NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2017 Spring Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
50-65cc Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACK KELLY
#109y - FOXBORO, MA
           5th 30
2nd - KRISTIAN NYMAN
#73y - NOANK, CT
           7th 18 (-12)
250 Lites A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAKE PINHANCOS
#101 - ROCHESTER , MA
1st1st1st9th 1st1st1st 1st1st1st 426
2nd - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
4th4th3rd2nd5th4th4th4th1st6th3rd3rd 189 (-237)
3rd - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
2nd2nd2nd1st1st2nd2nd      165 (-261)
4th - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
5th7th 6th4th  6th2nd3rd2nd4th 110 (-316)
5th - CASEY NADEAU
#8y - SACO, ME
6th5th5th4th 3rd3rd 5th4th4th  92 (-334)
6th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
7th8th6th5th3rd7th5th 3rd 5th  78 (-348)
7th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
9th9th7th7th 5th6th8th4th5th6th  54 (-372)
8th - BILLY HEALY
#7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
3rd3rd4th10th         45 (-381)
9th - JACK PAGANO
#295y - WILBRAHAM, MA
       3rd     19 (-407)
10th - JOSEPH WATERMAN
#664 - MOOSUP, CT
DNF   2nd        18 (-408)
11th - TAYLOR PRICE
#157 - BOXFORD, MA
       5th     15 (-411)
12th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
       7th6thDNF   13 (-413)
13th - RILEY GREENE
#759 - JAMESTOWN, RI
          8th  9 (-417)
14th - ETHAN WILLIAMS
#19 - LONDONDERRY, NH
 6th           6 (-420)
15th - DREW LESICZKA
#824 - DANVILLE, NH
8th            4 (-422)
16th - SCOTT MANCHESTER
#320 - BRISTOL, CT
10th            3 (-423)
250 Lites B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ANDREW OZIMEK
#445 - BROOKLYN, CT
5th5th15th8th2nd3rd4th1st2nd4th1st2nd 440
2nd - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313y - ESSEX, CT
4th3rd1st 6th7th3rd 1st3rd2nd3rd 389 (-51)
3rd - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77y - FOXBOROUGH, MA
12th12th9th10thDNF11th6th3rd6th9th4th4th 288 (-152)
4th - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519y - CHESTER, MA
11th9th8th12th3rd8th9th19th7th7th5th  273 (-167)
5th - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
6th6th5th4th    14th2nd3rd5th 249 (-191)
6th - PAWEL MASLAK
#292y - COLUMBIA, CT
16th16th 15th14th5th13th7th22nd12th6th14th 176 (-264)
7th - KYLE BASLER
#317 - TAUNTON, MA
14th17th18th19th 12th11th5th10th 7th18th 152 (-288)
8th - BRADY HILL
#18y - MIDDLESEX, VT
 8th2nd    2nd3rd    147 (-293)
9th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
15th 7th13th 6th7th4th     144 (-296)
10th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
 15th  5th  6th9th5thDNF29th 122 (-318)
11th - DYLAN CAVACIUTI
#284y - GRANBY, CT
8th19th13th   10th 13th22nd 13th 102 (-338)
12th - MASON MORIARTY
#751 - PLAINFIELD, CT
20th35th22nd24th9th15th20th11th16th16th10th21st 100 (-340)
13th - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
 13th  7th10th19th   8th  98 (-342)
14th - CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#157 - CONCORD, VT
13th 11th9th  5th      97 (-343)
15th - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 21st       1st 6th 88 (-352)
16th - DAVID ROTHWELL
#61y - FOSTER, RI
3rd DNS 1st        85 (-355)
17th - TROY MORSE
#919 - ATTLEBORO, MA
17th20th14th27th  15th9th19th13th 23rd 79 (-361)
18th - AARON CREASE
#3y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
28th29th19th21st8th 23rd13th21st19th9th26th 71 (-369)
19th - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
 10th 14th    5th    62 (-378)
20th - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
   5th    4th    61 (-379)
21st - MATTEO MELLO
#619y - WAKEFIELD, MA
 23rd 23rd 16th 16th   7th 59 (-381)
22nd - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
  12th    20th8th DNF  57 (-383)
23rd - COLLIN MORSE
#838y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
    4th DNF    12th 50 (-390)
24th - KYLE KELSEA
#14y - ASHBY, MA
27th36th20th26th11th14th22nd15th   24th 48 (-392)
25th - ZACHARY ROBBINS
#130y - NORTHBOROUGH, MA
21st25th24th 15th13th16th 18th    43 (-397)
26th - AUSTIN BROOKS
#4 - SOUTHWICK, MA
   16th     6th   39 (-401)
26th - SHANE DUTKA
#571 - MOODUS, CT
23rd   12th  18th 26th11th25th 39 (-401)
28th - MITCHELL O'KEEFE
#446 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
7th18th           37 (-403)
29th - DANIEL BOMBARD
#753y - SOUTHWICK, MA
 31st   17th24th  10th 19th 36 (-404)
30th - BRANDON GREGOIRE
#913y - MONSON, MA
 7th           28 (-412)
30th - TYLER ROCHELEAU
#403 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
10th        23rd   28 (-412)
30th - CAMERON SULLIVAN
#753 - DUDLEY, MA
 33rd      17th  11th 28 (-412)
33rd - CHRISTOPHER THIBAULT
#121 - MANCHESTER, NH
           8th 23 (-417)
34th - NATHAN BLAIS
#325 - MERRIMACK, NH
       8th     22 (-418)
35th - ELLIOT LAGACE
#852 - AUGUSTA, ME
  10th          21 (-419)
36th - CHARLES GRACE
#319y - SHEFFIELD, MA
           10th 20 (-420)
37th - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
 11th           18 (-422)
37th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
        12th    18 (-422)
39th - TIMOTHY O'TOOLE
#327 - CLINTON, MA
        11th    17 (-423)
40th - JON BISSON
#497 - CHAPLIN, CT
DNF   13th    21stDNF  16 (-424)
41st - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
 24th 20th    DNF18th   14 (-426)
41st - RYAN OLSON
#22 - BILLERICA, MA
18th14th           14 (-426)
43rd - KYLE GAETANI
#2y - BALDWINVILLE, MA
 22nd      20th    8 (-432)
43rd - JAYDEN VIOLA
#3 - CROMWELL, CT
30th      17th23rd    8 (-432)
45th - ZACHARY HUBENY
#769 - WOLCOTT, CT
19th32nd           5 (-435)
46th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214y - IVORYTON, CT
 27th DNS       20th 4 (-436)
47th - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
      21st      3 (-437)
47th - BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
#349 - MANCHESTER, NH
  23rd22nd         3 (-437)
49th - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
24th 21st          2 (-438)
50th - JOSHUA ALIENGENA
#733 - SPRINGFIELD, MA
22nd            1 (-439)
50th - CARRIE DAVIS
#184 - SOUTH KINGSTON, RI
         20th   1 (-439)
250 Lites C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICHOLAS HARDY
#94y - GEORGETOWN, MA
5th4th1st6th3rd3rd6th5th6th1st3rd3rd 434
2nd - JOSHUA CAVAR
#530y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
4th6th5th9th1st4th4th1st2nd2nd2nd13th 418 (-16)
3rd - COLE BEACH
#26 - WEST GRANBY, CT
1st7th6th16th2nd6th9th4th5th6thDNF  312 (-122)
4th - BILLY MASCIOVECCHIO
#815 - SOUTH WINDSOR, CT
6th28th10th7th4th  9th9th9th6th8th 243 (-191)
5th - WILLIAM RENAUD
#63 - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
10th14th13th11th8th8th18th7th16th8th7th6th 230 (-204)
6th - JEFFREY BRADBURY
#623y - DIGHTON, MA
 27th3rdDNS 5th5th8th11th4th 4th 215 (-219)
7th - ZACHARY HERWERTH
