEA IV STEPHEN 25y 125 Amateur CANTERBURY CT HON DNF DNS DNF DNF WIELOCK COLE 893y 125 Amateur LEBANON CT KAW 22 DNS DNS DNS AUGUSTINO DREW 96y 125 Amateur SOUTHWICK MA YAM 23 23   - DELNICKI TRAVIS 248 125 Expert WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT HON - 11 11 1 LARSEN JAKE 53y 125 Expert FAIRHAVEN MA HON - 10 13 2 TOMASZEK JR EDWARD 108 125 Expert EAST LYME CT KAW - 15 16 3 KING JOEY 851y 125 Expert COVENTRY CT KAW - 16 DNF 4 COREY KRISTOPHER 83y 125 Expert SOUTHWICK MA HON - 17 DNF 5 GIAMBATTISTA MITCHELL 819x 125 Expert STERLING CT KAW - DNF DNF DNF DUMPHY CHRISTOPHER 20 125 Expert SOUTHINGTON CT SUZ - DNF DNS DNF HOOPER KYLE 36 125 Novice WILLIMANTIC CT HON - 1 2 1 CYR JONATHAN 32 125 Novice WILLIMANTIC CT HON - 3 1 2 BRITO JEREMY 100 125 Novice HYANNIS MA HON - 2 3 3 DORAY CHRISTOPHER 267 125 Novice RUTLAND MA KAW - 4 5 4 MESSIER JR RICHIE 652y 125 Novice NORWICH CT HON - 5 10 5 WHITTLE ZACHARY 252y 125 Novice SUFFIELD CT KAW - 15 4 6 CELOTTO BRIAN 452y 125 Novice LEDYARD CT KAW - 14 6 7 DALY ANDREW 147x 125 Novice MERIDAN CT SUZ - 10 12 8 CYR JUSTIN 138 125 Novice ASHFORD CT YAM - 6 16 9 KELLEHER DAN 119x 125 Novice NORTHFORD CT YAM - 12 11 10 VALERI STEPHEN 128 125 Novice NASHUA NH HON - 17 8 11 MAZZELLA ANTHONY 417 125 Novice NORTH STONINGTON CT SUZ - 11 14 12 TRUDEAU NICHOLAS 410 125 Novice SWANSEA MA HON - 18 9 13 JARVIS SEAN 387 125 Novice PLAINFIELD CT YAM - 22 7 14 HEBERT JAMES 97y 125 Novice MANSFIELD CT YAM - 16 13 15 HENDRIKS JACOB 46y 125 Novice DOUGLAS MA SUZ - 13 22 16 GOODALE RYAN 22y 125 Novice ASHFORD CT KAW - 20 17 17 GUERRA MICHAEL 793x 125 Novice FAIRHAVEN MA KAW - 19 18 18 IRELAND JEFFREY 227y 125 Novice E. GREENWICH RI HON - 24 19 20 WEISS BRIAN 257y 125 Novice GALES FERRY CT KAW - 7 DNF 21 DIFAZIO FRANK 177y 125 Novice ABINGTON MA SUZ - 26 20 22 JOHNSON DANIEL 564 125 Novice PAXTON MA YAM - 23 23 23 FONTES JORDAN 805 125 Novice EAST PROVIDENCE RI KAW - 8 DNF 24 SAWYER RYAN 683x 125 Novice CHARLESTOWN RI SUZ - 9 DNF 25 ROBARE MICHAEL 167y 125 Novice SOUTHWICK MA HON - 27 24 26 MUND CAMDEN 660x 125 Novice HEBRON CT KAW - 33 21 27 GENEVA BRIAN 91y 125 Novice AUBURN MA SUZ - 32 25 28 CONRAD CODY 118y 125 Novice UXBRIDGE MA HON - 30 27 29 JORDAN WYATT 921y 125 Novice STERLING CT SUZ - 28 29 30 HOGAN PATRICK 908x 125 Novice ENFIELD CT HON - 35 26 31 WISNIOWSKI JOHN 911x 125 Novice ENFIELD CT KTM - 34 31 32 EMMOTT MATTHEW 899 125 Novice WHITINSVILLE MA HON - DNF 28 33 DEPIZZOL TIMOTHY 59x 125 Novice NORTH FRANKLIN CT HON - 36 30 34 WHITTLE AUSTIN 662y 125 Novice SUFFIELD CT YAM - 21 DNS 35 NEUWIRT RYAN 700y 125 Novice SUNAPEE NH KAW - 29 DNS 36 COTE DYLAN 11x 125 Novice OAKDALE CT KAW - 31 DNS 37 O'CONNOR KYLE 470x 125 Novice MIDDLEBORO MA HON - DNF DNS DNF DECOTIS JAMES 66 125 Pro-Expert PEABODY MA HON - 1 2 1 BROOKS JASON 348 125 Pro-Expert NIANTIC CT YAM - 3 3 2 LAMB III PAUL 408 125 Pro-Expert N HAMPTON NH KAW - 4 4 3 SOTTILE MICHAEL 515 125 Pro-Expert MARLBOROUGH MA HON - 2 6 4 HACIA MICHAEL 31 125 Pro-Expert BLOOMFIELD CT HON - 6 5 5 ROBINSON BEN 238 125 Pro-Expert ALEXANDRIA NH KAW - 5 7 6 WADSWORTH RYAN 909 125 Pro-Expert ENFIELD CT YAM - 7 8 7 LAUGHNANE CHRISTOPHER 781 125 Pro-Expert LENOX DALE MA KTM - 8 9 8 CANDIDUS LEO 911 125 Pro-Expert WESTON MA YAM - 9 10 9 CLARK JOSHUA 91 125 Pro-Expert NORTH FRANKLIN CT YAM - DNF 1 10 PEPOON JR DANIEL 99 125 Pro-Expert WELLS ME SUZ - 13 14 11 CADDICK STEVEN 36 125 Pro-Expert ASHAWAY RI HON - 12 15 12 CANDIDUS MAXIMILIAN 811 125 Pro-Expert WESTON MA YAM - DNF 12 13 TURECK JUSTIN 410 125 Pro-Expert DERRY NH YAM - 14 DNS 15 CICCARELLI SETH 529y 125 Pro-Expert UNCASVILLE CT HON - DNF DNF DNF HANGOS KYLE 42 125 Pro-Expert WESTBOROUGH MA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS ST. LAURENT MATTHEW 230 200+ Amateur PLAINFIELD CT YAM - 4 2 1 BROWN TREVOR 39y 200+ Amateur WESTFIELD MA KAW - 9 1 2 GUARNIERI JEFFREY 526y 200+ Amateur SOUTHWICK MA HON - 7 3 3 BERG EVAN 176 200+ Amateur N STONINGTON CT KAW - 5 5 4 LIBBY BRENDON 292 200+ Amateur SHELTON CT HON - 8 4 5 KURYS JASON 209x 200+ Amateur HEBRON CT YAM - 6 7 6 PARIZEK JULIE ANNE 11 200+ Amateur WILLINGTON CT YAM - 11 6 7 WADSWORTH ALEX 908 200+ Amateur ENFIELD CT HON - 12 8 8 FLETCHER SCOTT 481 200+ Amateur HAVERHILL MA KAW 3 14 9 9 HAMMOND PATRICK 702 200+ Amateur EAST HAMPTON CT HON - 15 10 10 O'NEILL NICK 67y 200+ Amateur EXETER RI YAM - 2 DNF 11 CIANCIO MICHAEL 80 200+ Amateur PROVIDENCE RI KAW - 16 11 12 MARSHALL JONATHAN 272 200+ Amateur NORTH BILLERICA MA YAM - 19 12 13 WICANDER BRIAN 31 200+ Amateur MOODUS CT KAW - 18 13 14 WALSH MICHAEL 135 200+ Amateur MILTON MA YAM - 13 DNF 15 TISO ROBERT 582 200+ Amateur WOLCOTT CT YAM - 1 DNS 16 ST. LAURENT DANIEL 210 200+ Amateur DANIELSON CT SUZ - 3 DNS 17 HOLMES TYLER 399 200+ Amateur KILLINGWORTH CT SUZ - 10 DNS 18 KAMMEL JASON 66y 200+ Amateur NEWINGTON CT YAM 1 17 DNS 19 ALGIER JAMIE 115x 200+ Amateur WESTERLY RI KAW 2 20 DNS 20 MARA ELLIOTT 196y 200+ Amateur BLOOMFIELD CT YAM - DNF DNS DNF BENJAMINO JOE 67 200+ Amateur RANDOLPH MA YAM - DNF DNS DNF LANSING JONATHAN 106 200+ Amateur GRANVILLE MA HON - DNF DNS DNF FLETCHER JUSTIN 169y 200+ Amateur E WINDSOR CT YAM - DNS DNS DNS FRANTZ MATT 704y 200+ Expert GRISWOLD CT SUZ - 13 9 1 IVERSON SCOTT 456 200+ Expert MASHPEE MA HON - 14 11 2 SINCLAIR JAMES 919x 200+ Expert PORTSMOUTH RI HON - 17 14 3 TOMASZEK JR EDWARD 108 200+ Expert EAST LYME CT KAW - 16 15 4 SCOLLIN JR JOHN 979 200+ Expert SHELTON CT HON - DNF 12 5 BARBIN MICHAEL 06 200+ Expert RAYMOND NH SUZ - DNF 13 6 PELLETIER MIKE 610 200+ Expert BERLIN NH SUZ - DNF 17 7 BOLDUC CULLEN 188 200+ Expert PETERBOROUGH NH KAW - 19 DNS 8 JORDAN ZACHARY 900x 200+ Expert STERLING CT HON - 20 DNS 9 COREY KRISTOPHER 83y 200+ Expert SOUTHWICK MA HON - 21 DNS 10 GALE ANTHONY 81y 200+ Novice CANTERBURY CT HON - 1 1 1 BOURGEOIS JUSTIN 47y 200+ Novice WESTMINSTER MA HON - 2 2 2 RICCIARELLI DOMINIC 82 200+ Novice PROVIDENCE RI YAM - 4 3 3 TRASK MARCO 207 200+ Novice GRANVILLE MA YAM - 3 4 4 BENNETT KEN 86x 200+ Novice DANIELSON CT Unk - 7 5 5 BASSETTI JORDAN 510 200+ Novice OAKDALE CT KAW - 6 6 6 VON FLATERN JAMESON 224y 200+ Novice CHARLESTOWN RI HON - 5 7 7 REELS JAZMOND 88x 200+ Novice WAKEFIELD RI YAM - 9 8 8 YOUNG SHANE 315y 200+ Novice SOUTHINGTON CT YAM - 8 DNS 9 STAEHLE MICHAEL 63 200+ Novice OAKDALE CT KAW - DNF DNS DNF WHITTLE AUSTIN 662y 200+ Novice SUFFIELD CT YAM - DNF DNS DNF CLARK JOSHUA 91 200+ Pro-Expert NORTH FRANKLIN CT YAM - 1 1 1 KELLEHER SHANE 887 200+ Pro-Expert CUMBERLAND RI HON - 4 3 2 DEMPSEY BRIAN 941 200+ Pro-Expert OXFORD CT YAM - 5 4 3 AINSWORTH JR BILLY 798 200+ Pro-Expert COLUMBIA CT HON - 8 2 4 LAUGHNANE CHRISTOPHER 781 200+ Pro-Expert LENOX DALE MA KTM - 7 5 5 SOTTILE MICHAEL 515 200+ Pro-Expert MARLBOROUGH MA HON - 2 10 6 WADSWORTH RYAN 909 200+ Pro-Expert ENFIELD CT YAM - 6 8 7 PEPOON JR DANIEL 99 200+ Pro-Expert WELLS ME SUZ - 11 6 8 BROOKS