NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2017 Fall Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 Lites A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BILLY HEALY
#7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
3rd1st4th2nd1st 132
2nd - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
1st4th5th6th4th 115 (-17)
3rd - EDWARD TOMASZEK JR
#108 - EAST LYME, CT
4th3rd2nd1st6th 111 (-21)
4th - JACOB WALKER
#46y - TOLLAND, MA
  1st4th5th 88 (-44)
5th - JOSEPH PARDINI
#212 - SEEKONK, MA
6th6th8th5th9th 78 (-54)
6th - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
5th10th6th9th7th 70 (-62)
7th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
7th7th9th11th11th 52 (-80)
8th - ELLIOT LAGACE
#852 - AUGUSTA, ME
   7th3rd 49 (-83)
9th - CASEY NADEAU
#8y - SACO, ME
   8th2nd 48 (-84)
10th - JACK PAGANO
#295y - WILBRAHAM, MA
 2nd3rd   46 (-86)
11th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
   3rd10th 41 (-91)
12th - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
2nd     28 (-104)
13th - EDWARD JONES
#521 - PLYMOUTH, MA
8th12th    22 (-110)
14th - KOREY ROUSSEAU
#66 - HALIFAX, MA
9th     14 (-118)
15th - BRETT BOSKI
#502 - NEW MILFORD, CT
 8th10th   10 (-122)
16th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
 9th    1 (-131)
250 Lites B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77y - FOXBOROUGH, MA
5th8th4th3rd1st 178
2nd - COLLIN MORSE
#838y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
23rd5th12th1st2nd 143 (-35)
3rd - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
3rd1st2nd   129 (-49)
4th - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
2nd2nd5th   118 (-60)
5th - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
10th16th10th2nd5th 117 (-61)
6th - DYLAN CAVACIUTI
#284y - GRANBY, CT
13th13th8th6th7th 111 (-67)
7th - TIMOTHY O'TOOLE
#327 - CLINTON, MA
7th15th14th5th6th 104 (-74)
8th - AUSTIN BROOKS
#4 - SOUTHWICK, MA
6th6th3rd   90 (-88)
9th - PAWEL MASLAK
#292y - COLUMBIA, CT
 9th9th11th8th 88 (-90)
10th - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
DNF  7th4th 61 (-117)
11th - MASON MORIARTY
#751 - PLAINFIELD, CT
18th23rd15th13th9th 59 (-119)
12th - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519y - CHESTER, MA
 DNF 14th3rd 50 (-128)
12th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
  1st   50 (-128)
12th - JARED BUCCHERI
#111y - HALIFAX, MA
1st     50 (-128)
15th - SADE LABONTE
#9 - NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
20th 13th8th  49 (-129)
16th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
12th12th25th   38 (-140)
17th - KYLE BILODEAU
#305y - RINDGE, NH
4th     33 (-145)
18th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313y - ESSEX, CT
 3rd    32 (-146)
19th - TROY MORSE
#919 - ATTLEBORO, MA
16th10th  DNF 28 (-150)
20th - BRANDON GREGOIRE
#913y - MONSON, MA
 29th    25 (-153)
21st - WILLIAM SHARE
#214y - IVORYTON, CT
29th  9th  24 (-154)
22nd - ANDREW OZIMEK
#445 - BROOKLYN, CT
8th     20 (-158)
23rd - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
17th 20th   19 (-159)
24th - ZACHARY ROBBINS
#130y - NORTHBOROUGH, MA
   12th  17 (-161)
25th - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 18th    15 (-163)
25th - MATTEO MELLO
#619y - WAKEFIELD, MA
 11th    15 (-163)
27th - DEVIN CHAPPELL
#752 - MANSFIELD, CT
21st14th24th   14 (-164)
28th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
 19th    12 (-166)
29th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
19th     11 (-167)
30th - KYLE KELSEA
#14y - ASHBY, MA
24th 16th   7 (-171)
31st - CAMERON SULLIVAN
#753 - DUDLEY, MA
22nd 22nd   6 (-172)
32nd - CHRISTOPHER THIBAULT
#121 - MANCHESTER, NH
  26th   5 (-173)
33rd - KYLE BASLER
#317 - TAUNTON, MA
 17th    4 (-174)
34th - BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
#349 - MANCHESTER, NH
 30th    3 (-175)
35th - SHANE MANSFIELD
#71 - WEYMOUTH, MA
26th 18th   2 (-176)
36th - NICHOLAS HARDY
#94y - GEORGETOWN, MA
 22nd    1 (-177)
36th - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - LAWRENCE, MA
  17th   1 (-177)
250 Lites C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
2nd37th11th2nd1st 161
2nd - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
3rd9th9th5th5th 142 (-19)
3rd - SPENCER HUTCHINSON
#147 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
8th 8th4th3rd 121 (-40)
4th - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
6th35th13th9th6th 117 (-44)
5th - ROBERT KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
11th8th10th8th18th 96 (-65)
6th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
15th10th12th10th7th 95 (-66)
7th - RYAN FRIEDLY
#120y - NEW MILFORD, CT
 1st2nd   94 (-67)