#137 - COLCHESTER, CT
13th22nd12th10th9th16th19th6th21st14th5th7th 185 (-249)
8th - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
8th8th8th DNF  2nd32nd34th8th23rd 162 (-272)
9th - MITCHELL WOODMAN
#171y - STONEHAM, MA
9th19th9th15th DNS 13th8th10th 9th 144 (-290)
10th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
24th36th23rd19th10th10th12th12th20th13th10th11th 132 (-302)
11th - JUSTIN MARKIE
#356 - PLANTSVILLE, CT
11th5th       31st1st  117 (-317)
12th - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
   5th  7th  3rd   99 (-335)
13th - BRENDEN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
26th30th17th21st14th13th27th17thDNF19th11th10th 88 (-346)
14th - DEVIN ROY
#617y - MOUSSUP, CT
  4th     3rd    76 (-358)
15th - ROBERT DELUCA
#248y - CHEPACHET, RI
       10th13th37th9th17th 71 (-363)
16th - JORDON GONSALVES
#684 - HARWINTON, CT
3rd   6th        62 (-372)
17th - SPENCER HUTCHINSON
#147 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
     DNS8th  7th   53 (-381)
18th - JUSTIN DICKIE
#55y - CANTON, MA
     11th14th11th     51 (-383)
19th - NATHAN PALMER
#410y - PLYMOUTH, MA
        1st    50 (-384)
19th - ROBERT DOBROUCH
#144 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
   14th7th    15th   50 (-384)
21st - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
33rd37th25th26th27th17th29th19th19th17th21st12th 46 (-388)
22nd - DYLAN SNYDER
#96y - WILLINGTON, CT
22nd41st  15th14th25th 25th DNF  40 (-394)
23rd - MAXWELL ALARIE
#653y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
      3rd      38 (-396)
24th - MATT DAMPIER
#420 - EXETER, RI
15th17th21st 11th  16th     37 (-397)
25th - ZACHARY BLANCO
#527y - W GLOCESTER, RI
2ndDNF           36 (-398)
26th - JONATHON JARJOURA
#591 - EAST FALMOUTH, MA
 12th11th          34 (-400)
26th - NICHOLAS WHITE
#254 - AUBURN, MA
25th 26th 24th  18th22nd16th12th19th 34 (-400)
28th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
21st24th18th25th18th  15th18th21st14th  33 (-401)
29th - CHRISTOPHER MERRIAM
#41 - MIDDLETON, MA
  7th          31 (-403)
30th - WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK
#220 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
 9th 24th         28 (-406)
31st - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
7th            27 (-407)
32nd - JONATHAN GREGOIRE
#112 - WILLINGTON, CT
38th    12th26th  23rd19th  24 (-410)
33rd - JEFFREY IRELAND
#227 - E. PROVIDENCE, RI
       22nd14th22nd   23 (-411)
33rd - DAKOTA CARLE
#37y - WINSOR, ME
     9th22nd      23 (-411)
35th - SEAN TAYLOR
#113 - TEWKSBURY, MA
 15th15th          22 (-412)
36th - SHANE KELLY
#707 - CHARLTON CITY, MA
39th16th           20 (-414)
36th - REED HOPKINS
#711y - SIDNEY, ME
      10th      20 (-414)
38th - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
17th11th           19 (-415)
38th - JONATHAN DREW
#508 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
 23rdDNF       15th15th 19 (-415)
40th - ANDREW BROOMFIELD
#110y - BOLTON, MA
31st10th           18 (-416)
41st - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
35th42nd 27th21st 33rd 28th26th17th16th 17 (-417)
42nd - NICHOLAS HACIA
#228 - EAST GRANBY, CT
12th            16 (-418)
42nd - CRAIG YOUNG
#297 - LISBON, CT
14th   16th        16 (-418)
44th - STEVEN CATALDO
#168 - SUTTON, MA
20th29th27th 26th 28th14th     15 (-419)
44th - PEYTON SARACINA
#313 - OLD SAYBROOK, CT
18th35th19th 20th    27th23rd  15 (-419)
46th - DYLAN PALMER
#742 - ANDOVER, CT
27th33rd24th  18th24th20th23rd25thDNF  14 (-420)
47th - RYAN DIPASQUALE
#393 - HEBRON, CT
29th32nd28th 17th   24th 18th  10 (-424)
47th - JOSHUA MCGUIRE
#32y - TYNGSBORO, MA
30th 22nd   17th      10 (-424)
49th - AUSTIN SMITH
#757 - ENFIELD, NH
16thDNF           9 (-425)
49th - CONNOR CLARK
#28y - KINGSTON, MA
     19th20th      9 (-425)
51st - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
      16th      8 (-426)
51st - JARED BROOKS
#38y - NIANTIC, CT
  16th          8 (-426)
53rd - ETHAN COMBS
#92y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
34th39th30th 23rd20th30th   22nd20th 7 (-427)
54th - PAUL DEANE
#466 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
       21st     5 (-429)
55th - JOSHUA HACIA
#831 - EAST GRANBY, CT
19th  23rd31st    DNS   1 (-433)
55th - EVALENE DEANE
#468y - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
   30th   23rd26th29th 22nd 1 (-433)
55th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
   20th         1 (-433)
250 Lites Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JON BORRELLO
#88 - DIGHTON, MA
2nd1st1st2nd1st2nd9th 12th1st1st8th 413
2nd - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
4th9th4th3rd2nd6th2nd10th4th2nd 2nd 356 (-57)
3rd - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
6th7th7th7th8th1st3rd3rd3rd5th 3rd 337 (-76)
4th - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
8th10th5th8th5th4th5th2nd13th4th5th6th 305 (-108)
5th - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
5th11th6th6th7th5th4th7th9thDNF8th5th 288 (-125)
6th - WALTER WHITE
#171 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
12th8th9th9th3rd  5th7th9th4th4th 257 (-156)
7th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
   10th4th9th6th6th10th8th6th  186 (-227)
8th - AARON ZIELFELDER
#640 - MADBURY, NH
  8th14th 3rd1st4th5th    182 (-231)
9th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
10th12th12th12th6th8th7th9th11th12th   160 (-253)
10th - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - ATHOL, MA
 2nd     1st2nd6th   156 (-257)
11th - RYAN DOWD
#716 - LUDLOW, MA
DNF3rd2nd1st     3rd   152 (-261)
12th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
 6th3rd4th     11th   118 (-295)
13th - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
       8th8th7th7th9th 105 (-308)
14th - KYLE HANGOS
#421 - HOPKINTON, MA
 5th      6th 3rd  97 (-316)
15th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
 13th16th13th 10th8th11th 10th 7th 96 (-317)
16th - JASON BROOKS
#92 - NIANTIC, CT
1st4thDNS          89 (-324)
17th - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
9th14th13th17th10th        48 (-365)
18th - JOSHUA CLARK
#23 - NORTH FRANKLIN, CT
          2nd  40 (-373)
19th - DERRICK BARNABY
#249 - CANTERBURY, CT
3rd            36 (-377)
20th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
11th 11th16thDNS        29 (-384)
21st - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
7thDNF           20 (-393)
22nd - CODY WILLIAMS
#889x - BYFIELD, MA
  10th11th   DNF     15 (-398)
23rd - LEVI PERSSON
#932 - WOLFEBORO, NH
14th15th15th          12 (-401)
24th - TAYLOR PRICE
#157 - BOXFORD, MA
  14th          10 (-403)
25th - GREGORY HUTCHINSON
#361 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
   15th  DNF  13th   5 (-408)
30+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANIEL ST. LAURENT
#210 - DANIELSON, CT