JASON 348 200+ Pro-Expert NIANTIC CT YAM - 12 7 9 LAMB III PAUL 408 200+ Pro-Expert N HAMPTON NH KAW - 3 16 10 DESROSIERS RYAN 12 200+ Pro-Expert STRAFFORD CT HON - 9 DNF 11 ROBINSON BEN 238 200+ Pro-Expert ALEXANDRIA NH KAW - 18 DNF 12 CICCARELLI SETH 529y 200+ Pro-Expert UNCASVILLE CT HON - 10 DNS 13 CADDICK STEVEN 36 200+ Pro-Expert ASHAWAY RI HON - 15 DNS 14 HACIA MICHAEL 31 200+ Pro-Expert BLOOMFIELD CT HON - DNF DNS DNF HANGOS KYLE 42 200+ Pro-Expert WESTBOROUGH MA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS DECOTIS JAMES 66 200+ Pro-Expert PEABODY MA HON - DQ DQ DQ KELLEHER SHANE 887 30+ A CUMBERLAND RI HON - 1 1 1 PEPOON JR DANIEL 99 30+ A WELLS ME SUZ - 2 2 2 MCDOUGAL EDWARD 600 30+ A BROOKLYN CT KAW - 5 4 3 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER 888 30+ A PEACE DALE RI HON - 7 3 4 CURRIE BRIG 534 30+ A BOLTON MA YAM - 6 5 5 DOW BRIAN 45 30+ A MANCHESTER NH YAM - 3 DNS 6 WALSH MICHAEL 135 30+ A MILTON MA YAM - 4 DNS 7 ENOS KENNETH 213 30+ A E TAUNTON MA HON - 8 DNS 8 DELGROSSO SHANE 151 30+ A WATERFORD CT SUZ - 9 DNS 9 BARRETT JUSTIN 179 30+ B FREMONT NH KAW - 1 1 1 HUSKINS GREGORY 203 30+ B RAYNHAM MA HON - 3 2 2 SMITH DAVID 943 30+ B DANVERS MA SUZ - 2 4 3 SAMOKAR FRANK 696 30+ B CENTRAL VILLAGE CT HON - 4 3 4 VIOLA PAUL 247 30+ B CROMWELL CT KAW - 7 5 5 MACINTOSH THOMAS 416 30+ B SOUTHWICK MA HON - 6 6 6 NEUWIRT GEORGE 700 30+ B SUNAPEE NH KAW - 5 DNS 7 RICCIARELLI DOMINIC 82 30+ C PROVIDENCE RI YAM - 1 1 1 LEMIRE STEVEN 109 30+ C NORTH SMITHFIELD RI KAW - 2 3 2 LAGACE RICHARD 304x 30+ C EAST HADDAM CT YAM - 5 2 3 IVERSON WARD 216 30+ C EASTFORD CT KAW - 3 5 4 SHEPPARD JASON 545x 30+ C HIGGANUM CT HON - 6 4 5 NORKLUN MARK 150 30+ C GOFFSTOWN NH YAM - 4 6 6 BARTON PATRICK 5 35+ A SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA KAW - 1 1 1 PRIOR JAMIE 345x 35+ A HEBRON CT KAW - 3 2 2 MAJCHER JOHN 14 35+ A PRESTON CT HON - 2 3 3 PERRY JASON 53v 35+ A BRIDGEWATER MA HON - 7 4 4 MARTELL JEFFREY 38 35+ A N . ATTLEBORO MA HON - 8 5 5 DOW BRIAN 45 35+ A MANCHESTER NH YAM - 6 7 6 MCDOUGAL EDWARD 600 35+ A BROOKLYN CT KAW - 4 10 7 FAZIO DENNIS 865 35+ A MELROSE MA SUZ - 9 6 8 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER 888 35+ A PEACE DALE RI HON - 5 11 9 WALSH MICHAEL 135 35+ A MILTON MA YAM - 12 8 10 PYBAS WILLIAM 46v 35+ A DOUGLAS MA HON - 10 12 11 GLEBUS CHRIS 422 35+ A WRENTHAM MA SUZ - 14 9 12 DELGROSSO SHANE 151 35+ A WATERFORD CT SUZ - 11 DNF 13 ENOS KENNETH 213 35+ A E TAUNTON MA HON - 13 DNF 14 BARRETT JUSTIN 179 35+ B FREMONT NH KAW - 1 1 1 DUTTON RAYMOND 523v 35+ B JAMESTOWN RI HON - 2 2 2 SAMOKAR FRANK 696 35+ B CENTRAL VILLAGE CT HON - 4 3 3 STAUFF JOSEPH 22 35+ B GRISWOLD CT KAW - 5 4 4 MANUELE SEBASTIANO 909 35+ B FARMINGTON CT HON - 10 5 5 CHANEY BRIAN 221x 35+ B NORWICH CT HON - 7 9 6 D'AMBROISE JOSEPH 185 35+ B LOWELL MA KAW - 3 13 7 VIOLA PAUL 247 35+ B CROMWELL CT KAW - 13 6 8 NEUWIRT GEORGE 700 35+ B SUNAPEE NH KAW - 9 10 9 SMITH DAVID 943 35+ B DANVERS MA SUZ - 12 8 10 FRANTZ JR. GENE 705 35+ B GRISWOLD CT SUZ - 16 7 11 GILLO ANTHONY 234 35+ B NORTHFORD CT HON - 14 11 12 HOWARD ROBERT 224 35+ B NORTH FRANKLIN CT HON - 6 DNF 13 MACINTOSH THOMAS 416 35+ B SOUTHWICK MA HON - 15 12 14 BISSANTI TOM 403x 35+ B FRANKLIN MA HON - 8 DNF 15 COMFRY CRAIG 204 35+ B ENFIELD CT YAM - 11 DNF 16 KOWALCHEK DAVID 611 35+ B WORCESTER MA KAW - DNF DNF DNF VENDRILLO JASON 155 35+ B TOLLAND CT KAW - DNF DNF DNF BENNETT KEN 86x 35+ C DANIELSON CT Unk - 1 1 1 FRANTZ STEVEN 116v 35+ C DEEP RIVER CT KAW - 2 2 2 LEMIRE STEVEN 109 35+ C NORTH SMITHFIELD RI KAW - 3 3 3 IVERSON WARD 216 35+ C EASTFORD CT KAW - 4 5 4 STONE BENJAMIN 239x 35+ C MOOSUP CT HON - 7 4 5 MURGO SR DAVID 524x 35+ C NORTHFORD CT KAW - 6 6 6 MILLER GARY 390v 35+ C HOLLAND MA KAW - 5 10 7 SQUIRES BENTLEY 35x 35+ C MIDDLETOWN RI YAM - 12 7 8 HAYES PATRICK 13 35+ C BARNSTABLE MA KTM - 10 9 9 MANCHESTER RONALD 859 35+ C TIVERTON RI SUZ - 9 11 10 MANUELE ANTHONY 271 35+ C SOUTHINGTON CT HON - 8 12 11 SOSTILIO PAUL 628 35+ C FRAMINGHAM MA HON - DNF 8 12 DEANE PAUL 466 35+ C BLOCK ISLAND RI HON - 11 DNF 13 LESO MARK 916x 35+ C MILFORD CT HON - DNF 13 14 BARTON PATRICK 5 40+ A SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA KAW - 1 1 1 MAJCHER JOHN 14 40+ A PRESTON CT HON - 2 3 2 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER 888 40+ A PEACE DALE RI HON - 5 2 3 PRIOR JAMIE 345x 40+ A HEBRON CT KAW - 3 5 4 FAZIO DENNIS 865 40+ A MELROSE MA SUZ - 4 6 5 GLEBUS CHRIS 422 40+ A WRENTHAM MA SUZ - 7 7 6 COLLINS PETER 24 40+ A MARLBOROUGH MA YAM - 6 8 7 WERY SHAWN 914 40+ A DUXBURY MA HON - 8 9 8 PYBAS WILLIAM 46v 40+ A DOUGLAS MA HON - DNS 4 9 JOHNSON JERRY 48 40+ B ENFIELD CT YAM - 1 1 1 D'AMBROISE JOSEPH 185 40+ B LOWELL MA KAW - 2 2 2 CLINTON SCOTT 122x 40+ B NORTHFORD CT HON - 3 4 3 DOUCET PHILIPPE 95 40+ B WINTHROP MA HON - 5 3 4 DUTTON RAYMOND 523v 40+ B JAMESTOWN RI HON - 6 6 5 CHANEY BRIAN 221x 40+ B NORWICH CT HON - 9 7 6 COMFRY CRAIG 204 40+ B ENFIELD CT YAM - 7 10 7 FRANTZ JR. GENE 705 40+ B GRISWOLD CT SUZ - 11 8 8 BISSANTI TOM 403x 40+ B FRANKLIN MA HON - 8 11 9 MANUELE SEBASTIANO 909 40+ B FARMINGTON CT HON - 12 9 10 STAUFF JOSEPH 22 40+ B GRISWOLD CT KAW - 18 5 11 NEUWIRT GEORGE 700 40+ B SUNAPEE NH KAW - 10 14 12 GILLO ANTHONY 234 40+ B NORTHFORD CT HON - 13 12 13 BASCIO MICHAEL 99 40+ B MERRIMACK NH KAW - 14 13 14 VERRANEAULT ALFRED 120 40+ B BROOKLYN CT SUZ - 16 15 15 BAER ROBERT 445v 40+ B E. HAMPTON CT KAW - 17 16 16 BLISS DAVID 664x 40+ B CUMBERLAND RI HON - 15 DNF 17 HOWARD ROBERT 224 40+ B NORTH FRANKLIN CT HON - 4 DNS 18 KOWALCHEK DAVID 611 40+ B WORCESTER MA KAW - DNS DNS DNS VENDRILLO JASON 155 40+ B TOLLAND CT KAW - DNS DNS DNS FRANTZ STEVEN 116v 40+ C DEEP RIVER CT KAW - 1 1 1 YAWGEL STEPHEN 140 40+ C EASTHANTFORD CT YAM - 3 2 2 MILLER GARY 390v 40+ C HOLLAND MA KAW - 4 4 3 YOUNG JONATHAN 155v 40+ C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM - 6 3 4 WALSH MICHAEL 448x 40+ C BOZRAH CT YAM - 2 7 5 DEOLIM ANTONIO 128 40+ C WAREHAM MA YAM - 5 5 6 MANCHESTER RONALD 859 40+ C TIVERTON RI SUZ - 8 9 7 MANUELE ANTHONY 271 40+ C SOUTHINGTON CT HON - 13 6 8 SOSTILIO PAUL 628 40+ C FRAMINGHAM MA HON - 12 8 9 HAYES PATRICK 13 40+ C BARNSTABLE MA KTM - 9 11 10 NORKLUN MARK 150 40+ C GOFFSTOWN NH YAM - 7 16 11 LESO MARK 916x 40+ C MILFORD CT HON - 11 13 12 SQUIRES BENTLEY 35x 40+ C MIDDLETOWN RI YAM - 10 14 13 HAGER MARK 3 40+ C MASON NH KAW - 14 12 14 MURGO SR DAVID 524x 40+ C NORTHFORD CT KAW - DNF 10 15 DELGROSSO SANDRA 151 40+ C WATERFORD CT YAM - 15 15 16 DORNHECKER GERALD 320 40+ C CHEPACHET RI HON - DNF 17 17 DIEHL JOHN 121 40+ C CHARLESTOWN RI YAM - DNF 18 18 MAJCHER JOHN 14 45+ Open PRESTON CT HON - 1 1 1 BARNABY RICHARD 348 45+ Open CENTRAL VILLAGE CT KAW - 2 2 2 THOMSON TIM 685 45+ Open PITTSFIELD MA YAM - 4 3 3 BERGERON RAY 790 45+ Open GORHAM NH YAM - 3 4 4 COLLINS PETER 24 45+ Open MARLBOROUGH MA YAM - 5 5 5 