8th - JUSTIN DICKIE
#55y - CANTON, MA
16th15th22nd3rd4th 89 (-72)
9th - JEFFREY BRADBURY
#623y - DIGHTON, MA
24th 16th6th2nd 84 (-77)
10th - ZACH DRZAL
#117 - ROXBURY, CT
4th2nd32nd   75 (-86)
11th - MITCHELL WOODMAN
#171y - STONEHAM, MA
13th7th7th   68 (-93)
12th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
14th3rd    48 (-113)
12th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
27th14th18th15th11th 48 (-113)
14th - ROBERT DOBROUCH
#144 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
 4th15th   39 (-122)
15th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
  3rd   38 (-123)
16th - QUENTIN DEANE
#466 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
   11th16th 37 (-124)
17th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
22nd22nd17th14th17th 30 (-131)
18th - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
34th27th 13th12th 29 (-132)
19th - ROBERT DELUCA
#248y - CHEPACHET, RI
19th   9th 25 (-136)
20th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
20th28th19th12th  23 (-138)
21st - BILLY MASCIOVECCHIO
#815 - SOUTH WINDSOR, CT
9th     22 (-139)
22nd - WILLIAM RENAUD
#63 - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
12th     17 (-144)
23rd - EVALENE DEANE
#468y - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
  34th19th14th 15 (-146)
24th - SEBBY MANUELE III
#909y - FARMINGTON, CT
  38th16th  12 (-149)
25th - JONATHAN GREGOIRE
#112 - WILLINGTON, CT
33rd  17th  10 (-151)
26th - BRENDEN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
18thDNS    7 (-154)
26th - THOMAS COTY
#140 - OLD LYME , CT
   18th  7 (-154)
28th - JONATHAN DREW
#508 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
17th 31st   6 (-155)
29th - NICHOLAS HACIA
#228 - EAST GRANBY, CT
  24th   3 (-158)
30th - AUSTIN ENMAN
#255 - TOLLAND, CT
 19th    2 (-159)
31st - TIMOTHY BRAYTON
#222 - DUDLEY, MA
  27th   1 (-160)
250 Lites Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
1st3rd5th3rd2nd 185
2nd - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
2nd 3rd2nd1st 174 (-11)
3rd - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
 2nd1st1st5th 172 (-13)
4th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
4th4th2nd4th4th 169 (-16)
5th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
3rd6th6th   90 (-95)
6th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
5th8th8th   66 (-119)
7th - RYAN DOWD
#716 - LUDLOW, MA
 1st    47 (-138)
8th - JON BORRELLO
#88 - DIGHTON, MA
  4th   37 (-148)
9th - BILLY AINSWORTH JR
#798 - COLUMBIA, CT
 5th    32 (-153)
10th - GREGORY HUTCHINSON
#361 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
7th9th7th   26 (-159)
11th - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
 7th    22 (-163)
12th - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
8th     20 (-165)
12th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
 12th    20 (-165)
14th - WILLIAM MCFADDEN
#172 - WALDO, FL
6th     13 (-172)
30+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
1st1st2nd2nd1st 229
2nd - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
2nd3rd 1st2nd 187 (-42)
3rd - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
3rd7th4th3rd3rd 183 (-46)
4th - MATTHEW GRONOWICZ
#74 - WESTMINSTER, MA
4th8th5th4th4th 163 (-66)
5th - MICHAEL CIANCIO
#80 - PROVIDENCE, RI
   5th5th 63 (-166)
6th - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
DNS 1st   47 (-182)
7th - BILLY AINSWORTH JR
#798 - COLUMBIA, CT
 2nd    43 (-186)
8th - MATTHEW ST. LAURENT
#230 - CENTRAL VILLAGE, CT
 6th    29 (-200)
9th - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
 9th    20 (-209)
10th - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
    6th 18 (-211)
11th - PETER JAKIEL
#79 - UNIONVILLE, CT
 10th    11 (-218)
30+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
 2nd4th2nd1st 175
2nd - JEFFREY VESSELLO
#656 - CHARLTON CITY, MA
3rd6th11th4th2nd 172 (-3)
3rd - MICHAEL CIANCIO
#80 - PROVIDENCE, RI
1st1st1st   150 (-25)
4th - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
5th7th16th3rd3rd 128 (-47)
5th - REGALT GUZMAN-GOMEZ
#209 - METHUEN, MA
2nd3rd5th   113 (-62)
6th - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
4th5th15th   77 (-98)
7th - ARNALDO LOPEZ
#991 - SPRINGFIELD, MA
  6th6th  60 (-115)
8th - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
 9th8th   47 (-128)
9th - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - LAWRENCE, MA
  2nd   40 (-135)
10th - JASON PUOPOLO
#427 - TOWNSEND, MA
   5th  33 (-142)
11th - RONALD ST MARIE JR
#549 - WESTFIELD, MA
 10th17th   30 (-145)
12th - KRISTOPHER JOHNSON
#341 - ENFIELD, CT
 8th    24 (-151)
13th - LUIS MONTEIRO
#103 - ROXBURY, MA
  12th   21 (-154)
14th - STEPHEN CHASE