3rd4th3rd3rd1st3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd1st1st 516
2nd - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
4th2ndDNS 2nd2nd4th3rd3rd1st2nd  369 (-147)
3rd - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
6th5th4th5th DNSDNF    2nd 172 (-344)
3rd - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
2nd3rd2nd6th5th        172 (-344)
5th - SHANE DUTKA
#571 - MOODUS, CT
9th   4th  6th 4th4th  142 (-374)
6th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
8th   3rd4th5th  DNF   135 (-381)
7th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
     1st  1st5th   115 (-401)
8th - BILLY AINSWORTH JR
#798 - COLUMBIA, CT
1st1st           100 (-416)
9th - ANDY MATHIEU
#53 - SABATTUS, ME
      1st      50 (-466)
10th - KEITH JOHNSON
#6 - CARVER, MA
         2nd   45 (-471)
11th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
   2nd         44 (-472)
12th - JASON CLARK
#28 - KINGSTON, MA
          3rd  40 (-476)
13th - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - SABATTUS, ME
      3rd      38 (-478)
14th - JASON BORON
#114 - SHUTESBURY, MA
   4th         33 (-483)
14th - MATTHEW ST. LAURENT
#230 - CENTRAL VILLAGE, CT
5th            33 (-483)
16th - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
7th            29 (-487)
17th - MATTHEW BANACH
#112 - LEE, MA
 6th           15 (-501)
30+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
6th2nd1st4th5th1st1st1st2nd3rd3rd6th 487
2nd - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
7th5th4th8th6th2nd3rd4th4thDNS 9th 320 (-167)
3rd - PHILIP LAJOIE
#304 - QUINEBAUG, CT
9th6th5th11th8th4th4th5th6th8th7th10th 319 (-168)
4th - MICHAEL CIANCIO
#80 - PROVIDENCE, RI
    3rd  2nd1st1st1st1st 280 (-207)
5th - MICHAEL COMEAU
#94 - WORCESTER, MA
  2nd5th7th3rd5th6th5th 6th7th 268 (-219)
6th - REGALT GUZMAN-GOMEZ
#209 - METHUEN, MA
10th3rd6th6th   3rd3rd10th 4th 226 (-261)
7th - JON BISSON
#497 - CHAPLIN, CT
4th   4th    4th2nd  156 (-331)
8th - JOSHUA LAFRANCE
#381 - MOOSUP, CT
1st   1st        97 (-390)
9th - COREY FANNING
#976 - NAUGATUCK, CT
         2nd4th  81 (-406)
10th - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
5th7th           59 (-428)
11th - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
8th4th           58 (-429)
12th - MATTHEW THERIAULT
#726 - MANCHESTER, CT
    9th     5th  55 (-432)
13th - PAUL VIOLA
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
   10th10th      12th 53 (-434)
14th - RYAN GEELEHER
#433 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
        7th5th   47 (-440)
15th - STEPHEN BOLINGER
#386 - CANTERBURY, CT
2nd            41 (-446)
16th - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
         6th   30 (-457)
17th - AARON BROTHERS
#745 - WHITINSVILLE, MA
 8th           16 (-471)
18th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
    11th        10 (-477)
30+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
3rd3rd2nd1st2nd1st2nd1st3rd6th5th1st 499
2nd - SHANE FRECHETTE
#581 - PLAINFIELD, CT
10th  7thDNF3rd3rd4th14th12th10th8th 236 (-263)
3rd - JEREMY FLORI
#217 - CUMBERLAND, RI
1st1st  1st   8th 4thDNF 208 (-291)
4th - JAMES ROY
#626 - HAVERHILL , MA
7th6th3rd 7th    10th7th6th 198 (-301)
5th - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
4th5th 3rd    4th  3rd 178 (-321)
6th - DANIEL TESSIER
#976 - CUMBERLAND, RI
2nd4th 11th      3rd10th 154 (-345)
7th - DEREK FOSTER
#444 - CRANSTON, RI
     2nd4th 5th 6th  131 (-368)
8th - RONALD MANCHESTER
#859 - TIVERTON, RI
13th8th4th9th8th        126 (-373)
9th - DARRYLE KOCH
#108 - MOOSUP, CT
    4th  2nd  2nd  120 (-379)
10th - PATRICK ALTSMAN
#21 - GLASTONBURY, CT
9th9th 4th   3rd     113 (-386)
11th - CHAD ESTABROOKS
#462 - OAKDALE, CT
11th  8th6th   12th    93 (-406)
12th - SEAN DESJARDINS
#387 - PLAINFIELD, CT
5th         1st  83 (-416)
13th - PAUL DEANE
#466 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
   6th     16th 5th 67 (-432)
14th - CARRIE REYES
#279 - CORAM, NY
    5th     8th  60 (-439)
15th - KYLE MASUCCI
#380 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
6th         9th  52 (-447)
16th - RONALD GILL
#447 - ATHOL, MA
 7th      11th    44 (-455)
17th - GRAHM ROGERS
#36 - HALIFAX, MA
    3rd        38 (-461)
18th - ERIC MASON
#203 - SOUTHWICK, MA
         4th   36 (-463)
19th - DOUGLAS MAX
#844 - GRANBY, CT
       5th15th    34 (-465)
20th - BRIAN HERWERTH
#334 - COLCHESTER, CT
        13th  11th 26 (-473)
21st - WILLIAM NELSON
#527 - PAXTON, MA
         9th   24 (-475)
22nd - THOMAS COTY
#140 - OLD LYME , CT
         15th11th  22 (-477)
23rd - PETER DARMETKO
#716 - HANOVER, MA
12thDNF           20 (-479)
24th - ROBERT VIOLETTE
#10 - TAUNTON, MA
         11th   18 (-481)
25th - CHRISTOPHER NARGI
#816 - CHICOPEE, MA
         14th   14 (-485)
40+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
1st2nd2nd2nd1st1st1st1st1st3rd1st  526
2nd - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
6th6th4th4th2nd2nd3rd2nd2nd5th 2nd 415 (-111)
3rd - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
9th 3rd 6th 4th4th 9th6th4th 241 (-285)
4th - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
2nd3rd1st3rd DNS6th    1st 232 (-294)
5th - SHANE DUTKA
#571 - MOODUS, CT
5th   5th  6th 12th4th5th 167 (-359)
6th - JEFFREY MARTELL
#38 - N . ATTLEBORO, MA
3rd7th  4th     2nd  143 (-383)
7th - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS , NY
7th8th        7th3rd 108 (-418)
8th - BRADFORD BONIN
#285 - WOODSTOCK, CT
8th   7th 5th  11th   106 (-420)
9th - JASON CLARK
#28 - KINGSTON, MA
4th9th        3rd  97 (-429)
10th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
 1st       1st   94 (-432)
11th - EDDIE MORSE
#10 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
 4th    2nd      82 (-444)
12th - CURTIS ZARSE
#602 - WOLFEBORO, NH
     3rd 5th     71 (-455)
13th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
11th10th       8th   61 (-465)
14th - JASON BORON
#114 - SHUTESBURY, MA
   1st         50 (-476)
15th - GARY PRENTICE
#208 - SOUTHWICK, MA
        3rd6th   49 (-477)
16th - KEITH JOHNSON
#6 - CARVER, MA
         2nd   45 (-481)
17th - JASON PERRY
#53 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
         16th5th  38 (-488)
18th - KEVIN ALIENGENA
#733 - E. LONGMEADOW, MA
10th            25 (-501)
19th - SEAN MATTHEWS
#111 - AYER, MA
         10th   21 (-505)
20th - CHRIS GLEBUS
#422 - ATHENS, VT
         13th   18 (-508)
21st - MICHAEL AMORE
#25v - HAMDEN, CT
       7th     14 (-512)
22nd - KEN KAPLAN
#935 - TOLLAND, CT
    8th        13 (-513)
22nd - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
         14th   13 (-513)
22nd - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
         15th   13 (-513)
40+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL COMEAU
#94 - WORCESTER, MA
  1st1st2nd1st2nd1st1st4th6th4th 449
2nd - PHILIP LAJOIE
#304 - QUINEBAUG, CT
3rd3rd2nd5th3rd2nd4th5th3rd7th4th8th 436 (-13)
3rd - PAUL VIOLA