KNUTH CHRISTOPHER 64 45+ Open PRINCETON MA HON - 7 6 6 COLLINS PHILIP 55v 45+ Open BRIDGEWATER MA HON - 6 7 7 WOLVERTON MARK 174 45+ Open ELLINGTON CT KAW - 8 9 8 CLEMENCE DAVID 90 45+ Open NORTH KINGSTOWN RI KAW - 11 8 9 GENEREUX MICHAEL 95 45+ Open CHEPACHET RI HON - 9 10 10 DEGAETANO MIKE 29 45+ Open OXFORD MA SUZ - 10 DNS 11 BARNABY RICHARD 348 50+ Open CENTRAL VILLAGE CT KAW - 2 1 1 BENJAMINO WAYNE 7 50+ Open RANDOLPH MA SUZ - 1 2 2 THOMSON TIM 685 50+ Open PITTSFIELD MA YAM - 3 3 3 BERGERON RAY 790 50+ Open GORHAM NH YAM - 4 4 4 CLEMENCE DAVID 90 50+ Open NORTH KINGSTOWN RI KAW - 5 6 5 WERY SHAWN 914 50+ Open DUXBURY MA HON - 6 8 6 COLLINS PHILIP 55v 50+ Open BRIDGEWATER MA HON - 10 5 7 WOLVERTON MARK 174 50+ Open ELLINGTON CT KAW - 7 9 8 MCALEER SR DAVID 599 50+ Open N KINGSTOWN RI YAM - 8 11 9 DEGAETANO MIKE 29 50+ Open OXFORD MA SUZ - 13 7 10 FOSTER BOB 25 50+ Open AUBURN MA YAM - 11 10 11 KNUTH CHRISTOPHER 64 50+ Open PRINCETON MA HON - 9 12 12 GENEREUX MICHAEL 95 50+ Open CHEPACHET RI HON - 12 13 13 BAER ROBERT 445v 50+ Open E. HAMPTON CT KAW - 14 14 14 FLANAGAN JACK 83 50+ Open BROOKLINE NH SUZ - DNS DNS DNS JOHNSON ZACHARY 42y 85 B ABINGTON MA KAW - 1 1 1 HILL ADRIAN 669y 85 B S. NEWBURY NH KAW - 2 2 2 AHLBERG KYLE 210y 85 C COLCHESTER CT KAW - 1 1 1 DEANE QUENTIN 466y 85 C BLOCK ISLAND RI HON - 3 2 2 DORNHECKER DANIEL 329y 85 C CHEPACHET RI HON - 2 4 3 VIOLA JAYDEN 247y 85 C CROMWELL CT HON - 4 3 4 JORDAN JULIE 924x 85 C ONECO CT HON - DNS DNS DNS PIETRANDREA SAL 12x 85 C NORTH BRANFORD CT KAW - DNS DNS DNS PARIZEK JULIE ANNE 11 Female WILLINGTON CT KAW - 1 1 1 CROWLEY KATELYN 208 Female EAST LYME CT SUZ - 3 2 2 SMITH JENNA 78 Female ANDOVER CT KAW - 2 3 3 MEAD JENNIFER 4 Female DERRY NH SUZ - 4 4 4 NEWHOUSE JOCELYN 13 Female ALEXANDRIA NH KAW - 5 5 5 LECLAIR CASSIE 253 Female NASHUA NH HON - 6 6 6 MOORE ERICA 125 Female VERNON VT YAM - 7 7 7 GEISELMAN GINA 61 Female BURRILLVILLE RI YAM - 8 8 8 HEBERT DANIELLE 97y Female MANSFIELD CT KAW - 10 9 9 DELGROSSO SANDRA 151 Female WATERFORD CT YAM - 9 DNS 10 JORDAN JULIE 924x Female ONECO CT HON - DNS DNS DNS COWAN AMANDA 21 Female SOUTH EASTON MA HON - DNS DNS DNS TARANTO JOSEPH 115x Open Amateur UXBRIDGE MA KAW - 2 1 1 CICCARELLI CHAD 127 Open Amateur UNCASVILLE CT SUZ - 1 4 2 BROUILLARD BENJAMIN 971x Open Amateur BROOKLYN CT YAM - 3 7 3 ST. LAURENT DANIEL 210 Open Amateur DANIELSON CT SUZ - 4 9 4 BERG EVAN 176 Open Amateur N STONINGTON CT KAW - 9 6 5 ST. LAURENT MATTHEW 230 Open Amateur PLAINFIELD CT YAM - 14 2 6 JOHNSON DUSTIN 546x Open Amateur HOPE VALLEY RI HON - 8 10 7 MARQUES PHILLIP 719 Open Amateur CUMBERLAND RI KAW - 7 13 8 GUARNIERI JEFFREY 526y Open Amateur SOUTHWICK MA HON - 13 8 9 HOPKINS BRIAN 119 Open Amateur JOHNSTON RI KAW - 6 15 10 LIBBY BRENDON 292 Open Amateur SHELTON CT HON - 18 5 11 HUGHES WILLIAM 486 Open Amateur E TAUNTON MA HON - 10 14 12 BRIDGES MICHAEL 274y Open Amateur SOUTHWICK MA SUZ - 15 17 13 KURYS JASON 209x Open Amateur HEBRON CT YAM - 30 3 14 MAZZELLA JEFFREY 417 Open Amateur N STONINGTON CT HON - 17 16 15 ALESSE MICHAEL 804 Open Amateur GROVELAND MA HON - 24 12 16 HAGER LUKE 13y Open Amateur MASON NH KAW - 20 19 17 GIGUERE III EMILE 392 Open Amateur BLACKSTONE MA HON 3 25 18 18 PERRAS JUSTIN 195y Open Amateur PRESTON CT KAW - 35 11 19 EZZELL ETHAN 951y Open Amateur PLAINFIELD CT HON - 27 22 20 BISSON JON 497 Open Amateur BROOKLYN CT YAM - 31 20 21 HAMMOND PATRICK 702 Open Amateur EAST HAMPTON CT HON - 28 23 22 WICANDER BRIAN 31 Open Amateur MOODUS CT KAW - 26 26 23 GAGNON TYLER 88x Open Amateur DANIELSON CT HON - 23 29 24 BOLINGER STEPHEN 386 Open Amateur CANTERBURY CT HON - 29 24 25 WAGNER KYLE 246x Open Amateur HILLSBORO NH KAW - 12 DNF 26 LAFRANCE JOSH 381 Open Amateur MOOSUP CT KAW - 32 25 27 CIANCIO MICHAEL 80 Open Amateur PROVIDENCE RI KAW - 38 21 28 EVANS TIM 711 Open Amateur EAST HAMPTON CT YAM - 34 27 29 LANSING JONATHAN 106 Open Amateur GRANVILLE MA HON - 37 28 30 MARA ELLIOTT 196y Open Amateur BLOOMFIELD CT YAM - 5 DNS 31 GUERIN BRYANT 43 Open Amateur WEBSTER MA KAW - 11 DNS 32 BENJAMINO JOE 67 Open Amateur RANDOLPH MA YAM - 16 DNS 33 HOLMES TYLER 399 Open Amateur KILLINGWORTH CT SUZ - 19 DNS 34 ARCHER RYAN 120 Open Amateur TORRINGTON CT KAW - 21 DNS 35 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403 Open Amateur EAST HARTLAND CT YAM - 22 DNS 36 SCAPLEN JAY 384 Open Amateur CENTRAL VILLAGE CT KAW - 33 DNS 37 GUARNIERI MITCHELL 140 Open Amateur SOUTHWICK MA SUZ - 36 DNS 38 WIELOCK COLE 893y Open Amateur LEBANON CT KAW - DNF DNS DNF O'NEILL NICK 67y Open Amateur EXETER RI YAM - DNF DNS DNF CROWLEY KATELYN 208 Open Amateur EAST LYME CT SUZ 1 DNF DNS DNF ALGIER JAMIE 115. Open Amateur WESTERLY RI KAW 2 DNF DNS DNF FLEET II RICK 212 Open Amateur ASHLAND MA YAM - DNS DNS DNS KELLEHER SHANE 887 Open Expert CUMBERLAND RI HON - 1 1 1 AINSWORTH JR BILLY 798 Open Expert COLUMBIA CT HON - 2 2 2 DEMPSEY BRIAN 941 Open Expert OXFORD CT YAM - 4 3 3 FRANTZ MATT 704y Open Expert GRISWOLD CT SUZ - 3 6 4 IVERSON SCOTT 456 Open Expert MASHPEE MA HON - 5 5 5 BARBIN MICHAEL 06 Open Expert RAYMOND NH SUZ - 8 8 6 BOLDUC CULLEN 188 Open Expert PETERBOROUGH NH KAW - 9 9 7 DESROSIERS RYAN 12 Open Expert STRAFFORD CT HON - 16 4 8 LARSEN JAKE 53y Open Expert FAIRHAVEN MA HON - 11 10 9 SINCLAIR JAMES 919x Open Expert PORTSMOUTH RI HON - 10 11 10 LECLAIR JR DANIEL 253x Open Expert NASHUA NH HON - 15 7 11 SCOLLIN JR JOHN 979 Open Expert SHELTON CT HON - 12 12 12 FOSTER GLENN 25 Open Expert AUBURN MA YAM - 14 13 13 PELLETIER MIKE 610 Open Expert BERLIN NH SUZ - 13 14 14 DELNICKI TRAVIS 248 Open Expert WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT HON - 7 DNF 15 JORDAN ZACHARY 900x Open Expert STERLING CT HON - 6 DNS 16 DUMPHY CHRISTOPHER 20 Open Expert SOUTHINGTON CT SUZ - DNS DNS DNS CYR JONATHAN 32 Open Novice WILLIMANTIC CT HON - 2 1 1 HOOPER KYLE 36 Open Novice WILLIMANTIC CT HON - 1 2 2 CELOTTO BRIAN 452y Open Novice LEDYARD CT KAW - 6 3 3 DEOLIM JOSH 128y Open Novice WAREHAM MA YAM - 5 5 4 HEBERT JAMES 97y Open Novice MANSFIELD CT YAM - 11 4 5 CYR JUSTIN 138 Open Novice ASHFORD CT YAM - 9 6 6 MAZZELLA ANTHONY 417 Open Novice NORTH STONINGTON CT SUZ - 13 7 7 BRITO JEREMY 100 Open Novice HYANNIS MA HON - 3 17 8 SLADER NATHAN 40y Open Novice FOSTER RI KAW - 8 14 9 WEISS BRIAN 257y Open Novice GALES FERRY CT KAW - 14 9 10 KELLEHER DAN 119x Open Novice NORTHFORD CT YAM - 12 13 11 VALERI STEPHEN .128 Open Novice NASHUA NH HON - 10 16 12 JARVIS SEAN 387 Open Novice PLAINFIELD CT YAM - 7 19 13 CELENTANO DAN 264x Open Novice NORTH BRANFORD CT KAW - 15 12 14 SHEPPARD JASON 545x Open Novice HIGGANUM CT HON - 17 11 15 LAGACE RICHARD 304x Open Novice EAST HADDAM CT YAM - 20 10 16 REELS JAZMOND 88x Open Novice WAKEFIELD RI YAM - 16 15 17 DIKDAN RYAN 961y Open Novice N PROVIDENCE RI HON - 4 DNF 18 BENNETT KEN 86x Open Novice DANIELSON CT Unk - 27 8 19 WISNIOWSKI JOHN 911x Open