#381 - DERRY, NH
  13th   16 (-159)
15th - STEVEN COYNE
#100 - SOUTH DENNIS, MA
  18th   8 (-167)
30+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
2nd4th4th2nd1st 206
2nd - DEREK FOSTER
#444 - EXETER, RI
1st2nd 1st2nd 183 (-23)
3rd - PAUL DEANE
#466 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
5th13th10th4th3rd 146 (-60)
4th - DOUGLAS MAX
#844 - GRANBY, CT
 7th3rd3rd  106 (-100)
5th - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
3rd5th6th   99 (-107)
6th - JAMES ROY
#626 - HAVERHILL , MA
4th9th12th   73 (-133)
7th - PETER DARMETKO
#716 - HANOVER, MA
10th10th18th   41 (-165)
7th - THOMAS COTY
#140 - OLD LYME , CT
 17th  4th 41 (-165)
9th - ERIC MASON
#203 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 3rd    38 (-168)
10th - DANIEL MATHIEU
#535 - SABATTUS, ME
   5th  32 (-174)
11th - WILLIAM NELSON
#527 - PAXTON, MA
 16th14th   21 (-185)
12th - JAMES MORIN
#+3x - DAYVILLE, CT
9th     16 (-190)
13th - CHAD ESTABROOKS
#462 - OAKDALE, CT
 15th    14 (-192)
40+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFFREY MARTELL
#38 - N . ATTLEBORO, MA
2nd7th2nd2nd2nd 198
2nd - EDDIE MORSE
#10 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
1st1st 1st1st 194 (-4)
3rd - SEAN MATTHEWS
#111 - AYER, MA
5th3rd3rd3rd4th 191 (-7)
4th - MATTHEW GRONOWICZ
#74 - WESTMINSTER, MA
8th10th4th4th5th 156 (-42)
5th - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
9th2nd1st   115 (-83)
6th - GARY PRENTICE
#208 - SOUTHWICK, MA
4th6th6th   93 (-105)
7th - JASON PERRY
#53 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
7th9th7th   78 (-120)
8th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
3rd5th    64 (-134)
9th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
 8th5th   56 (-142)
10th - CHRIS GLEBUS
#422 - ATHENS, VT
6th11th    48 (-150)
11th - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
    3rd 38 (-160)
12th - PATRICK BARTON
#5 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
 12th    25 (-173)
13th - PETER JAKIEL
#79 - UNIONVILLE, CT
 13th    9 (-189)
40+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFFREY VESSELLO
#656 - CHARLTON CITY, MA
3rd4th2nd1st1st 222
2nd - ARNALDO LOPEZ
#991 - SPRINGFIELD, MA
2nd13th1st3rd2nd 193 (-29)
3rd - STEVEN LEMIRE
#109 - DANIELSON, CT
1st11th4th2nd3rd 186 (-36)
4th - CRAIG COMFRY
#204 - ENFIELD, CT
6th10th11th4th4th 145 (-77)
5th - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
4th9th6th   88 (-134)
6th - PAUL VIOLA
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
5th7th9th   85 (-137)
7th - STEVEN COYNE
#100 - SOUTH DENNIS, MA
8th 8th   51 (-171)
8th - DAVID CARROLL
#777 - PALO ALTO, CA
 1st    50 (-172)
9th - ANTHONY GILLO
#234 - NORTHFORD, CT
7th15th13th   48 (-174)
10th - PHILIP LAJOIE
#304 - QUINEBAUG, CT
 6th12th   41 (-181)
11th - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
 3rd    38 (-184)
12th - MICHAEL BASCIO
#99 - MERRIMACK, NH
 14th10th   35 (-187)
13th - STEPHEN CHASE
#381 - DERRY, NH
  5th   30 (-192)
14th - RICHARD MARGIASSO
#684 - RAVENA, NY
 8th    25 (-197)
15th - CRAIG MOAT
#533 - LEEDS, MA
10th     24 (-198)
40+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAUL DEANE
#466 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
4th5th5th3rd1st 192
2nd - DOUGLAS MAX
#844 - GRANBY, CT
2nd3rd1st1st  182 (-10)
3rd - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
1st4th2nd   125 (-67)
4th - JAMES ROY
#626 - HAVERHILL , MA
3rd6th7th   98 (-94)
5th - WILLIAM NELSON
#527 - PAXTON, MA
 10th8th   50 (-142)
6th - DANIEL MATHIEU
#535 - SABATTUS, ME
   2nd  42 (-150)
7th - CHRISTOPHER NARGI
#816 - CHICOPEE, MA
 11th    20 (-172)
8th - TED NORTON
#903 - WOBURN, MA
5th     16 (-176)
45+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - EDDIE MORSE
#10 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
1st3rd1st1st1st 240
2nd - JEFFREY MARTELL
#38 - N . ATTLEBORO, MA
3rd6th4th2nd2nd 191 (-49)
3rd - SEAN MATTHEWS
#111 - AYER, MA
5th2nd11th3rd3rd 175 (-65)
4th - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
9th10th8th4th4th 141 (-99)
5th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - CLOCESTER, RI
10th14th10th5th5th 118 (-122)
5th - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS , NY
4th4th2nd   118 (-122)
7th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
2nd5th5th   106 (-134)
8th - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
11th15th9th6th  85 (-155)
9th - VICTOR O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
6th11th18th   61 (-179)
10th - WILLIAM MARTELL
#34 - CUMBERLAND, RI
15th17th16th7th  59 (-181)
11th - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
13th 3rd   58 (-182)
12th - CHRIS GLEBUS
#422 - ATHENS, VT