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
4th  3rd7th  4th2nd5th3rd7th 280 (-169)
4th - MICHAEL BASCIO
#99 - MERRIMACK, NH
5th5th 4th8th3rd5th    9th 219 (-230)
5th - ANTHONY GILLO
#234 - NORTHFORD, CT
    6th  8th4th10th7th10th 153 (-296)
6th - COREY FANNING
#976 - NAUGATUCK, CT
         1st1st  95 (-354)
7th - RAYMOND DUTTON
#523v - JAMESTOWN, RI
    1st  3rd     88 (-361)
8th - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
2nd2nd           84 (-365)
9th - ROBERT SCOTT
#412 - WESTFIELD, MA
    4th     8th6th 78 (-371)
10th - DAVID CARROLL
#777 - PALO ALTO, CA
        DNF6th 3rd 73 (-376)
11th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
6th   5thDNF       56 (-393)
12th - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
         3rd   36 (-413)
13th - KEVIN FARMER
#61 - TYNGSBORO , MA
          5th  34 (-415)
14th - CRAIG MOAT
#533 - LEEDS, MA
           5th 30 (-419)
15th - WARD IVERSON
#216v - DAYVILLE, CT
    9th        25 (-424)
40+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRIAN HERWERTH
#334 - COLCHESTER, CT
9th7th4th6th4th2nd2nd6th4th8th6th12th 367
2nd - PATRICK ALTSMAN
#21 - GLASTONBURY, CT
6th3rd 3rd 3rd1st2nd     222 (-145)
3rd - DOUGLAS MAX
#844 - GRANBY, CT
       1st3rd4th5th3rd 195 (-172)
4th - DANIEL TESSIER
#976 - CUMBERLAND, RI
1st1st 8th      1st11th 186 (-181)
5th - JAMES ROY
#626 - HAVERHILL , MA
11th6th1st 6th    10th4th13th 178 (-189)
6th - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
2nd5th 4th     3rd 14th 176 (-191)
7th - JEREMY FLORI
#217 - CUMBERLAND, RI
DNS2nd  DNF   1st 3rd1st 172 (-195)
8th - PAUL DEANE
#466 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
   5th   4th2nd6th 6th 162 (-205)
9th - RONALD MANCHESTER
#859 - TIVERTON, RI
8th8th3rd7th5th        148 (-219)
10th - DARRYLE KOCH
#108 - MOOSUP, CT
    1st  5th  2nd  131 (-236)
11th - BRENT WHITEHOUSE
#151 - SUNAPEE, NH
10th 5th    7th     82 (-285)
12th - CARRIE REYES
#279 - CORAM, NY
7th 2nd          73 (-294)
13th - DOUGLAS JACOBS
#45 - SPRINGFIELD, VT
       3rd   5th 71 (-296)
14th - DAVID TERRY
#518 - WESTERLY, RI
5thDNF           34 (-333)
15th - WILLIAM NELSON
#527 - PAXTON, MA
         5th   32 (-335)
16th - TED NORTON
#903 - WOBURN, MA
           8th 24 (-343)
17th - ROBERT DUMKUSKI
#732 - WARREN, RI
    7th        16 (-351)
18th - CHRISTOPHER NARGI
#816 - CHICOPEE, MA
           15th 14 (-353)
19th - ROBERT VIOLETTE
#10 - TAUNTON, MA
         11th   12 (-355)
45+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st  547
2nd - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
2nd6th2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd2nd2nd3rd 1st 467 (-80)
3rd - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
3rd5th10th 3rd  4th3rd4th8th5th 273 (-274)
4th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
6th 5th 5th 6th5th 6th4th3rd 260 (-287)
5th - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS , NY
   3rd4th  3rd 2nd3rd2nd 234 (-313)
6th - CURTIS ZARSE
#602 - WOLFEBORO, NH
7th 7th4th 3rd7th6th     184 (-363)
7th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - CLOCESTER, RI
   11th8th 10th 9th9th5th4th 171 (-376)
8th - PATRICK ALTSMAN
#21 - GLASTONBURY, CT
12th15th 7th 4th9th11th     113 (-434)
9th - PATRICK BARTON
#5 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
8th3rd       10th7th  109 (-438)
9th - JASON CLARK
#28 - KINGSTON, MA
5th9th   5th4th      109 (-438)
11th - JEFFREY MARTELL
#38 - N . ATTLEBORO, MA
4th8th        2nd  101 (-446)
12th - CHRIS GLEBUS
#422 - ATHENS, VT
 10th 5th6th   4th5th   94 (-453)
13th - EDDIE MORSE
#10 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
 2nd    2nd      88 (-459)
14th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
       9th5thDNF9th6th 85 (-462)
15th - THOMAS MIOZZI
#92 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
 14th 8th  12th 8th13th   83 (-464)
16th - BRADFORD BONIN
#285 - WOODSTOCK, CT
 12th8th    7th     75 (-472)
17th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
 13th9th    10th     60 (-487)
17th - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
 17th 9th7th        60 (-487)
19th - STEVEN DERRAH
#902 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
  12th12th  11thDNFDNFDNFDNF7th 53 (-494)
20th - VICTOR O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
 11th      11th11th   51 (-496)
21st - ROBERT SCOTT
#412 - WESTFIELD, MA
 19th 10th    7th    49 (-498)
21st - PAUL VIOLA
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
        6th14th10th  49 (-498)
23rd - JOHN MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
  3rd          36 (-511)
24th - WILLIAM MARTELL
#34 - CUMBERLAND, RI
 16th        6th  35 (-512)
25th - DAVID RUDNICKI
#201 - BANGOR, ME
  4th          34 (-513)
26th - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
10th18th11th          29 (-518)
26th - SEAN MATTHEWS
#111 - AYER, MA
         7th   29 (-518)
28th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
  6th          27 (-520)
28th - MARK CREASE
#11 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
      8th      27 (-520)
28th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
 7th       DNF   27 (-520)
31st - MICHAEL AMORE
#25v - HAMDEN, CT
       8th     25 (-522)
32nd - ANTHONY GILLO
#234 - NORTHFORD, CT
   13th         17 (-530)
33rd - KEVIN ALIENGENA
#733 - E. LONGMEADOW, MA
9th            13 (-534)
34th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
       13th     9 (-538)
450 MX Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JON BORRELLO
#88 - DIGHTON, MA
8th5th1st1st1st3rd15th 2nd2nd1st1st 456
2nd - AUSTIN PHELPS
#955 - SUFFIELD, CT
3rd4th8th6th2nd1st1st8th8th4th4th6th 412 (-44)
3rd - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
11th17th6th3rd3rd6th3rd4th4th13th6th5th 346 (-110)
4th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
7th15th3rd7th13th5th4th6th3rd7th 2nd 329 (-127)
5th - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
16th7th12th9th5th11th11th9th7th5th 4th 246 (-210)
6th - WALTER WHITE
#171 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
4th14th9th11th6th  3rd5th10thDNF8th 218 (-238)
7th - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
14th21st13th15th10th7th10th17th16th8th5th7th 200 (-256)
8th - RYAN DOWD
#716 - LUDLOW, MA
9th3rd2nd2nd     3rd   191 (-265)
9th - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
12th20th5th5th14th  12th11th9th 3rd 189 (-267)
10th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
 8th4th4th     1st   148 (-308)
11th - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - ATHOL, MA
 2nd     1st1st14th   144 (-312)
12th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
 10th  11th4th6th11th6th    141 (-315)
13th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
   12th9th13th7th10th12th16th10th  135 (-321)
14th - AARON ZIELFELDER
#640 - MADBURY, NH
  11th14th 8th5th7th15th    121 (-335)