Novice ENFIELD CT KTM - 19 21 20 STAEHLE MICHAEL 63 Open Novice OAKDALE CT KAW - 18 23 21 NEUWIRT RYAN 700 Open Novice SUNAPEE NH KAW - 24 20 22 KANE JASON 48x Open Novice N SMITHFIELD RI YAM - 25 22 23 MOORE ERICA 125 Open Novice VERNON VT YAM - 23 24 24 YAWGEL MATTHEW 140y Open Novice EAST HARTFORD CT KAW - 21 26 25 SAWYER RYAN 683x Open Novice CHARLESTOWN RI SUZ - DNF 18 26 FONTES JORDAN 805 Open Novice EAST PROVIDENCE RI KAW - 22 28 27 GEISELMAN GINA 661 Open Novice BURRILLVILLE RI YAM - 26 27 28 CONRAD CODY 118y Open Novice UXBRIDGE MA HON - DNF 25 29 POIRIER JAKE 111y Open Novice CHARLESTOWN RI HON - DNS DNF DNF JOHNSON ZACHARY 42y Super Mini ABINGTON MA KAW - 2 1 1 HILL ADRIAN 669y Super Mini S. NEWBURY NH KAW - 1 3 2 AHLBERG KYLE 210y Super Mini COLCHESTER CT KAW - 3 2 3 YAWGEL MATTHEW 140y Super Mini EAST HARTFORD CT KAW - 4 4 4 PIETRANDREA SAL 12x Super Mini NORTH BRANFORD CT KAW - 5 DNS 5 POIRIER JAKE 111y Super Mini CHARLESTOWN RI HON - DNS DNS DNS PRENTICE COLTON 161y Youth B SOUTHWICK MA YAM - 2 2 1 NAJEMY STEPHEN 985y Youth B GRAFTON MA KAW - 5 1 2 MULHERN PATRICK 371y Youth B BROOKFIELD MA KAW - 3 6 3 BROWN ALEXANDER 37y Youth B WESTFIELD MA HON - 7 4 4 POH AUSTIN 249y Youth B MIDDLEBORO MA HON - 6 5 5 PECK CHRISTOPHER 9y Youth B ASHFORD CT KAW - 10 3 6 WATERMAN JOSEPH 664y Youth B MOOSUP CT KAW - 1 19 7 EZZELL ETHAN 951y Youth B PLAINFIELD CT HON - 14 7 8 GALE ANTHONY 81y Youth B CANTERBURY CT HON - 13 9 9 WOOLLARD SCOTT 24y Youth B GUILFORD CT YAM - 12 10 10 PERRAS JUSTIN 195y Youth B PRESTON CT KAW - 16 8 11 BOMBARD MICHAEL 746y Youth B SOUTHWICK MA KAW - 18 11 12 BLAIS NATHAN 32y Youth B MERRIMACK NH KTM - 17 12 13 BOURGEOIS JUSTIN 47y Youth B WESTMINSTER MA HON - 15 16 14 CROCE ROBERT 928y Youth B NORTH READING MA KAW - 21 13 15 JOHNSON ZACHARY 42y Youth B ABINGTON MA KAW - 19 17 16 WAITE JUSTIN 325y Youth B WESTFIELD MA YAM - 23 14 17 MEYERS HAEDON 797y Youth B LISBON CT SUZ - 22 15 18 PRIOR JOSHUA 345x Youth B HEBRON CT HON - 9 DNF 19 MOLNAR BRANDON 18y Youth B HEBRON CT KAW - 11 DNF 20 VON FLATERN JAMESON 224y Youth B CHARLESTOWN RI HON - 20 20 21 BROOKS AUSTIN 4y Youth B SOUTHWICK MA HON - 24 18 22 RIDEL COREY 58y Youth B WEST GRANBY CT SUZ - 4 DNS 23 GREENE RILEY 759y Youth B JAMESTOWN RI KTM - 8 DNS 24 NEFF LUCAS 74y Youth B WESTMINSTER MA KAW - 25 DNS 25 AUGUSTINO DREW 96y Youth B SOUTHWICK MA YAM - DNF DNS DNF FRECHETTE TYLER 419y Youth B MANSFIELD CT YAM - DNS DNS DNS SHEA IV STEPHEN 25y Youth B CANTERBURY CT HON - DNS DNS DNS STANLEY JAKE 38y Youth C YARMOUTHPORT MA HON - 1 3 1 WHITTLE ZACHARY 252y Youth C SUFFIELD CT KAW - 4 1 2 DIKDAN RYAN 961y Youth C N PROVIDENCE RI HON - 7 4 3 YOUNG SHANE 315y Youth C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM - 10 2 4 BOSTWICK BRIAN 21y Youth C NORTON MA YAM - 3 9 5 SAWYER RYAN 683x Youth C CHARLESTOWN RI SUZ - 9 7 6 MESSIER JR RICHIE 652y Youth C NORWICH CT HON - 8 11 7 ROMANO ZACHARY 496y Youth C CHESIRE CT HON - 16 5 8 HASSON TAYLER 230y Youth C WEST GREENWICH RI HON - 15 6 9 DEOLIM JOSH 128y Youth C WAREHAM MA YAM - 6 15 10 SCHUMACHER DAVID 256y Youth C WEST GREENWICH RI SUZ - 14 8 11 MALLETTE DANNY 713y Youth C WARWICK RI KTM - 12 10 12 SLADER NATHAN 40y Youth C FOSTER RI KAW - 5 18 13 CHAPPELL DEVIN 752 Youth C MANSFIELD CT KAW - 13 12 14 VARGAS NICK 301y Youth C MANVILLE RI YAM - 17 13 15 ROBARE MICHAEL 167y Youth C SOUTHWICK MA HON - 19 14 16 HENDRIKS JACOB 46y Youth C DOUGLAS MA SUZ - 11 24 17 IRELAND JEFFREY 227y Youth C E. GREENWICH RI HON - 18 21 19 GENEVA BRIAN 91y Youth C AUBURN MA SUZ - 25 17 20 JORDAN WYATT 921y Youth C STERLING CT SUZ - 23 22 21 BOMBARD KYLE 194y Youth C EAST HAVEN CT KAW - 31 19 22 GOODALE RYAN 22y Youth C ASHFORD CT KAW - 30 20 23 PERKINS ZACHARY 141y Youth C WAKEFIELD RI SUZ - 29 23 24 BASCIO DALLAS 475y Youth C MERRIMACK NH KAW - 27 25 25 DIFAZIO FRANK 177y Youth C ABINGTON MA SUZ - 20 DNF 26 MUND CAMDEN 660x Youth C HEBRON CT KAW - 22 DNF 27 DORNHECKER DANIEL 329y Youth C CHEPACHET RI HON - 24 DNF 28 ARRUDA BRANDON 204y Youth C RAYNHAM MA HON - 26 DNF 29 CHANEY BRYAN 315x Youth C NORWICH CT HON - 28 DNF 30 RICHARDS JAMES 412y Youth C SALISBURY MA YAM - 32 DNF 31 DALY ANDREW 147x Youth C MERIDAN CT SUZ - 2 DQ 32 ROMAN ALFREDO 923y Youth C PAWTUCKET RI YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 125 Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CONNELL JASON 270 125 Amateur WILLIMANTIC CT HON 6 2 1 1 CICCARELLI CHAD 127 125 Amateur UNCASVILLE CT SUZ 6 4 2 2 MULHERN PATRICK 371y 125 Amateur BROOKFIELD MA KAW 7 5 6 3 MARQUES PHILLIP 719 125 Amateur CUMBERLAND RI KAW 2 9 4 4 WAGNER KYLE 246x 125 Amateur HILLSBORO NH KAW 14 7 7 5 HOPKINS BRIAN 119 125 Amateur JOHNSTON RI KAW 1 12 3 6 JOHNSON DUSTIN 546x 125 Amateur HOPE VALLEY RI HON 8 3 14 7 WATERMAN JOSEPH 664y 125 Amateur MOOSUP CT KAW 1 13 11 8 BROUILLARD BENJAMIN 971x 125 Amateur BROOKLYN CT YAM 5 20 5 9 PRENTICE COLTON 161y 125 Amateur SOUTHWICK MA YAM 18 21 8 10 POH AUSTIN 249y 125 Amateur MIDDLEBORO MA HON 9 19 13 11 NOBREGA ZACHERY 665y 125 Amateur TIVERTON RI YAM 12 22 12 12 PARIZEK JULIE ANNE 11 125 Amateur WILLINGTON CT YAM 17 27 10 13 PECK CHRISTOPHER 9y 125 Amateur ASHFORD CT KAW 7 24 15 14 MEYERS HAEDON 797y 125 Amateur LISBON CT SUZ 11 23 20 15 PRIOR JOSHUA 345x 125 Amateur HEBRON CT HON 8 15 29 16 TISO ROBERT 582 125 Amateur WOLCOTT CT YAM 4 1 DNF 17 CURRIE BRIG 534 125 Amateur BOLTON MA YAM 21 29 17 18 GUARNIERI MITCHELL 140 125 Amateur SOUTHWICK MA SUZ 15 31 16 19 HAGER LUKE 13y 125 Amateur MASON NH KAW 16 26 21 20 FLEET II RICK 212 125 Amateur ASHLAND MA YAM 13 25 22 21 GUERIN BRYANT 43 125 Amateur WEBSTER MA KAW 3 6 DNF 22 CROCE ROBERT 928y 125 Amateur NORTH READING MA KAW 10 33 18 23 ALESSE MICHAEL 804 125 Amateur GROVELAND MA HON 2 8 DNF 24 BRIDGES MICHAEL 274y 125 Amateur SOUTHWICK MA SUZ 16 DNF 9 25 MOLNAR BRANDON 18y 125 Amateur HEBRON CT KAW 20 28 25 26 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403 125 Amateur EAST HARTLAND CT YAM 4 10 DNF 27 BLAIS NATHAN 32y 125 Amateur MERRIMACK NH KTM 15 37 19 28 MARSHALL JONATHAN 272 125 Amateur NORTH BILLERICA MA YAM 19 30 27 29 ARCHER RYAN 120 125 Amateur TORRINGTON CT KAW 19 35 23 30 DOUCET PHILIPPE 95 125 Amateur WINTHROP MA HON 11 32 26 31 GREENE RILEY 759y 125 Amateur JAMESTOWN RI KTM 9 14 DNF 32 MAZZELLA JEFFREY 417 125 Amateur N STONINGTON CT HON 12 16 DNF 33 RIDEL COREY 58y 125 Amateur WEST GRANBY CT SUZ 3 17 DNF 34 EVANS TIM 711 125 Amateur EAST HAMPTON CT YAM 18 34 28 35 NEFF LUCAS 74y 125 Amateur WESTMINSTER MA KAW 13 18 DNF 36 BISSON JON 497 125 Amateur BROOKLYN CT YAM 14 DNF 24 37 FRECHETTE TYLER 419y 125 Amateur MANSFIELD CT YAM 10 11 DNS 38 ENOS KENNETH 213 125 Amateur E TAUNTON MA HON 21 36 DNS 41 NAJEMY STEPHEN 985y 125 Amateur GRAFTON MA KAW 5 DNF DNF DNF BOLINGER STEPHEN 386 125 Amateur CANTERBURY CT HON 17 DNF DNF DNF HUGHES WILLIAM 486 125 Amateur E TAUNTON MA HON 20 DNS DNF DNF SHEA IV