7th7th    54 (-186)
13th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
 8th7th   53 (-187)
14th - PATRICK BARTON
#5 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
 1st    47 (-193)
15th - PAUL VIOLA
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
12th16th15th   42 (-198)
16th - CURTIS ZARSE
#602 - WOLFEBORO, NH
  6th   28 (-212)
17th - CHRISTOPHER KELLY
#707 - CHARLTON CITY, MA
14th 17th   25 (-215)
18th - PETER JAKIEL
#79 - UNIONVILLE, CT
 9th    22 (-218)
19th - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
 12th    18 (-222)
20th - ROBERT SCOTT
#412 - WESTFIELD, MA
  12th   16 (-224)
21st - STEVEN LEMIRE
#109 - DANIELSON, CT
  13th   15 (-225)
22nd - THOMAS COTY
#140 - OLD LYME , CT
 18th    3 (-237)
450 MX Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
 3rd4th1st1st 166
2nd - MICHAEL SOTTILE
#515 - HUBBARDSTON, MA
10th5th3rd5th4th 160 (-6)
3rd - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
2nd2nd5th3rd7th 156 (-10)
4th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
6th6th8th6th2nd 139 (-27)
5th - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
5th 2nd8th3rd 131 (-35)
6th - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
4th7th 4th6th 116 (-50)
7th - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
11th  2nd5th 99 (-67)
8th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
1st4thDNF   80 (-86)
9th - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
8th9thDNF7th8th 79 (-87)
10th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
7th11th7th   49 (-117)
11th - JON BORRELLO
#88 - DIGHTON, MA
  1st   47 (-119)
11th - RYAN DOWD
#716 - LUDLOW, MA
 1st    47 (-119)
13th - KEGAN LABONTE
#910 - NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
9th 9th9th9th 34 (-132)
14th - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
3rd     33 (-133)
15th - CONOR SHERIDAN
#455 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
  6th   28 (-138)
16th - GREGORY LEHTO
#549 - PLAINFIELD, CT
 8th    23 (-143)
17th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
 15th    20 (-146)
18th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
 10th    19 (-147)
19th - ETHAN WILLIAMS
#19 - LONDONDERRY, NH
 13th    13 (-153)
20th - WILLIAM MCFADDEN
#172 - WALDO, FL
   10th10th 1 (-165)
450 MX A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
1st1st2nd2nd3rd 135
2nd - BILLY HEALY
#7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
3rd2nd5th1st2nd 107 (-28)
3rd - EDWARD TOMASZEK JR
#108 - EAST LYME, CT
7th6th3rd3rd1st 92 (-43)
4th - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
10th13th7th6th5th 59 (-76)
5th - JACOB POGODZIENSKI
#145 - WATERTOWN, CT
6th12th9th10th4th 53 (-82)
5th - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
2nd24th10th7th7th 53 (-82)
7th - JACOB WALKER
#46y - TOLLAND, MA
  4th15th8th 28 (-107)
8th - JACK PAGANO
#295y - WILBRAHAM, MA
 4th6th   27 (-108)
9th - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
9th5th11th8th11th 21 (-114)
10th - CASEY NADEAU
#8y - SACO, ME
   9th6th 20 (-115)
11th - JOSEPH PARDINI
#212 - SEEKONK, MA
16th3rd18th12th9th 18 (-117)
12th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
13th7th13th11th12th 11 (-124)
13th - BRETT BOSKI
#502 - NEW MILFORD, CT
 9th8th   10 (-125)
14th - KOREY ROUSSEAU
#66 - HALIFAX, MA
18th     9 (-126)
14th - EDWARD JONES
#521 - PLYMOUTH, MA
4th23rd    9 (-126)
16th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
8th8th15th   6 (-129)
17th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
 11th12th   4 (-131)
17th - ALEXANDER BROWN
#82 - WESTFIELD, MA
11th14th16th   4 (-131)
19th - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
17th10th14th14th13th 2 (-133)
450 MX B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
2nd9th7th2nd1st 186
2nd - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
10th8th9th4th3rd 138 (-48)
3rd - CHAD CASALINUOVA
#123y - STERLING, MA
3rd 19th1st14th 122 (-64)
4th - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
4th  3rd2nd 120 (-66)
5th - TROY MORSE
#919 - ATTLEBORO, MA
21st3rd 6th11th 86 (-100)
6th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
8th11th6th   73 (-113)
7th - OWEN PAYNE
#156y - MYSTIC, CT
13th20th10th17th6th 72 (-114)
8th - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519y - CHESTER, MA
   5th5th 68 (-118)
9th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
9th2nd14th   67 (-119)
10th - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
18th14th28th7th8th 66 (-120)
11th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
5th6th24th   64 (-122)
12th - TYLER FRECHETTE
#419 - JEWETT CITY, CT
6th5th37th   62 (-124)
13th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