15th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
21st  16th8th10th9th13th14th19th   106 (-350)
16th - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
       5th10th11th7th11th 102 (-354)
17th - JASON BROOKS
#92 - NIANTIC, CT
1st1stDNS          100 (-356)
18th - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
5th16th7th8th18th        96 (-360)
19th - CONOR SHERIDAN
#455 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
13th19th 13th12th   19th6th   91 (-365)
20th - KYLE HANGOS
#421 - HOPKINTON, MA
 6th      13th 3rd  81 (-375)
21st - COREY RIDEL
#583 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
17th11th10th 7th    DNF   62 (-394)
22nd - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
19th22ndDNF 15th12th12th14th17th15th11th  58 (-398)
23rd - DANIEL ST. LAURENT
#210 - DANIELSON, CT
20th24th17th18th17th15th13th15th21st17th8th9th 55 (-401)
24th - JOSHUA CLARK
#23 - NORTH FRANKLIN, CT
          2nd  44 (-412)
25th - BILLY AINSWORTH JR
#798 - COLUMBIA, CT
10th9th           43 (-413)
26th - JOEY ROSSI
#628 - CUMBERLAND, RI
2ndDNF           40 (-416)
27th - MICHAEL SOTTILE
#515 - HUBBARDSTON, MA
        9th12th   37 (-419)
28th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
25th12th16th19th DNSDNF19th     31 (-425)
29th - DERRICK BARNABY
#249 - CANTERBURY, CT
6th            27 (-429)
30th - ANDY MATHIEU
#53 - SABATTUS, ME
      8th      24 (-432)
31st - ETHAN WILLIAMS
#19 - LONDONDERRY, NH
           10th 20 (-436)
32nd - TAYLOR PRICE
#157 - BOXFORD, MA
  15th          11 (-445)
33rd - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
 26th           8 (-448)
33rd - ZACHARY BILODEAU
#405 - RINDGE, NH
 13th           8 (-448)
35th - LEVI PERSSON
#932 - WOLFEBORO, NH
23rd23rd18th          5 (-451)
35th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
18th18th           5 (-451)
37th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
22nd   16th 14th      2 (-454)
450 MX A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
1st2nd1st1st1st1st1st      154
2nd - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
4th3rd3rd5th3rd4th2ndDNS1st2nd2nd3rd 104 (-50)
3rd - CASEY NADEAU
#8y - SACO, ME
8th7th5th8th 2nd3rd 7th7th3rd  48 (-106)
4th - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
17th  9th2nd  2nd6th6th6th7th 44 (-110)
5th - JACK PAGANO
#295y - WILBRAHAM, MA
       1st   4th 34 (-120)
6th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
10th14th2nd3rd      12th2nd 31 (-123)
7th - BILLY HEALY
#7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
2nd4th7th4th11thDNS5th 5th 4th  24 (-130)
8th - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
 10th6th7th7th   4th3rd8th5th 23 (-131)
9th - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
          1st  22 (-132)
10th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
11th15th10th10th10th6th7th4th2nd8th9th6th 19 (-135)
11th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
3rd13th4th6th6th9th  DNF 5th  18 (-136)
11th - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
7th6th 2nd 7th6th      18 (-136)
13th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
5th8th8th11th5th5th11th7th8th5th7th9th 17 (-137)
14th - EDWARD JONES
#521 - PLYMOUTH, MA
9th5th  9th3rdDNF3rd 13th   16 (-138)
15th - ETHAN WILLIAMS
#19 - LONDONDERRY, NH
 1st       DNF   13 (-141)
16th - JACOB POGODZIENSKI
#145 - WATERTOWN, CT
    4th    1st   10 (-144)
17th - JOSEPH PARDINI
#212 - SEEKONK, MA
    8th 9th6th3rd10th10th11th 7 (-147)
18th - TAYLOR PRICE
#157 - BOXFORD, MA
       9th     5 (-149)
19th - DREW LESICZKA
#824 - DANVILLE, NH
           10th 2 (-152)
20th - ALEXANDER BROWN
#82 - WESTFIELD, MA
         4th   1 (-153)
20th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 17th DNF  8th      1 (-153)
20th - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
12th9th9th  8th10th   11th  1 (-153)
450 MX B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROBERT GREGGERSON
#296 - SEEKONK, MA
2nd4th1st2nd 1st2nd4th5th3rd2nd  413
2nd - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519y - CHESTER, MA
6th9th3rd7th5th3rd4th16th1st4th3rd  359 (-54)
3rd - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
7th21st7th10th4th6th10th6th7th6th6th4th 317 (-96)
4th - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
 12th 8th 5th7th1st2nd 4th2nd 261 (-152)
4th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
3rd 12th 1st4th5th 3rd DNF1st 261 (-152)
6th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
 8th  6th  2nd4th7th10thDNF 174 (-239)
7th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
4th   2nd    9th7th3rd 163 (-250)
8th - TROY MORSE
#919 - ATTLEBORO, MA
11th19th15th18th  11th5th9th10th 8th 161 (-252)
9th - ADAM GRAY
#128 - N READING, MA
14th16th  10th11th15th 11th15th9th7th 146 (-267)
10th - MICHAEL CIANCIO
#80 - PROVIDENCE, RI
    9th  10th10th14th8th9th 126 (-287)
10th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
8th11th6th11th     5th   126 (-287)
12th - OWEN PAYNE
#156y - MYSTIC, CT
 23rd9th15th 7th9th    6th 109 (-304)
13th - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
5th      8th6th8th   108 (-305)
14th - JARED BUCCHERI
#111y - HALIFAX, MA
 3rd    1st      88 (-325)
15th - ZACHAREY PERKINS
#141 - WAKEFIELD, RI
12th20th14th16th7th   18th  14th 84 (-329)
16th - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
         18th1st  75 (-338)
17th - CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#157 - CONCORD, VT
  4th4th         70 (-343)
18th - JAMES HEBERT
#97 - MANSFIELD, CT
 6th21st 12th      12th 66 (-347)
19th - AUSTIN BROOKS
#4 - SOUTHWICK, MA
16th 10th5th         58 (-355)
20th - SEAN LOPES
#319 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
 28th11th20th8th  13thDNF    57 (-356)
21st - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
         2nd 13th 53 (-360)
21st - MITCHELL O'KEEFE
#446 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
    3rd    17thDNF  53 (-360)
23rd - SHAUN GALASSO
#984 - LEICESTER, MA
9th    10th14th      52 (-361)
24th - CHRISTOPHER THIBAULT
#121 - MANCHESTER, NH
10th  6th         50 (-363)
24th - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
1st            50 (-363)
26th - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
 1st           47 (-366)
27th - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
  18th 13thDNS 12th12thDNS   45 (-368)
27th - JUSTIN FLETCHER
#612 - E WINDSOR, CT
     8th12th  DNS   45 (-368)
29th - SHAWN SILVA
#972 - WESTPORT, MA
 15th5th          43 (-370)
30th - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
     9th19th  12th11th  42 (-371)
31st - WILLIAM SHARE
#214y - IVORYTON, CT
       7th17th    40 (-373)
32nd - BRANDON GREGOIRE
#913y - MONSON, MA
 5th           34 (-379)
33rd - COLLIN MORSE
#838y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
      6th      29 (-384)
34th - CHARLES GRACE
#319y - SHEFFIELD, MA
           5th 28 (-385)