STEPHEN 25y 125 Amateur CANTERBURY CT HON DNF DNS DNF DNF WIELOCK COLE 893y 125 Amateur LEBANON CT KAW 22 DNS DNS DNS AUGUSTINO DREW 96y 125 Amateur SOUTHWICK MA YAM 23 23   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 125 Expert Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DELNICKI TRAVIS 248 125 Expert WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT HON - 11 11 1 LARSEN JAKE 53y 125 Expert FAIRHAVEN MA HON - 10 13 2 TOMASZEK JR EDWARD 108 125 Expert EAST LYME CT KAW - 15 16 3 KING JOEY 851y 125 Expert COVENTRY CT KAW - 16 DNF 4 COREY KRISTOPHER 83y 125 Expert SOUTHWICK MA HON - 17 DNF 5 GIAMBATTISTA MITCHELL 819x 125 Expert STERLING CT KAW - DNF DNF DNF DUMPHY CHRISTOPHER 20 125 Expert SOUTHINGTON CT SUZ - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 125 Novice Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOOPER KYLE 36 125 Novice WILLIMANTIC CT HON - 1 2 1 CYR JONATHAN 32 125 Novice WILLIMANTIC CT HON - 3 1 2 BRITO JEREMY 100 125 Novice HYANNIS MA HON - 2 3 3 DORAY CHRISTOPHER 267 125 Novice RUTLAND MA KAW - 4 5 4 MESSIER JR RICHIE 652y 125 Novice NORWICH CT HON - 5 10 5 WHITTLE ZACHARY 252y 125 Novice SUFFIELD CT KAW - 15 4 6 CELOTTO BRIAN 452y 125 Novice LEDYARD CT KAW - 14 6 7 DALY ANDREW 147x 125 Novice MERIDAN CT SUZ - 10 12 8 CYR JUSTIN 138 125 Novice ASHFORD CT YAM - 6 16 9 KELLEHER DAN 119x 125 Novice NORTHFORD CT YAM - 12 11 10 VALERI STEPHEN 128 125 Novice NASHUA NH HON - 17 8 11 MAZZELLA ANTHONY 417 125 Novice NORTH STONINGTON CT SUZ - 11 14 12 TRUDEAU NICHOLAS 410 125 Novice SWANSEA MA HON - 18 9 13 JARVIS SEAN 387 125 Novice PLAINFIELD CT YAM - 22 7 14 HEBERT JAMES 97y 125 Novice MANSFIELD CT YAM - 16 13 15 HENDRIKS JACOB 46y 125 Novice DOUGLAS MA SUZ - 13 22 16 GOODALE RYAN 22y 125 Novice ASHFORD CT KAW - 20 17 17 GUERRA MICHAEL 793x 125 Novice FAIRHAVEN MA KAW - 19 18 18 IRELAND JEFFREY 227y 125 Novice E. GREENWICH RI HON - 24 19 20 WEISS BRIAN 257y 125 Novice GALES FERRY CT KAW - 7 DNF 21 DIFAZIO FRANK 177y 125 Novice ABINGTON MA SUZ - 26 20 22 JOHNSON DANIEL 564 125 Novice PAXTON MA YAM - 23 23 23 FONTES JORDAN 805 125 Novice EAST PROVIDENCE RI KAW - 8 DNF 24 SAWYER RYAN 683x 125 Novice CHARLESTOWN RI SUZ - 9 DNF 25 ROBARE MICHAEL 167y 125 Novice SOUTHWICK MA HON - 27 24 26 MUND CAMDEN 660x 125 Novice HEBRON CT KAW - 33 21 27 GENEVA BRIAN 91y 125 Novice AUBURN MA SUZ - 32 25 28 CONRAD CODY 118y 125 Novice UXBRIDGE MA HON - 30 27 29 JORDAN WYATT 921y 125 Novice STERLING CT SUZ - 28 29 30 HOGAN PATRICK 908x 125 Novice ENFIELD CT HON - 35 26 31 WISNIOWSKI JOHN 911x 125 Novice ENFIELD CT KTM - 34 31 32 EMMOTT MATTHEW 899 125 Novice WHITINSVILLE MA HON - DNF 28 33 DEPIZZOL TIMOTHY 59x 125 Novice NORTH FRANKLIN CT HON - 36 30 34 WHITTLE AUSTIN 662y 125 Novice SUFFIELD CT YAM - 21 DNS 35 NEUWIRT RYAN 700y 125 Novice SUNAPEE NH KAW - 29 DNS 36 COTE DYLAN 11x 125 Novice OAKDALE CT KAW - 31 DNS 37 O'CONNOR KYLE 470x 125 Novice MIDDLEBORO MA HON - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 125 Pro-Expert Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DECOTIS JAMES 66 125 Pro-Expert PEABODY MA HON - 1 2 1 BROOKS JASON 348 125 Pro-Expert NIANTIC CT YAM - 3 3 2 LAMB III PAUL 408 125 Pro-Expert N HAMPTON NH KAW - 4 4 3 SOTTILE MICHAEL 515 125 Pro-Expert MARLBOROUGH MA HON - 2 6 4 HACIA MICHAEL 31 125 Pro-Expert BLOOMFIELD CT HON - 6 5 5 ROBINSON BEN 238 125 Pro-Expert ALEXANDRIA NH KAW - 5 7 6 WADSWORTH RYAN 909 125 Pro-Expert ENFIELD CT YAM - 7 8 7 LAUGHNANE CHRISTOPHER 781 125 Pro-Expert LENOX DALE MA KTM - 8 9 8 CANDIDUS LEO 911 125 Pro-Expert WESTON MA YAM - 9 10 9 CLARK JOSHUA 91 125 Pro-Expert NORTH FRANKLIN CT YAM - DNF 1 10 PEPOON JR DANIEL 99 125 Pro-Expert WELLS ME SUZ - 13 14 11 CADDICK STEVEN 36 125 Pro-Expert ASHAWAY RI HON - 12 15 12 CANDIDUS MAXIMILIAN 811 125 Pro-Expert WESTON MA YAM - DNF 12 13 TURECK JUSTIN 410 125 Pro-Expert DERRY NH YAM - 14 DNS 15 CICCARELLI SETH 529y 125 Pro-Expert UNCASVILLE CT HON - DNF DNF DNF HANGOS KYLE 42 125 Pro-Expert WESTBOROUGH MA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 200+ Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ST. LAURENT MATTHEW 230 200+ Amateur PLAINFIELD CT YAM - 4 2 1 BROWN TREVOR 39y 200+ Amateur WESTFIELD MA KAW - 9 1 2 GUARNIERI JEFFREY 526y 200+ Amateur SOUTHWICK MA HON - 7 3 3 BERG EVAN 176 200+ Amateur N STONINGTON CT KAW - 5 5 4 LIBBY BRENDON 292 200+ Amateur SHELTON CT HON - 8 4 5 KURYS JASON 209x 200+ Amateur HEBRON CT YAM - 6 7 6 PARIZEK JULIE ANNE 11 200+ Amateur WILLINGTON CT YAM - 11 6 7 WADSWORTH ALEX 908 200+ Amateur ENFIELD CT HON - 12 8 8 FLETCHER SCOTT 481 200+ Amateur HAVERHILL MA KAW 3 14 9 9 HAMMOND PATRICK 702 200+ Amateur EAST HAMPTON CT HON - 15 10 10 O'NEILL NICK 67y 200+ Amateur EXETER RI YAM - 2 DNF 11 CIANCIO MICHAEL 80 200+ Amateur PROVIDENCE RI KAW - 16 11 12 MARSHALL JONATHAN 272 200+ Amateur NORTH BILLERICA MA YAM - 19 12 13 WICANDER BRIAN 31 200+ Amateur MOODUS CT KAW - 18 13 14 WALSH MICHAEL 135 200+ Amateur MILTON MA YAM - 13 DNF 15 TISO ROBERT 582 200+ Amateur WOLCOTT CT YAM - 1 DNS 16 ST. LAURENT DANIEL 210 200+ Amateur DANIELSON CT SUZ - 3 DNS 17 HOLMES TYLER 399 200+ Amateur KILLINGWORTH CT SUZ - 10 DNS 18 KAMMEL JASON 66y 200+ Amateur NEWINGTON CT YAM 1 17 DNS 19 ALGIER JAMIE 115x 200+ Amateur WESTERLY RI KAW 2 20 DNS 20 MARA ELLIOTT 196y 200+ Amateur BLOOMFIELD CT YAM - DNF DNS DNF BENJAMINO JOE 67 200+ Amateur RANDOLPH MA YAM - DNF DNS DNF LANSING JONATHAN 106 200+ Amateur GRANVILLE MA HON - DNF DNS DNF FLETCHER JUSTIN 169y 200+ Amateur E WINDSOR CT YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 200+ Expert Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRANTZ MATT 704y 200+ Expert GRISWOLD CT SUZ - 13 9 1 IVERSON SCOTT 456 200+ Expert MASHPEE MA HON - 14 11 2 SINCLAIR JAMES 919x 200+ Expert PORTSMOUTH RI HON - 17 14 3 TOMASZEK JR EDWARD 108 200+ Expert EAST LYME CT KAW - 16 15 4 SCOLLIN JR JOHN 979 200+ Expert SHELTON CT HON - DNF 12 5 BARBIN MICHAEL 06 200+ Expert RAYMOND NH SUZ - DNF 13 6 PELLETIER MIKE 610 200+ Expert BERLIN NH SUZ - DNF 17 7 BOLDUC CULLEN 188 200+ Expert PETERBOROUGH NH KAW - 19 DNS 8 JORDAN ZACHARY 900x 200+ Expert STERLING CT HON - 20 DNS 9 COREY KRISTOPHER 83y 200+ Expert SOUTHWICK MA HON - 21 DNS 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 200+ Novice Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GALE ANTHONY 81y 200+ Novice CANTERBURY CT HON - 1 1 1 BOURGEOIS JUSTIN 47y 200+ Novice WESTMINSTER MA HON - 2 2 2 RICCIARELLI DOMINIC 82 200+ Novice PROVIDENCE RI YAM - 4 3 3 TRASK MARCO 207 200+ Novice GRANVILLE MA YAM - 3 4 4 BENNETT KEN 86x 200+ Novice DANIELSON CT Unk - 7 5 5 BASSETTI JORDAN 510 200+ Novice OAKDALE CT KAW - 6 6 6 VON FLATERN JAMESON 224y 200+ Novice CHARLESTOWN RI HON - 5 7 7 REELS JAZMOND 88x 200+ Novice WAKEFIELD RI YAM - 9 8 8 YOUNG SHANE 315y 200+ Novice SOUTHINGTON CT YAM - 8 DNS 9 STAEHLE MICHAEL 63 200+ Novice