7th22nd36th   55 (-131)
14th - MICHAEL CIANCIO
#80 - PROVIDENCE, RI
19th23rd15th16th7th 49 (-137)
15th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214y - IVORYTON, CT
11th16th 11th  46 (-140)
16th - KYLE BILODEAU
#305y - RINDGE, NH
1st     44 (-142)
17th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
  2nd   42 (-144)
18th - PETER PALUCH
#310 - STAFFORD, CT
 15th13th12thDNS 41 (-145)
19th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
  3rd   38 (-148)
19th - ANDREW OZIMEK
#445 - BROOKLYN, CT
  4th   38 (-148)
21st - BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
#349 - MANCHESTER, NH
 10th  15th 36 (-150)
21st - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 4th    36 (-150)
23rd - SCOTT HARRISON
#802x - WEST WAREHAM, MA
20th25th18th13th13th 33 (-153)
24th - ADAM GRAY
#128 - N READING, MA
 12th 15th  30 (-156)
25th - BRANDON GREGOIRE
#913y - MONSON, MA
 33rd    25 (-161)
26th - MICHAEL MATAROZZO
#832 - DERRY, NH
  8th   22 (-164)
27th - CHRISTOPHER THIBAULT
#121 - MANCHESTER, NH
  12th   19 (-167)
28th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
16th18th    14 (-172)
29th - ZACHAREY PERKINS
#141 - WAKEFIELD, RI
15th34th    13 (-173)
30th - JAMES BERRY
#659 - DUDLEY, MA
 19th16th   10 (-176)
31st - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
17th     6 (-180)
31st - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
 28th25th18th  6 (-180)
31st - TANOR CHASE
#114 - DERRY, NH
  17th   6 (-180)
34th - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
  20th   3 (-183)
34th - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
26th29th33rd19th  3 (-183)
36th - JASON PUOPOLO
#427 - TOWNSEND, MA
   20th  1 (-185)
450 MX C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
1st6th1st2nd1st 216
2nd - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
2nd8th3rd4th3rd 187 (-29)
3rd - DEREK FOSTER
#444 - EXETER, RI
3rd7th 3rd  109 (-107)
4th - PETER DARMETKO
#716 - HANOVER, MA
5th12th9th   65 (-151)
5th - DANIEL REINER
#691 - GUILFORD, CT
 1st    47 (-169)
6th - STEVEN CATALDO
#168 - SUTTON, MA
  6th   28 (-188)
50+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
6th5th4th1st1st 188
2nd - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - CLOCESTER, RI
9th4th8th4th2nd 148 (-40)
3rd - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS , NY
1st1st1st   139 (-49)
4th - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
8th 9th3rd3rd 129 (-59)
5th - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
16th11th7th2nd6th 126 (-62)
6th - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
3rd2nd2nd   125 (-63)
7th - WILLIAM MARTELL
#34 - CUMBERLAND, RI
10th6th14th6th4th 123 (-65)
8th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - BROOKLYN, CT
13th7th16th8th5th 100 (-88)
9th - VICTOR O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
4th3rd17th   85 (-103)
10th - RUSSELL STETSON III
#216 - GRANVILLE, MA
5th8th    56 (-132)
11th - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
DNF12th 5th  47 (-141)
12th - JOHN MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
2nd     45 (-143)
13th - CURTIS ZARSE
#602 - WOLFEBORO, NH
  3rd   40 (-148)
14th - CHRISTOPHER KELLY
#707 - CHARLTON CITY, MA
11th 11th   39 (-149)
15th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
  5th   31 (-157)
16th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
  6th   29 (-159)
17th - THOMAS COTY
#140 - OLD LYME , CT
   7th  28 (-160)
18th - KEVIN LARNER
#476 - HALIFAX, MA
12th14th    26 (-162)
19th - PATRICK BARTON
#5 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
 9th    25 (-163)
20th - ROBERT SCOTT
#412 - WESTFIELD, MA
  10th   20 (-168)
21st - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
  12th   16 (-172)
22nd - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
 13th    11 (-177)
23rd - STEVEN COYNE
#100 - SOUTH DENNIS, MA
17th     7 (-181)
50cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACK KELLY
#109y - FOXBORO, MA
1st 4th1st1st 184
2nd - STEVEN JIMENEZ
#333y - LAWANCE , MA
4th 7th   64 (-120)
3rd - KRISTIAN NYMAN
#73y - NOANK, CT
  2nd   42 (-142)
55+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
2nd3rd4th2nd3rd 207
2nd - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
1st1st1st 1st 200 (-7)
3rd - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - CLOCESTER, RI
3rd4th3rd1st2nd 199 (-8)
4th - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
4th6th6th3rd4th 173 (-34)
5th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - BROOKLYN, CT
7th9th10th5th5th 138 (-69)
6th - JACK FLANAGAN
#83 - BROOKLINE, NH
6th5th8th4th  123 (-84)
7th - TIMOTHY BROWN
#338 - WESTFIELD, MA
5th2nd    78 (-129)