35th - BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
#349 - MANCHESTER, NH
17th 16th14th         27 (-386)
36th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313y - ESSEX, CT
        16th    25 (-388)
36th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
DNF18th       13th   25 (-388)
38th - TANNER ALCOCK
#723 - WESTBOUROUGH, MA
     13th20th14th     21 (-392)
39th - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
  17th  15th   19th   18 (-395)
40th - CODY ROSE
#622 - FRANKLIN, MA
 25th   12th17th      16 (-397)
41st - JOSHUA ALIENGENA
#733 - SPRINGFIELD, MA
13th22nd           15 (-398)
41st - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
 14th           15 (-398)
43rd - RYAN GOODALE
#56 - ASHFORD, CT
 27th      13th    14 (-399)
44th - CHAD CASALINUOVA
#123y - STERLING, MA
15th            13 (-400)
45th - JACK COURTNEY
#705 - FRANKLIN, MA
 26th 21st 16th18th      10 (-403)
46th - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
   19th     DNS   4 (-409)
47th - PHILIP LAJOIE
#304 - QUINEBAUG, CT
         20th   1 (-412)
450 MX C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMES BERRY
#659 - DUDLEY, MA
 3rd4th2nd 1st2nd3rd2nd4th3rd3rd 398
2nd - BRENDYN WATERS
#817y - BROOKLYN, CT
11th9th6th6th6th5th8th2nd6th8th9th9th 332 (-66)
3rd - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
9th10th7th8th7th7th7th4th5th10th7th7th 326 (-72)
4th - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
  2nd4th2nd   3rd2nd4th2nd 290 (-108)
5th - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
17th12th9th9th8th8th11th6th7th9th8th8th 272 (-126)
6th - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
5th1st  1st    1st1st  227 (-171)
7th - DANIEL REINER
#691 - GUILFORD, CT
3rd   3rd    6th2nd1st 196 (-202)
8th - NICHOLAS HACIA
#228 - EAST GRANBY, CT
6th  7th9th    12th   80 (-318)
9th - JAYDEN MARGE
#257y - RUSSELL, MA
     9th9th  7thDNF  74 (-324)
10th - DAKOTA CARLE
#37y - WINSOR, ME
     6th3rd      72 (-326)
11th - ZACHARY CREDIT
#237 - PLAINFIELD, CT
8th13th8th13th         70 (-328)
12th - SEAN DESJARDINS
#387 - PLAINFIELD, CT
18th         5th  45 (-353)
13th - JONATHAN DREW
#508 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
 8th           26 (-372)
13th - SHANE KELLY
#707 - CHARLTON CITY, MA
7th            26 (-372)
15th - PETER DARMETKO
#716 - HANOVER, MA
16th14th           18 (-380)
16th - ANDREW SAFAEE
#25 - WEBSTER, MA
12th            17 (-381)
17th - KYLE MASUCCI
#380 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
15th            12 (-386)
50+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
2nd2nd1st1st1st6th1st6th2nd2nd4th4th 498
2nd - BRADFORD BONIN
#285 - WOODSTOCK, CT
4th7th4th6th4th3rd3rd7th4th6th12th  338 (-160)
3rd - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS , NY
3rd3rd 3rd3rd  1st 5th5th2nd 310 (-188)
4th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
12th15th8th9th9th4th5th4th5th10th9th9th 300 (-198)
5th - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
8th8th7th13th7thDNS9th5th3rd11th7th8th 285 (-213)
6th - BRUCE SLATER
#24v - BOLTON, MA
16th10th9th10th12th5th6th3rd7th13th14th11th 269 (-229)
7th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
 4th3rd 5th    3rd2nd3rd 226 (-272)
8th - JOHN DELGROSSO
#653v - LEDYARD, CT
6th12th  2nd1st   8th6th5th 225 (-273)
9th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
20th 5th7th6th 2nd8th  10th6th 216 (-282)
10th - JOHN MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
DNS5th 2nd     4th3rd1st 208 (-290)
11th - CURTIS ZARSE
#602 - WOLFEBORO, NH
11th 6th5th 2nd4th2nd     198 (-300)
12th - PATRICK BARTON
#5 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
1st1st       1st1st  197 (-301)
13th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - CLOCESTER, RI
17th13th 15th14th 8th 9th16th15th10th 140 (-358)
14th - VICTOR O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
5th6th      1st7th   134 (-364)
15th - THOMAS MIOZZI
#92 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
15th16th 11th  7th 6th14th   106 (-392)
16th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
13th   10th     8th7th 87 (-411)
17th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
   12th13th   8th15th 12th 84 (-414)
18th - ROBERT SCOTT
#412 - WESTFIELD, MA
   16th11th   10th 16th13th 77 (-421)
19th - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
   8th8th        49 (-449)
20th - DAVID RUDNICKI
#201 - BANGOR, ME
  2nd          47 (-451)
21st - GLEN REINHARD
#4v - CHESHIRE, CT
14th9th           35 (-463)
21st - DAVID CARROLL
#777 - PALO ALTO, CA
        11th18th 15th 35 (-463)
23rd - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
   17th 7th   21st   27 (-471)
24th - WILLIAM MARTELL
#34 - CUMBERLAND, RI
18th14th        17th  26 (-472)
25th - TIMOTHY BROWN
#338 - WESTFIELD, MA
         9th   24 (-474)
26th - KEVIN ALIENGENA
#733 - E. LONGMEADOW, MA
9th            23 (-475)
27th - RAY BERGERON
#790 - GORHAM, NH
10th            20 (-478)
28th - CHRISTOPHER KELLY
#707 - CHARLTON CITY, MA
 11th           17 (-481)
29th - STEVEN DERRAH
#902 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
21st17th  16thDNS       16 (-482)
29th - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
         12th   16 (-482)
31st - KEN KAPLAN
#935 - TOLLAND, CT
    15th        14 (-484)
32nd - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
         19th   8 (-490)
33rd - KEVIN FARMER
#61 - TYNGSBORO , MA
          18th  6 (-492)
33rd - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - BROOKLYN, CT
          19th  6 (-492)
33rd - CRAIG MOAT
#533 - LEEDS, MA
           16th 6 (-492)
36th - KEVIN LARNER
#476 - HALIFAX, MA
         17th   4 (-494)
37th - THOMAS COTY
#140 - OLD LYME , CT
 18th           3 (-495)
38th - RUSSELL BLANCO
#484 - W GLOCESTER, RI
19thDNF           2 (-496)
50cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVEN JIMENEZ
#333y - LAWANCE , MA
 4th      4th  10th 96
2nd - JACK KELLY
#109y - FOXBORO, MA
        2nd  4th 75 (-21)
3rd - KRISTIAN NYMAN
#73y - NOANK, CT
           1st 50 (-46)
55+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
1st1st1st1st1st8th1st1st1st2nd1st2nd 566
2nd - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
2nd4th5th5th6th6th3rd2nd2nd3rd5th5th 430 (-136)
3rd - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
7th8th8th6th9th2nd5th3rd5th5th8th7th 365 (-201)
4th - BRUCE SLATER
#24v - BOLTON, MA
10th7th6th3rd7th3rd6th6th4th6th7th10th 363 (-203)
5th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
4th 3rd2nd4th 2nd9th  6th4th 291 (-275)
5th - STEVEN DERRAH
#902 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
12th16th9th8th12th5th7th5th6th9th10th8th 291 (-275)
7th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
 2nd2nd 2nd    1st2nd1st 273 (-293)
8th - JOHN DELGROSSO
#653v - LEDYARD, CT
5th3rd  3rd1st   4th3rd3rd 271 (-295)