OAKDALE CT KAW - DNF DNS DNF WHITTLE AUSTIN 662y 200+ Novice SUFFIELD CT YAM - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 200+ Pro-Expert Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLARK JOSHUA 91 200+ Pro-Expert NORTH FRANKLIN CT YAM - 1 1 1 KELLEHER SHANE 887 200+ Pro-Expert CUMBERLAND RI HON - 4 3 2 DEMPSEY BRIAN 941 200+ Pro-Expert OXFORD CT YAM - 5 4 3 AINSWORTH JR BILLY 798 200+ Pro-Expert COLUMBIA CT HON - 8 2 4 LAUGHNANE CHRISTOPHER 781 200+ Pro-Expert LENOX DALE MA KTM - 7 5 5 SOTTILE MICHAEL 515 200+ Pro-Expert MARLBOROUGH MA HON - 2 10 6 WADSWORTH RYAN 909 200+ Pro-Expert ENFIELD CT YAM - 6 8 7 PEPOON JR DANIEL 99 200+ Pro-Expert WELLS ME SUZ - 11 6 8 BROOKS JASON 348 200+ Pro-Expert NIANTIC CT YAM - 12 7 9 LAMB III PAUL 408 200+ Pro-Expert N HAMPTON NH KAW - 3 16 10 DESROSIERS RYAN 12 200+ Pro-Expert STRAFFORD CT HON - 9 DNF 11 ROBINSON BEN 238 200+ Pro-Expert ALEXANDRIA NH KAW - 18 DNF 12 CICCARELLI SETH 529y 200+ Pro-Expert UNCASVILLE CT HON - 10 DNS 13 CADDICK STEVEN 36 200+ Pro-Expert ASHAWAY RI HON - 15 DNS 14 HACIA MICHAEL 31 200+ Pro-Expert BLOOMFIELD CT HON - DNF DNS DNF HANGOS KYLE 42 200+ Pro-Expert WESTBOROUGH MA SUZ - DNS DNS DNS DECOTIS JAMES 66 200+ Pro-Expert PEABODY MA HON - DQ DQ DQ
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 30+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KELLEHER SHANE 887 30+ A CUMBERLAND RI HON - 1 1 1 PEPOON JR DANIEL 99 30+ A WELLS ME SUZ - 2 2 2 MCDOUGAL EDWARD 600 30+ A BROOKLYN CT KAW - 5 4 3 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER 888 30+ A PEACE DALE RI HON - 7 3 4 CURRIE BRIG 534 30+ A BOLTON MA YAM - 6 5 5 DOW BRIAN 45 30+ A MANCHESTER NH YAM - 3 DNS 6 WALSH MICHAEL 135 30+ A MILTON MA YAM - 4 DNS 7 ENOS KENNETH 213 30+ A E TAUNTON MA HON - 8 DNS 8 DELGROSSO SHANE 151 30+ A WATERFORD CT SUZ - 9 DNS 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARRETT JUSTIN 179 30+ B FREMONT NH KAW - 1 1 1 HUSKINS GREGORY 203 30+ B RAYNHAM MA HON - 3 2 2 SMITH DAVID 943 30+ B DANVERS MA SUZ - 2 4 3 SAMOKAR FRANK 696 30+ B CENTRAL VILLAGE CT HON - 4 3 4 VIOLA PAUL 247 30+ B CROMWELL CT KAW - 7 5 5 MACINTOSH THOMAS 416 30+ B SOUTHWICK MA HON - 6 6 6 NEUWIRT GEORGE 700 30+ B SUNAPEE NH KAW - 5 DNS 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RICCIARELLI DOMINIC 82 30+ C PROVIDENCE RI YAM - 1 1 1 LEMIRE STEVEN 109 30+ C NORTH SMITHFIELD RI KAW - 2 3 2 LAGACE RICHARD 304x 30+ C EAST HADDAM CT YAM - 5 2 3 IVERSON WARD 216 30+ C EASTFORD CT KAW - 3 5 4 SHEPPARD JASON 545x 30+ C HIGGANUM CT HON - 6 4 5 NORKLUN MARK 150 30+ C GOFFSTOWN NH YAM - 4 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 35+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARTON PATRICK 5 35+ A SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA KAW - 1 1 1 PRIOR JAMIE 345x 35+ A HEBRON CT KAW - 3 2 2 MAJCHER JOHN 14 35+ A PRESTON CT HON - 2 3 3 PERRY JASON 53v 35+ A BRIDGEWATER MA HON - 7 4 4 MARTELL JEFFREY 38 35+ A N . ATTLEBORO MA HON - 8 5 5 DOW BRIAN 45 35+ A MANCHESTER NH YAM - 6 7 6 MCDOUGAL EDWARD 600 35+ A BROOKLYN CT KAW - 4 10 7 FAZIO DENNIS 865 35+ A MELROSE MA SUZ - 9 6 8 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER 888 35+ A PEACE DALE RI HON - 5 11 9 WALSH MICHAEL 135 35+ A MILTON MA YAM - 12 8 10 PYBAS WILLIAM 46v 35+ A DOUGLAS MA HON - 10 12 11 GLEBUS CHRIS 422 35+ A WRENTHAM MA SUZ - 14 9 12 DELGROSSO SHANE 151 35+ A WATERFORD CT SUZ - 11 DNF 13 ENOS KENNETH 213 35+ A E TAUNTON MA HON - 13 DNF 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 35+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARRETT JUSTIN 179 35+ B FREMONT NH KAW - 1 1 1 DUTTON RAYMOND 523v 35+ B JAMESTOWN RI HON - 2 2 2 SAMOKAR FRANK 696 35+ B CENTRAL VILLAGE CT HON - 4 3 3 STAUFF JOSEPH 22 35+ B GRISWOLD CT KAW - 5 4 4 MANUELE SEBASTIANO 909 35+ B FARMINGTON CT HON - 10 5 5 CHANEY BRIAN 221x 35+ B NORWICH CT HON - 7 9 6 D'AMBROISE JOSEPH 185 35+ B LOWELL MA KAW - 3 13 7 VIOLA PAUL 247 35+ B CROMWELL CT KAW - 13 6 8 NEUWIRT GEORGE 700 35+ B SUNAPEE NH KAW - 9 10 9 SMITH DAVID 943 35+ B DANVERS MA SUZ - 12 8 10 FRANTZ JR. GENE 705 35+ B GRISWOLD CT SUZ - 16 7 11 GILLO ANTHONY 234 35+ B NORTHFORD CT HON - 14 11 12 HOWARD ROBERT 224 35+ B NORTH FRANKLIN CT HON - 6 DNF 13 MACINTOSH THOMAS 416 35+ B SOUTHWICK MA HON - 15 12 14 BISSANTI TOM 403x 35+ B FRANKLIN MA HON - 8 DNF 15 COMFRY CRAIG 204 35+ B ENFIELD CT YAM - 11 DNF 16 KOWALCHEK DAVID 611 35+ B WORCESTER MA KAW - DNF DNF DNF VENDRILLO JASON 155 35+ B TOLLAND CT KAW - DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 35+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENNETT KEN 86x 35+ C DANIELSON CT Unk - 1 1 1 FRANTZ STEVEN 116v 35+ C DEEP RIVER CT KAW - 2 2 2 LEMIRE STEVEN 109 35+ C NORTH SMITHFIELD RI KAW - 3 3 3 IVERSON WARD 216 35+ C EASTFORD CT KAW - 4 5 4 STONE BENJAMIN 239x 35+ C MOOSUP CT HON - 7 4 5 MURGO SR DAVID 524x 35+ C NORTHFORD CT KAW - 6 6 6 MILLER GARY 390v 35+ C HOLLAND MA KAW - 5 10 7 SQUIRES BENTLEY 35x 35+ C MIDDLETOWN RI YAM - 12 7 8 HAYES PATRICK 13 35+ C BARNSTABLE MA KTM - 10 9 9 MANCHESTER RONALD 859 35+ C TIVERTON RI SUZ - 9 11 10 MANUELE ANTHONY 271 35+ C SOUTHINGTON CT HON - 8 12 11 SOSTILIO PAUL 628 35+ C FRAMINGHAM MA HON - DNF 8 12 DEANE PAUL 466 35+ C BLOCK ISLAND RI HON - 11 DNF 13 LESO MARK 916x 35+ C MILFORD CT HON - DNF 13 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 40+ A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARTON PATRICK 5 40+ A SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA KAW - 1 1 1 MAJCHER JOHN 14 40+ A PRESTON CT HON - 2 3 2 JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER 888 40+ A PEACE DALE RI HON - 5 2 3 PRIOR JAMIE 345x 40+ A HEBRON CT KAW - 3 5 4 FAZIO DENNIS 865 40+ A MELROSE MA SUZ - 4 6 5 GLEBUS CHRIS 422 40+ A WRENTHAM MA SUZ - 7 7 6 COLLINS PETER 24 40+ A MARLBOROUGH MA YAM - 6 8 7 WERY SHAWN 914 40+ A DUXBURY MA HON - 8 9 8 PYBAS WILLIAM 46v 40+ A DOUGLAS MA HON - DNS 4 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON JERRY 48 40+ B ENFIELD CT YAM - 1 1 1 D'AMBROISE JOSEPH 185 40+ B LOWELL MA KAW - 2 2 2 CLINTON SCOTT 122x 40+ B NORTHFORD CT HON - 3 4 3 DOUCET PHILIPPE 95 40+ B WINTHROP MA HON - 5 3 4 DUTTON RAYMOND 523v 40+ B JAMESTOWN RI HON - 6 6 5 CHANEY BRIAN 221x 40+ B NORWICH CT HON - 9 7 6 COMFRY CRAIG 204 40+ B ENFIELD CT YAM - 7 10 7 FRANTZ JR. GENE 705 40+ B GRISWOLD CT SUZ - 11 8 8 BISSANTI TOM 403x 40+ B FRANKLIN MA HON - 8 11 9 MANUELE SEBASTIANO 909 40+ B FARMINGTON CT HON - 12 9 10 STAUFF JOSEPH 22 40+ B GRISWOLD CT KAW - 18 5 11 NEUWIRT GEORGE 700 40+ B SUNAPEE NH KAW - 10 14 12 GILLO ANTHONY 234 40+ B NORTHFORD CT HON - 13 12 13 BASCIO MICHAEL 99 40+ B MERRIMACK NH KAW - 14 13 14 VERRANEAULT ALFRED 120 40+ B BROOKLYN CT SUZ - 16 15 15 BAER ROBERT 445v 40+ B E. HAMPTON CT KAW - 17 16 16 BLISS DAVID 664x 40+ B CUMBERLAND RI HON - 15 DNF 17 HOWARD ROBERT 224 40+ B NORTH FRANKLIN CT HON - 