8th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
  2nd   44 (-163)
9th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
  5th   36 (-171)
10th - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
 7th    29 (-178)
11th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
  7th   28 (-179)
65cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
1st 4th2nd2nd 174
2nd - TYLER WATSON
#794y - GLASTONBURY, CT
  3rd1st1st 140 (-34)
3rd - JAMES GRACE
#339y - SHEFFIELD, MA
 1st    50 (-124)
4th - KRISTIAN NYMAN
#73y - NOANK, CT
  7th   28 (-146)
85cc 12-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
4th2nd8th5th6th 172
2nd - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - JEWETT CITY, CT
3rd3rd7th4th7th 167 (-5)
3rd - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
  4th2nd2nd 124 (-48)
4th - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
6th6th9th7th8th 121 (-51)
5th - SIMON COMBS
#314y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
5th4th12th8th9th 115 (-57)
6th - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
1st1st    100 (-72)
7th - ZACHERY COTY
#46y - OLD LYME, CT
   6th5th 61 (-111)
8th - EAMON SMITH
#282y - WINOOSKI, VT
  5th   30 (-142)
85cc 9-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - LINCOLN, RI
2nd1st 2nd3rd 181
2nd - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - LINCOLN, RI
3rd3rd 3rd1st 169 (-12)
3rd - BRAYDEN WINCH
#414y - SOUTHWICK, MA
4th4th5th4th4th 160 (-21)
4th - TYLER WATSON
#794y - GLASTONBURY, CT
  3rd1st2nd 132 (-49)
Female 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVALENE DEANE
#468y - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
4th5th5th2nd3rd 187
2nd - BRIANNA KOBEL
#173 - BELLINGHAM, MA
5th4th4th3rd2nd 182 (-5)
3rd - KARINA LEMIRE
#63y - DANIELSON, CT
6th6th 5th4th 113 (-74)
4th - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
1st     50 (-137)
5th - CHRISTINE PUOPOLO
#427 - TOWNSEND, MA
   4th  36 (-151)
6th - JEWELIANNA WALKER
#417y - TOLLAND, MA
  6th   31 (-156)
Open Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - AUSTIN BROOKS
#4 - SOUTHWICK, MA
9th1st4th2nd3rd 190
2nd - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77y - FOXBOROUGH, MA
6th4th3rd3rd2nd 178 (-12)
3rd - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
10th6th8th9th5th 129 (-61)
4th - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
5th8th25th6th6th 127 (-63)
5th - TIMOTHY O'TOOLE
#327 - CLINTON, MA
7th11th10th4th10th 114 (-76)
6th - JARED BUCCHERI
#111y - HALIFAX, MA
1st 24th11th  100 (-90)
7th - JACOB URBANOWSKI
#279y - ELLINGTON, CT
8th17th13th8th4th 99 (-91)
8th - OWEN PAYNE
#156y - MYSTIC, CT
15th20th6th19th7th 76 (-114)
9th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
12th2nd12th   74 (-116)
10th - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
3rd 7th   62 (-128)
11th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
14th10th11th   52 (-138)
12th - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
20th15th20th14th9th 49 (-141)
13th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
  2nd   42 (-148)
14th - TROY MORSE
#919 - ATTLEBORO, MA
   7th14th 39 (-151)
15th - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 5th    36 (-154)
16th - SADE LABONTE
#9 - NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
21st  5thDNS 34 (-156)
17th - ZACHARY ROBBINS
#130y - NORTHBOROUGH, MA
   10th15th 30 (-160)
17th - PETER PALUCH
#310 - STAFFORD, CT
 18th14th12thDNS 30 (-160)
19th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
26th7th33rd   27 (-163)
20th - CHARLES GRACE
#319y - SHEFFIELD, MA
 9th    23 (-167)
21st - BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
#349 - MANCHESTER, NH
 28th  18th 22 (-168)
21st - MASON MORIARTY
#751 - PLAINFIELD, CT
18th19th29th22nd19th 22 (-168)
23rd - MICHAEL MATAROZZO
#832 - DERRY, NH
  9th   20 (-170)
24th - JACK COURTNEY
#705 - FRANKLIN, MA
22nd30th16th23rd16th 18 (-172)
24th - CAMERON SULLIVAN
#753 - DUDLEY, MA
11th 30th   18 (-172)
26th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
 12th    17 (-173)
26th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
DNF13th    17 (-173)
28th - DEVIN CHAPPELL
#752 - MANSFIELD, CT
16th26th27th   16 (-174)
29th - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
19th     14 (-176)
29th - CHRISTOPHER THIBAULT
#121 - MANCHESTER, NH
  26th   14 (-176)
31st - ANDREW HAWKINS
#66y - STERLING, CT
24th22nd21st24th17th 10 (-180)
31st - ZACHAREY PERKINS
#141 - WAKEFIELD, RI
17thDNS    10 (-180)
31st - KYLE BASLER
#317 - TAUNTON, MA
 14th    10 (-180)
34th - TANOR CHASE
#114 - DERRY, NH
  15th   8 (-182)
34th - SCOTT HARRISON
#802x - WEST WAREHAM, MA
   17th  8 (-182)