9th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
9th9th7th7th8th  4th7th11th 9th 235 (-331)
10th - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
17th14th10th11th14th4th11th7th 12th13th12th 207 (-359)
11th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
3rd6th4th 5th     4th6th 203 (-363)
12th - JACK FLANAGAN
#83 - BROOKLINE, NH
14th15th13th12th15th7th 8th9th14th12th13th 194 (-372)
13th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - CLOCESTER, RI
15th11th 9th10th 10th 8th13th11th11th 181 (-385)
14th - DAVID CLEMENCE
#90 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
13th12th11th10th11thDNS8th10th10thDNS   154 (-412)
15th - THOMAS MIOZZI
#92 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
11th10th 4th  4th 12th8th   152 (-414)
16th - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
 13th      3rd10th   73 (-493)
17th - GLEN REINHARD
#4v - CHESHIRE, CT
8th5th           58 (-508)
18th - JONATHAN PERKINS
#140 - WAKEFIELD, RI
 DNF  16th   11th DNF  29 (-537)
18th - RAY BERGERON
#790 - GORHAM, NH
6th            29 (-537)
20th - RALPH MASIELLO
#129 - THOMPSON, CT
      9th      23 (-543)
21st - ANTHONY PETTIT
#343 - RUTLAND, VT
  12th          17 (-549)
21st - JAMES ROY
#626 - HAVERHILL , MA
    13th        17 (-549)
23rd - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - BROOKLYN, CT
          14th  14 (-552)
24th - WAYNE RICHARDS
#974 - SUFFOLK, VA
         15th   12 (-554)
25th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
       11th     11 (-555)
26th - RUSSELL BLANCO
#484 - W GLOCESTER, RI
16thDNF           10 (-556)
65cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
 2nd3rd2nd 1st2nd2nd1st1st 8th 367
2nd - KENDYL GAETANI
#6y - BALDWINVILLE, MA
 5th      3rd    52 (-315)
3rd - JAMES GRACE
#339y - SHEFFIELD, MA
           4th 36 (-331)
3rd - BRENDAN BROTHERS
#745y - WHITINSVILLE, MA
 4th           36 (-331)
85cc 12-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
 2nd2nd6th 2nd6th2nd11th  8th 287
1st - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
  4th8th 3rd4th3rd5th1st 4th 287
3rd - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
 3rd9th11th 7th7th5th9th5th 9th 242 (-45)
4th - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
10th5th11th12th4th5th8th6th13th6th3rd10th 219 (-68)
5th - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#144y - CONCORD, VT
1st1st1st1st  1st      200 (-87)
6th - SIMON COMBS
#314y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
9th4th10th15th5th6th9th    11th 144 (-143)
7th - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - JEWETT CITY, CT
       4th8th  7th 90 (-197)
8th - EAMON SMITH
#282y - WINOOSKI, VT
        3rd2nd   74 (-213)
9th - ZACHERY COTY
#46y - OLD LYME, CT
11thDNF  2nd   6th3rd   64 (-223)
10th - COLIN LANSING
#916y - BALLSTON SPA, NY
   14th    10th7th   62 (-225)
85cc 9-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - LINCOLN, RI
 4th2ndDNS 1st1st1st1st1st 5th 358
2nd - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - LINCOLN, RI
 5th4th  2nd2nd2nd2nd4th 7th 296 (-62)
3rd - BRAYDEN WINCH
#414y - SOUTHWICK, MA
 6th5th2nd 3rd3rd3rd3rd3rd 8th 274 (-84)
4th - JAMES GRACE
#339y - SHEFFIELD, MA
           4th 38 (-320)
5th - KENDYL GAETANI
#6y - BALDWINVILLE, MA
        4th    36 (-322)
Female 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
DNF1st1st1st1st   1st2nd1st2nd 388
2nd - KAYCEY PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
1st 3rd3rd 1st2nd1st3rd    316 (-72)
3rd - CARRIE REYES
#279 - CORAM, NY
2nd 4th 3rd     3rd  160 (-228)
4th - EVALENE DEANE
#468y - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
   4th   2nd4th4th 7th 159 (-229)
5th - BRIANNA KOBEL
#173 - BELLINGHAM, MA
3rd3rd       3rd   120 (-268)
6th - KAREN COLE
#115 - PEMBROKE, MA
4th4th  4th        108 (-280)
7th - CARRIE DAVIS
#184 - SOUTH KINGSTON, RI
 2nd 2nd    2nd    86 (-302)
8th - KENDYL GAETANI
#6y - BALDWINVILLE, MA
 5th      DNF    32 (-356)
Open Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROBERT GREGGERSON
#296 - SEEKONK, MA
2nd2nd1st4th 1st1st4th4th5th2nd  410
2nd - ANDREW OZIMEK
#445 - BROOKLYN, CT
8th5th14th10th4th2nd4th1st3rd23rd3rd3rd 380 (-30)
3rd - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
7th17th3rd7th17th3rd12th7th13th8th5th7th 277 (-133)
4th - KYLE BASLER
#317 - TAUNTON, MA
19th10th9th12th 5th7th6th7th 9th12th 209 (-201)
5th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
3rd 19th 5th 5th   13th4th 165 (-245)
6th - BRADY HILL
#18y - MIDDLESEX, VT
 7th2nd    11th1st    139 (-271)
7th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
4th   11th    13th7th6th 131 (-279)
8th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
11th12th5th8th     7th   112 (-298)
8th - MASON MORIARTY
#751 - PLAINFIELD, CT
28th20th12th19th20th12th15th10th12th20th12th20th 112 (-298)
10th - MITCHELL O'KEEFE
#446 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
6th34th  3rd    14th6th  109 (-301)
11th - JAMES HEBERT
#97 - MANSFIELD, CT
10th28th17th 7th      9th 95 (-315)
12th - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
         2nd1st  94 (-316)
13th - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 9th       4th 5th 91 (-319)
14th - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
5th      8th8th15th   89 (-321)
15th - ADAM GRAY
#128 - N READING, MA
25th29th  22nd6th14th 14th17th11th18th 85 (-325)
16th - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
        5th3rd15th  84 (-326)
16th - OWEN PAYNE
#156y - MYSTIC, CT
 18th10th17th 7th16th    15th 84 (-326)
18th - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
 8th 6th    6th    83 (-327)
19th - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
   3rd    2nd    80 (-330)
20th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
      3rd3rd     69 (-341)
21st - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
21st         8th2nd 66 (-344)
22nd - DANIEL BOMBARD
#753y - SOUTHWICK, MA
 23rd   14th13th  12th 13th 65 (-345)
23rd - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
14th 20th  10th20th  32nd16th  53 (-357)
23rd - SEAN LOPES
#319 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
 DNF13th15th18th  9thDNF    53 (-357)
25th - CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#157 - CONCORD, VT
22nd     2nd      51 (-359)
25th - AUSTIN BROOKS
#4 - SOUTHWICK, MA
18th 4th      9th   51 (-359)
25th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214y - IVORYTON, CT
 27th  15th     14th11th 51 (-359)
28th - CHRISTOPHER THIBAULT
#121 - MANCHESTER, NH
12th  23rd       8th 50 (-360)
28th - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
 1st           50 (-360)
30th - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
1st            45 (-365)
30th - DAVID ROTHWELL
#61y - FOSTER, RI
    1st        45 (-365)
30th - ZACHAREY PERKINS
#141 - WAKEFIELD, RI
24th25th11th11th14th   DNF  17th 45 (-365)
33rd - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