4 DNS 18 KOWALCHEK DAVID 611 40+ B WORCESTER MA KAW - DNS DNS DNS VENDRILLO JASON 155 40+ B TOLLAND CT KAW - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRANTZ STEVEN 116v 40+ C DEEP RIVER CT KAW - 1 1 1 YAWGEL STEPHEN 140 40+ C EASTHANTFORD CT YAM - 3 2 2 MILLER GARY 390v 40+ C HOLLAND MA KAW - 4 4 3 YOUNG JONATHAN 155v 40+ C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM - 6 3 4 WALSH MICHAEL 448x 40+ C BOZRAH CT YAM - 2 7 5 DEOLIM ANTONIO 128 40+ C WAREHAM MA YAM - 5 5 6 MANCHESTER RONALD 859 40+ C TIVERTON RI SUZ - 8 9 7 MANUELE ANTHONY 271 40+ C SOUTHINGTON CT HON - 13 6 8 SOSTILIO PAUL 628 40+ C FRAMINGHAM MA HON - 12 8 9 HAYES PATRICK 13 40+ C BARNSTABLE MA KTM - 9 11 10 NORKLUN MARK 150 40+ C GOFFSTOWN NH YAM - 7 16 11 LESO MARK 916x 40+ C MILFORD CT HON - 11 13 12 SQUIRES BENTLEY 35x 40+ C MIDDLETOWN RI YAM - 10 14 13 HAGER MARK 3 40+ C MASON NH KAW - 14 12 14 MURGO SR DAVID 524x 40+ C NORTHFORD CT KAW - DNF 10 15 DELGROSSO SANDRA 151 40+ C WATERFORD CT YAM - 15 15 16 DORNHECKER GERALD 320 40+ C CHEPACHET RI HON - DNF 17 17 DIEHL JOHN 121 40+ C CHARLESTOWN RI YAM - DNF 18 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 45+ Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAJCHER JOHN 14 45+ Open PRESTON CT HON - 1 1 1 BARNABY RICHARD 348 45+ Open CENTRAL VILLAGE CT KAW - 2 2 2 THOMSON TIM 685 45+ Open PITTSFIELD MA YAM - 4 3 3 BERGERON RAY 790 45+ Open GORHAM NH YAM - 3 4 4 COLLINS PETER 24 45+ Open MARLBOROUGH MA YAM - 5 5 5 KNUTH CHRISTOPHER 64 45+ Open PRINCETON MA HON - 7 6 6 COLLINS PHILIP 55v 45+ Open BRIDGEWATER MA HON - 6 7 7 WOLVERTON MARK 174 45+ Open ELLINGTON CT KAW - 8 9 8 CLEMENCE DAVID 90 45+ Open NORTH KINGSTOWN RI KAW - 11 8 9 GENEREUX MICHAEL 95 45+ Open CHEPACHET RI HON - 9 10 10 DEGAETANO MIKE 29 45+ Open OXFORD MA SUZ - 10 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 50+ Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARNABY RICHARD 348 50+ Open CENTRAL VILLAGE CT KAW - 2 1 1 BENJAMINO WAYNE 7 50+ Open RANDOLPH MA SUZ - 1 2 2 THOMSON TIM 685 50+ Open PITTSFIELD MA YAM - 3 3 3 BERGERON RAY 790 50+ Open GORHAM NH YAM - 4 4 4 CLEMENCE DAVID 90 50+ Open NORTH KINGSTOWN RI KAW - 5 6 5 WERY SHAWN 914 50+ Open DUXBURY MA HON - 6 8 6 COLLINS PHILIP 55v 50+ Open BRIDGEWATER MA HON - 10 5 7 WOLVERTON MARK 174 50+ Open ELLINGTON CT KAW - 7 9 8 MCALEER SR DAVID 599 50+ Open N KINGSTOWN RI YAM - 8 11 9 DEGAETANO MIKE 29 50+ Open OXFORD MA SUZ - 13 7 10 FOSTER BOB 25 50+ Open AUBURN MA YAM - 11 10 11 KNUTH CHRISTOPHER 64 50+ Open PRINCETON MA HON - 9 12 12 GENEREUX MICHAEL 95 50+ Open CHEPACHET RI HON - 12 13 13 BAER ROBERT 445v 50+ Open E. HAMPTON CT KAW - 14 14 14 FLANAGAN JACK 83 50+ Open BROOKLINE NH SUZ - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 85 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON ZACHARY 42y 85 B ABINGTON MA KAW - 1 1 1 HILL ADRIAN 669y 85 B S. NEWBURY NH KAW - 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: 85 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AHLBERG KYLE 210y 85 C COLCHESTER CT KAW - 1 1 1 DEANE QUENTIN 466y 85 C BLOCK ISLAND RI HON - 3 2 2 DORNHECKER DANIEL 329y 85 C CHEPACHET RI HON - 2 4 3 VIOLA JAYDEN 247y 85 C CROMWELL CT HON - 4 3 4 JORDAN JULIE 924x 85 C ONECO CT HON - DNS DNS DNS PIETRANDREA SAL 12x 85 C NORTH BRANFORD CT KAW - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: Female Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARIZEK JULIE ANNE 11 Female WILLINGTON CT KAW - 1 1 1 CROWLEY KATELYN 208 Female EAST LYME CT SUZ - 3 2 2 SMITH JENNA 78 Female ANDOVER CT KAW - 2 3 3 MEAD JENNIFER 4 Female DERRY NH SUZ - 4 4 4 NEWHOUSE JOCELYN 13 Female ALEXANDRIA NH KAW - 5 5 5 LECLAIR CASSIE 253 Female NASHUA NH HON - 6 6 6 MOORE ERICA 125 Female VERNON VT YAM - 7 7 7 GEISELMAN GINA 61 Female BURRILLVILLE RI YAM - 8 8 8 HEBERT DANIELLE 97y Female MANSFIELD CT KAW - 10 9 9 DELGROSSO SANDRA 151 Female WATERFORD CT YAM - 9 DNS 10 JORDAN JULIE 924x Female ONECO CT HON - DNS DNS DNS COWAN AMANDA 21 Female SOUTH EASTON MA HON - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: Open Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TARANTO JOSEPH 115x Open Amateur UXBRIDGE MA KAW - 2 1 1 CICCARELLI CHAD 127 Open Amateur UNCASVILLE CT SUZ - 1 4 2 BROUILLARD BENJAMIN 971x Open Amateur BROOKLYN CT YAM - 3 7 3 ST. LAURENT DANIEL 210 Open Amateur DANIELSON CT SUZ - 4 9 4 BERG EVAN 176 Open Amateur N STONINGTON CT KAW - 9 6 5 ST. LAURENT MATTHEW 230 Open Amateur PLAINFIELD CT YAM - 14 2 6 JOHNSON DUSTIN 546x Open Amateur HOPE VALLEY RI HON - 8 10 7 MARQUES PHILLIP 719 Open Amateur CUMBERLAND RI KAW - 7 13 8 GUARNIERI JEFFREY 526y Open Amateur SOUTHWICK MA HON - 13 8 9 HOPKINS BRIAN 119 Open Amateur JOHNSTON RI KAW - 6 15 10 LIBBY BRENDON 292 Open Amateur SHELTON CT HON - 18 5 11 HUGHES WILLIAM 486 Open Amateur E TAUNTON MA HON - 10 14 12 BRIDGES MICHAEL 274y Open Amateur SOUTHWICK MA SUZ - 15 17 13 KURYS JASON 209x Open Amateur HEBRON CT YAM - 30 3 14 MAZZELLA JEFFREY 417 Open Amateur N STONINGTON CT HON - 17 16 15 ALESSE MICHAEL 804 Open Amateur GROVELAND MA HON - 24 12 16 HAGER LUKE 13y Open Amateur MASON NH KAW - 20 19 17 GIGUERE III EMILE 392 Open Amateur BLACKSTONE MA HON 3 25 18 18 PERRAS JUSTIN 195y Open Amateur PRESTON CT KAW - 35 11 19 EZZELL ETHAN 951y Open Amateur PLAINFIELD CT HON - 27 22 20 BISSON JON 497 Open Amateur BROOKLYN CT YAM - 31 20 21 HAMMOND PATRICK 702 Open Amateur EAST HAMPTON CT HON - 28 23 22 WICANDER BRIAN 31 Open Amateur MOODUS CT KAW - 26 26 23 GAGNON TYLER 88x Open Amateur DANIELSON CT HON - 23 29 24 BOLINGER STEPHEN 386 Open Amateur CANTERBURY CT HON - 29 24 25 WAGNER KYLE 246x Open Amateur HILLSBORO NH KAW - 12 DNF 26 LAFRANCE JOSH 381 Open Amateur MOOSUP CT KAW - 32 25 27 CIANCIO MICHAEL 80 Open Amateur PROVIDENCE RI KAW - 38 21 28 EVANS TIM 711 Open Amateur EAST HAMPTON CT YAM - 34 27 29 LANSING JONATHAN 106 Open Amateur GRANVILLE MA HON - 37 28 30 MARA ELLIOTT 196y Open Amateur BLOOMFIELD CT YAM - 5 DNS 31 GUERIN BRYANT 43 Open Amateur WEBSTER MA KAW - 11 DNS 32 BENJAMINO JOE 67 Open Amateur RANDOLPH MA YAM - 16 DNS 33 HOLMES TYLER 399 Open Amateur KILLINGWORTH CT SUZ - 19 DNS 34 ARCHER RYAN 120 Open Amateur TORRINGTON CT KAW - 21 DNS 35 ROCHELEAU TYLER 403 Open Amateur EAST HARTLAND CT YAM - 22 DNS 36 SCAPLEN JAY 384 Open Amateur CENTRAL VILLAGE CT KAW - 33 DNS 37 GUARNIERI MITCHELL 140 Open Amateur SOUTHWICK MA SUZ - 36 DNS 38 WIELOCK COLE 893y Open Amateur LEBANON CT KAW - DNF DNS DNF O'NEILL NICK 67y Open Amateur EXETER RI YAM - DNF DNS DNF CROWLEY KATELYN 208 Open Amateur EAST LYME CT SUZ 1 DNF DNS DNF ALGIER JAMIE 115. Open Amateur WESTERLY RI KAW 2 DNF DNS DNF FLEET II RICK 212 Open Amateur ASHLAND MA YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: Open Expert Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KELLEHER SHANE 887 Open Expert CUMBERLAND RI HON - 1 1 1 AINSWORTH JR BILLY 