36th - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519y - CHESTER, MA
 29th    6 (-184)
37th - ADAM GRAY
#128 - N READING, MA
 23rd 20th  5 (-185)
38th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214y - IVORYTON, CT
    20th 2 (-188)
38th - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
  17th   2 (-188)
40th - JAMES HEBERT
#97 - MANSFIELD, CT
DNS 28th   1 (-189)
40th - JOHNATHAN STASUKELIS
#775y - PHILLIPSTON, MA
DNS21st    1 (-189)
Open Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACOB POGODZIENSKI
#145 - WATERTOWN, CT
5th5th2nd9th3rd 158
2nd - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
6thDNF3rd1st4th 147 (-11)
3rd - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd17th9th15th7th 145 (-13)
4th - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
8th4th 2nd9th 119 (-39)
5th - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
15th20th5th10th1st 111 (-47)
6th - EDDIE MORSE
#10 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
13th8th7th8th10th 104 (-54)
7th - KEGAN LABONTE
#910 - NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
7th 11th5th5th 102 (-56)
8th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
2nd3rdDNS   85 (-73)
9th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
9th7th6th   75 (-83)
10th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
14th16th14th13th12th 68 (-90)
11th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
10th10th10th   61 (-97)
12th - JACOB WALKER
#46y - TOLLAND, MA
  DNS6th8th 57 (-101)
13th - GREGORY HUTCHINSON
#361 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
11th6th13th   53 (-105)
14th - ELLIOT LAGACE
#852 - AUGUSTA, ME
   12th6th 51 (-107)
15th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
   3rd13th 50 (-108)
15th - RYAN DOWD
#716 - LUDLOW, MA
 1st    50 (-108)
17th - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
1st     47 (-111)
17th - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - SOUTHWICK, MA
16th9th8th   47 (-111)
19th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
  4th   36 (-122)
20th - MITCHEL O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
12th13thDNS   34 (-124)
21st - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
4th     32 (-126)
22nd - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
 12th12th   28 (-130)
23rd - DREW LESICZKA
#824 - DANVILLE, NH
 11thDNF   17 (-141)
24th - GREGORY LEHTO
#549 - PLAINFIELD, CT
 18th    16 (-142)
25th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
 19th    14 (-144)
Open Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
3rd2nd3rd4th6th 185
2nd - SPENCER HUTCHINSON
#147 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
5th 6th7th4th 123 (-62)
3rd - ROBERT KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
7th9th9th8th7th 122 (-63)
4th - JEFFREY BRADBURY
#623y - DIGHTON, MA
20th 5th5th8th 104 (-81)
5th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
4th4th4th   103 (-82)
6th - RYAN FRIEDLY
#120y - NEW MILFORD, CT
 1st1st   100 (-85)
7th - ZACH DRZAL
#117 - ROXBURY, CT
2nd3rdDNS   84 (-101)
8th - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
14th17th16th12th10th 67 (-118)
9th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
13th15th24th14th13th 60 (-125)
10th - ROBERT DELUCA
#248y - CHEPACHET, RI
21st  11th11th 48 (-137)
10th - ZACHARY MURPHY
#829y - LEBANON, CT
 7th10th   48 (-137)
12th - EZRA SPRENG
#372y - UNCASVILLE, CT
    2nd 42 (-143)
13th - ROBERT DOBROUCH
#144 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
 8th14th   41 (-144)
14th - JONATHAN GREGOIRE
#112 - WILLINGTON, CT
16th  15th14th 36 (-149)
15th - BRENDEN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
11th19th19th   31 (-154)
16th - DANIEL REINER
#691 - GUILFORD, CT
 6th    29 (-156)
16th - QUENTIN DEANE
#466 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
   9th16th 29 (-156)
18th - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
  7th   28 (-157)
19th - BILLY MASCIOVECCHIO
#815 - SOUTH WINDSOR, CT
8th     24 (-161)
19th - JONATHAN DREW
#508 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
12thDNS18th   24 (-161)
21st - WILLIAM RENAUD
#63 - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
10th     22 (-163)
22nd - SEBBY MANUELE III
#909y - FARMINGTON, CT
18th   12th 21 (-164)
23rd - TIMOTHY BRAYTON
#222 - DUDLEY, MA
  23rd   8 (-177)
24th - STEVEN CATALDO
#168 - SUTTON, MA
  20th   4 (-181)
24th - ANDREW VERNALI
#517y - PORTLAND, CT
17th     4 (-181)
Super Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATTHEW CLARK
#481y - PLYMOUTH, MA
2nd1st3rd   134
2nd - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - JEWETT CITY, CT
7th8th15th4th8th 122 (-12)