798 Open Expert COLUMBIA CT HON - 2 2 2 DEMPSEY BRIAN 941 Open Expert OXFORD CT YAM - 4 3 3 FRANTZ MATT 704y Open Expert GRISWOLD CT SUZ - 3 6 4 IVERSON SCOTT 456 Open Expert MASHPEE MA HON - 5 5 5 BARBIN MICHAEL 06 Open Expert RAYMOND NH SUZ - 8 8 6 BOLDUC CULLEN 188 Open Expert PETERBOROUGH NH KAW - 9 9 7 DESROSIERS RYAN 12 Open Expert STRAFFORD CT HON - 16 4 8 LARSEN JAKE 53y Open Expert FAIRHAVEN MA HON - 11 10 9 SINCLAIR JAMES 919x Open Expert PORTSMOUTH RI HON - 10 11 10 LECLAIR JR DANIEL 253x Open Expert NASHUA NH HON - 15 7 11 SCOLLIN JR JOHN 979 Open Expert SHELTON CT HON - 12 12 12 FOSTER GLENN 25 Open Expert AUBURN MA YAM - 14 13 13 PELLETIER MIKE 610 Open Expert BERLIN NH SUZ - 13 14 14 DELNICKI TRAVIS 248 Open Expert WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT HON - 7 DNF 15 JORDAN ZACHARY 900x Open Expert STERLING CT HON - 6 DNS 16 DUMPHY CHRISTOPHER 20 Open Expert SOUTHINGTON CT SUZ - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: Open Novice Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CYR JONATHAN 32 Open Novice WILLIMANTIC CT HON - 2 1 1 HOOPER KYLE 36 Open Novice WILLIMANTIC CT HON - 1 2 2 CELOTTO BRIAN 452y Open Novice LEDYARD CT KAW - 6 3 3 DEOLIM JOSH 128y Open Novice WAREHAM MA YAM - 5 5 4 HEBERT JAMES 97y Open Novice MANSFIELD CT YAM - 11 4 5 CYR JUSTIN 138 Open Novice ASHFORD CT YAM - 9 6 6 MAZZELLA ANTHONY 417 Open Novice NORTH STONINGTON CT SUZ - 13 7 7 BRITO JEREMY 100 Open Novice HYANNIS MA HON - 3 17 8 SLADER NATHAN 40y Open Novice FOSTER RI KAW - 8 14 9 WEISS BRIAN 257y Open Novice GALES FERRY CT KAW - 14 9 10 KELLEHER DAN 119x Open Novice NORTHFORD CT YAM - 12 13 11 VALERI STEPHEN .128 Open Novice NASHUA NH HON - 10 16 12 JARVIS SEAN 387 Open Novice PLAINFIELD CT YAM - 7 19 13 CELENTANO DAN 264x Open Novice NORTH BRANFORD CT KAW - 15 12 14 SHEPPARD JASON 545x Open Novice HIGGANUM CT HON - 17 11 15 LAGACE RICHARD 304x Open Novice EAST HADDAM CT YAM - 20 10 16 REELS JAZMOND 88x Open Novice WAKEFIELD RI YAM - 16 15 17 DIKDAN RYAN 961y Open Novice N PROVIDENCE RI HON - 4 DNF 18 BENNETT KEN 86x Open Novice DANIELSON CT Unk - 27 8 19 WISNIOWSKI JOHN 911x Open Novice ENFIELD CT KTM - 19 21 20 STAEHLE MICHAEL 63 Open Novice OAKDALE CT KAW - 18 23 21 NEUWIRT RYAN 700 Open Novice SUNAPEE NH KAW - 24 20 22 KANE JASON 48x Open Novice N SMITHFIELD RI YAM - 25 22 23 MOORE ERICA 125 Open Novice VERNON VT YAM - 23 24 24 YAWGEL MATTHEW 140y Open Novice EAST HARTFORD CT KAW - 21 26 25 SAWYER RYAN 683x Open Novice CHARLESTOWN RI SUZ - DNF 18 26 FONTES JORDAN 805 Open Novice EAST PROVIDENCE RI KAW - 22 28 27 GEISELMAN GINA 661 Open Novice BURRILLVILLE RI YAM - 26 27 28 CONRAD CODY 118y Open Novice UXBRIDGE MA HON - DNF 25 29 POIRIER JAKE 111y Open Novice CHARLESTOWN RI HON - DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: Super Mini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON ZACHARY 42y Super Mini ABINGTON MA KAW - 2 1 1 HILL ADRIAN 669y Super Mini S. NEWBURY NH KAW - 1 3 2 AHLBERG KYLE 210y Super Mini COLCHESTER CT KAW - 3 2 3 YAWGEL MATTHEW 140y Super Mini EAST HARTFORD CT KAW - 4 4 4 PIETRANDREA SAL 12x Super Mini NORTH BRANFORD CT KAW - 5 DNS 5 POIRIER JAKE 111y Super Mini CHARLESTOWN RI HON - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: Youth B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PRENTICE COLTON 161y Youth B SOUTHWICK MA YAM - 2 2 1 NAJEMY STEPHEN 985y Youth B GRAFTON MA KAW - 5 1 2 MULHERN PATRICK 371y Youth B BROOKFIELD MA KAW - 3 6 3 BROWN ALEXANDER 37y Youth B WESTFIELD MA HON - 7 4 4 POH AUSTIN 249y Youth B MIDDLEBORO MA HON - 6 5 5 PECK CHRISTOPHER 9y Youth B ASHFORD CT KAW - 10 3 6 WATERMAN JOSEPH 664y Youth B MOOSUP CT KAW - 1 19 7 EZZELL ETHAN 951y Youth B PLAINFIELD CT HON - 14 7 8 GALE ANTHONY 81y Youth B CANTERBURY CT HON - 13 9 9 WOOLLARD SCOTT 24y Youth B GUILFORD CT YAM - 12 10 10 PERRAS JUSTIN 195y Youth B PRESTON CT KAW - 16 8 11 BOMBARD MICHAEL 746y Youth B SOUTHWICK MA KAW - 18 11 12 BLAIS NATHAN 32y Youth B MERRIMACK NH KTM - 17 12 13 BOURGEOIS JUSTIN 47y Youth B WESTMINSTER MA HON - 15 16 14 CROCE ROBERT 928y Youth B NORTH READING MA KAW - 21 13 15 JOHNSON ZACHARY 42y Youth B ABINGTON MA KAW - 19 17 16 WAITE JUSTIN 325y Youth B WESTFIELD MA YAM - 23 14 17 MEYERS HAEDON 797y Youth B LISBON CT SUZ - 22 15 18 PRIOR JOSHUA 345x Youth B HEBRON CT HON - 9 DNF 19 MOLNAR BRANDON 18y Youth B HEBRON CT KAW - 11 DNF 20 VON FLATERN JAMESON 224y Youth B CHARLESTOWN RI HON - 20 20 21 BROOKS AUSTIN 4y Youth B SOUTHWICK MA HON - 24 18 22 RIDEL COREY 58y Youth B WEST GRANBY CT SUZ - 4 DNS 23 GREENE RILEY 759y Youth B JAMESTOWN RI KTM - 8 DNS 24 NEFF LUCAS 74y Youth B WESTMINSTER MA KAW - 25 DNS 25 AUGUSTINO DREW 96y Youth B SOUTHWICK MA YAM - DNF DNS DNF FRECHETTE TYLER 419y Youth B MANSFIELD CT YAM - DNS DNS DNS SHEA IV STEPHEN 25y Youth B CANTERBURY CT HON - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
NESC Event Results Class Finish Positions 2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011 Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT Class: Youth C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STANLEY JAKE 38y Youth C YARMOUTHPORT MA HON - 1 3 1 WHITTLE ZACHARY 252y Youth C SUFFIELD CT KAW - 4 1 2 DIKDAN RYAN 961y Youth C N PROVIDENCE RI HON - 7 4 3 YOUNG SHANE 315y Youth C SOUTHINGTON CT YAM - 10 2 4 BOSTWICK BRIAN 21y Youth C NORTON MA YAM - 3 9 5 SAWYER RYAN 683x Youth C CHARLESTOWN RI SUZ - 9 7 6 MESSIER JR RICHIE 652y Youth C NORWICH CT HON - 8 11 7 ROMANO ZACHARY 496y Youth C CHESIRE CT HON - 16 5 8 HASSON TAYLER 230y Youth C WEST GREENWICH RI HON - 15 6 9 DEOLIM JOSH 128y Youth C WAREHAM MA YAM - 6 15 10 SCHUMACHER DAVID 256y Youth C WEST GREENWICH RI SUZ - 14 8 11 MALLETTE DANNY 713y Youth C WARWICK RI KTM - 12 10 12 SLADER NATHAN 40y Youth C FOSTER RI KAW - 5 18 13 CHAPPELL DEVIN 752 Youth C MANSFIELD CT KAW - 13 12 14 VARGAS NICK 301y Youth C MANVILLE RI YAM - 17 13 15 ROBARE MICHAEL 167y Youth C SOUTHWICK MA HON - 19 14 16 HENDRIKS JACOB 46y Youth C DOUGLAS MA SUZ - 11 24 17 IRELAND JEFFREY 227y Youth C E. GREENWICH RI HON - 18 21 19 GENEVA BRIAN 91y Youth C AUBURN MA SUZ - 25 17 20 JORDAN WYATT 921y Youth C STERLING CT SUZ - 23 22 21 BOMBARD KYLE 194y Youth C EAST HAVEN CT KAW - 31 19 22 GOODALE RYAN 22y Youth C ASHFORD CT KAW - 30 20 23 PERKINS ZACHARY 141y Youth C WAKEFIELD RI SUZ - 29 23 24 BASCIO DALLAS 475y Youth C MERRIMACK NH KAW - 27 25 25 DIFAZIO FRANK 177y Youth C ABINGTON MA SUZ - 20 DNF 26 MUND CAMDEN 660x Youth C HEBRON CT KAW - 22 DNF 27 DORNHECKER DANIEL 329y Youth C CHEPACHET RI HON - 24 DNF 28 ARRUDA BRANDON 204y Youth C RAYNHAM MA HON - 26 DNF 29 CHANEY BRYAN 315x Youth C NORWICH CT HON - 28 DNF 30 RICHARDS JAMES 412y Youth C SALISBURY MA YAM - 32 DNF 31 DALY ANDREW 147x Youth C MERIDAN CT SUZ - 2 DQ 32 ROMAN ALFREDO 923y Youth C PAWTUCKET RI YAM - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False