3rd - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - LINCOLN, RI
8th6th 6th7th 114 (-20)
4th - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
  8th3rd2nd 107 (-27)
5th - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - LINCOLN, RI
10th9th 8th5th 106 (-28)
6th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
3rd2nd11th   105 (-29)
7th - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
 5th16th5th9th 98 (-36)
8th - JUSTIN LAMOUREUX
#37y - SOUTHWICK, MA
11th11th19th10th10th 80 (-54)
9th - TYLER WATSON
#794y - GLASTONBURY, CT
  13th7th6th 74 (-60)
10th - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
5th3rd    72 (-62)
11th - BRAYDEN WINCH
#414y - SOUTHWICK, MA
 7th17th 11th 43 (-91)
12th - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
   9th  25 (-109)
13th - EAMON SMITH
#282y - WINOOSKI, VT
  10th   23 (-111)
14th - JEWELIANNA WALKER
#417y - TOLLAND, MA
  14th   15 (-119)
Youth A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JARED BUCCHERI
#111y - HALIFAX, MA
  1st1st1st 150
2nd - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
1st1st2nd   141 (-9)
3rd - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
2nd2nd    89 (-61)
4th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313y - ESSEX, CT
 3rd    42 (-108)
Youth B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLLIN MORSE
#838y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
3rd3rd3rd3rd4th 195
2nd - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
4th7th2nd2nd2nd 185 (-10)
3rd - JACOB URBANOWSKI
#279y - ELLINGTON, CT
6th6th6th4th5th 163 (-32)
4th - DYLAN CAVACIUTI
#284y - GRANBY, CT
5th5th4th9th6th 148 (-47)
5th - PAWEL MASLAK
#292y - COLUMBIA, CT
 8th5th5th3rd 130 (-65)
6th - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77y - FOXBOROUGH, MA
2nd4th1st   123 (-72)
7th - ANDREW HAWKINS
#66y - STERLING, CT
7th16th11th7th8th 105 (-90)
7th - AARON CREASE
#3y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
8th17th10th8th9th 105 (-90)
9th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
1st     50 (-145)
9th - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
   6th10th 50 (-145)
11th - KYLE KELSEA
#14y - ASHBY, MA
9th 8th   39 (-156)
12th - ZACHARY ROBBINS
#130y - NORTHBOROUGH, MA
    7th 27 (-168)
13th - CHARLES GRACE
#319y - SHEFFIELD, MA
 9th    23 (-172)
14th - NICHOLAS HARDY
#94y - GEORGETOWN, MA
 12th    16 (-179)
15th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214y - IVORYTON, CT
 13th    15 (-180)
16th - BRANDON GREGOIRE
#913y - MONSON, MA
 18th    12 (-183)
17th - MATTEO MELLO
#619y - WAKEFIELD, MA
 15th    10 (-185)
Youth C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
2nd3rd15th8th5th 155
2nd - JUSTIN DICKIE
#55y - CANTON, MA
8th9th22nd5th2nd 122 (-33)
3rd - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
5thDNF8th3rd11th 117 (-38)
4th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
7th7th18th6th6th 116 (-39)
5th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
3rd2nd10th   106 (-49)
6th - RYAN FRIEDLY
#120y - NEW MILFORD, CT
 1st5th   91 (-64)
7th - MITCHELL WOODMAN
#171y - STONEHAM, MA
4th5th9th   89 (-66)
8th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
12th14th23rd9th4th 85 (-70)
9th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
9th13th24th12th8th 80 (-75)
10th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
11th17th25th10th10th 68 (-87)
11th - MATTHEW CLARK
#481y - PLYMOUTH, MA
19th4th11th   66 (-89)
12th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
6th8th    55 (-100)
13th - SEBBY MANUELE III
#909y - FARMINGTON, CT
14th23rd32nd16th9th 48 (-107)
14th - ZACHARY MURPHY
#829y - LEBANON, CT
 6th12th   47 (-108)
15th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
10th11th19th   45 (-110)
16th - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
20th19th 13th14th 44 (-111)
17th - EZRA SPRENG
#372y - UNCASVILLE, CT
    3rd 38 (-117)
18th - ETHAN COMBS
#92y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
13th18thDNF   20 (-135)
19th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
  13th   17 (-138)
19th - BRANDON SMITH
#60y - BLANDFORD, MA
 12th    17 (-138)
21st - OWEN KELLY
#429y - LISBON FALLS, ME
 28th 14th  16 (-139)
21st - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
  14th   16 (-139)
23rd - ANDREW VERNALI
#517y - PORTLAND, CT
15th 31st   10 (-145)
24th - EVALENE DEANE
#468y - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
16th22nd    9 (-146)
25th - CAMERON COYNE
#69y - SOUTH DENNIS, MA
17th 30th   5 (-150)
26th - NICHOLAS STASUKELIS
#774y - PHILLIPSTON, MA
 27th    4 (-151)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.547 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software