31st    9th11th  DNF   41 (-369)
33rd - SHAWN SILVA
#972 - WESTPORT, MA
 13th6th          41 (-369)
35th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
 14th 16th    18th11th   40 (-370)
36th - SHAUN GALASSO
#984 - LEICESTER, MA
13th    11th19th      39 (-371)
37th - JARED BUCCHERI
#111y - HALIFAX, MA
 DNF    6th      37 (-373)
38th - JACOB URBANOWSKI
#279y - ELLINGTON, CT
    9th    25th   35 (-375)
39th - NATHAN BLAIS
#325 - MERRIMACK, NH
       5th     33 (-377)
40th - BRANDON GREGOIRE
#913y - MONSON, MA
 6th           29 (-381)
41st - ELLIOT LAGACE
#852 - AUGUSTA, ME
  7th          25 (-385)
41st - CAMERON SULLIVAN
#753 - DUDLEY, MA
 24th      17th  14th 25 (-385)
43rd - CHRISTOPHER PECK
#96 - PUTNAM, CT
9th            24 (-386)
43rd - TIMOTHY O'TOOLE
#327 - CLINTON, MA
        9th    24 (-386)
43rd - JUSTIN FLETCHER
#612 - E WINDSOR, CT
     8th   DNF   24 (-386)
46th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
    10th        22 (-388)
47th - RYAN OLSON
#22 - BILLERICA, MA
16th11th           21 (-389)
47th - TANNER ALCOCK
#723 - WESTBOUROUGH, MA
    23rdDNF18th12th     21 (-389)
49th - TYLER ROCHELEAU
#403 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
         10th   20 (-390)
50th - MATTEO MELLO
#619y - WAKEFIELD, MA
 16th 22nd         19 (-391)
50th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
    12th        19 (-391)
52nd - JAYDEN VIOLA
#3 - CROMWELL, CT
27th      13th15th29th   18 (-392)
53rd - JOSHUA LAFRANCE
#381 - MOOSUP, CT
15th   16th        15 (-395)
54th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313y - ESSEX, CT
           23rd 12 (-398)
54th - CODY ROSE
#622 - FRANKLIN, MA
30thDNF    21st  35th17th  12 (-398)
56th - CARRIE DAVIS
#184 - SOUTH KINGSTON, RI
   20th    16th30th   10 (-400)
57th - BRADLEY CAPRARELLO
#349 - MANCHESTER, NH
23rd            7 (-403)
57th - PAUL VIOLA
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
       14th     7 (-403)
59th - JOSHUA ALIENGENA
#733 - SPRINGFIELD, MA
20th26th           5 (-405)
59th - ZACHARY HUBENY
#769 - WOLCOTT, CT
17th32nd           5 (-405)
59th - JACK COURTNEY
#705 - FRANKLIN, MA
29th30th    17th  33rd   5 (-405)
62nd - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
         27th   3 (-407)
63rd - JON BISSON
#497 - CHAPLIN, CT
35th   21st    28thDNF  2 (-408)
Open Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - AUSTIN PHELPS
#955 - SUFFIELD, CT
2nd1st1st1st1st2nd1st1st6th5th2nd11th 502
2nd - JAKE PINHANCOS
#101 - ROCHESTER , MA
3rd2nd2nd2nd 1st3rd2nd 2nd1st1st 448 (-54)
3rd - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
5th3rd3rd3rd2nd  3rd2nd4th 2nd 342 (-160)
4th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
12th13th10th11th9th6th9th7th4th13th10th6th 261 (-241)
5th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
 4th  4th3rd2nd5th1st    241 (-261)
6th - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
 9th7th8th7th   3rd8th6th5th 226 (-276)
7th - CONOR SHERIDAN
#455 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
4th11th 4th3rd   5th3rd   183 (-319)
8th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
7th16th5th5th     10th3rd14th 175 (-327)
9th - JOSEPH PARDINI
#212 - SEEKONK, MA
    11th 12th6th11th11th8th9th 145 (-357)
10th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
 15th8th  8th8thDNF 9th 4th 143 (-359)
11th - BILLY HEALY
#7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
    6th7th6th 7th 5th  134 (-368)
12th - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
9th17th 6th 5th4th      133 (-369)
13th - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
10th12th9th       9th  83 (-419)
14th - COREY RIDEL
#583 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
 7th  5th        61 (-441)
15th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
 6th6th          59 (-443)
16th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
6th8th           56 (-446)
17th - JACOB POGODZIENSKI
#145 - WATERTOWN, CT
    10th    6th   51 (-451)
18th - JOEY ROSSI
#628 - CUMBERLAND, RI
1stDNF           50 (-452)
18th - RYAN DOWD
#716 - LUDLOW, MA
         1st   50 (-452)
20th - GREGORY HUTCHINSON
#361 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
   9th 10th14th  18th   49 (-453)
21st - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
8th10th           46 (-456)
22nd - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
    8th      10th 43 (-459)
23rd - DREW LESICZKA
#824 - DANVILLE, NH
13th          7th 39 (-463)
24th - RILEY GREENE
#759 - JAMESTOWN, RI
         15th7th  38 (-464)
25th - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
          4th  36 (-466)
26th - JACK PAGANO
#295y - WILBRAHAM, MA
           3rd 35 (-467)
27th - ZACHARY BILODEAU
#405 - RINDGE, NH
 5th           32 (-470)
28th - MITCHEL O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
14th14th      DNF23rd   30 (-472)
29th - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - SABATTUS, ME
      7th      29 (-473)
30th - CODY WILLIAMS
#889x - BYFIELD, MA
   7th DNF DNF 7th   28 (-474)
31st - TRAVIS MARSH
#431 - PLAINFIELD, NH
11th            20 (-482)
31st - ETHAN WILLIAMS
#19 - LONDONDERRY, NH
           12th 20 (-482)
33rd - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
      10th      19 (-483)
34th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 18th DNS  15th      16 (-486)
35th - EDWARD JONES
#521 - PLYMOUTH, MA
     9th       15 (-487)
36th - JASON CLARK
#28 - KINGSTON, MA
      13th      14 (-488)
37th - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - SOUTHWICK, MA
15th            13 (-489)
38th - HARLAN HOOSE
#122 - FEURA BUSH, NY
16th            5 (-497)
39th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
         22nd   4 (-498)
Open Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
11th7th5th5th2nd4th7th5th2nd5th5th3rd 385
2nd - COLE BEACH
#26 - WEST GRANBY, CT
1st4th3rd12th4th6th11th2nd6th11thDNF  301 (-84)
3rd - WILLIAM RENAUD
#63 - SOUTHBRIDGE, MA
9th11th8th9th11th12th9th8th8th7th8th13th 253 (-132)
4th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
21st8th 10th1st13th 7th4th20th3rd9th 252 (-133)
5th - JEFFREY BRADBURY
#623y - DIGHTON, MA
 23rd2nd26th 5th6th3rd3rd18th 6th 235 (-150)
6th - BILLY MASCIOVECCHIO
#815 - SOUTH WINDSOR, CT
13thDNF4th4th10th  6th11th25th6th16th 204 (-181)
7th - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
7th3rd  3rd    2nd2nd  192 (-193)
8th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
 13th 14th22nd  9th7th4th7th15th 152 (-233)
9th - MAXWELL ALARIE
#653y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
8th   9th9th2nd11th 17th   149 (-236)
10th - ZACHARY HERWERTH
#137 - COLCHESTER, CT
18th9th9th16th15th21st14th12th13th24th17th12th 135 (-250)
11th - DANIEL REINER
#691 - GUILFORD, CT
    7th    16th4th8th 95 (-290)
12th - JUSTIN MARKIE
#356 - PLANTSVILLE, CT
4th6th       9thDNF  89 (-296)
13th - BRENDYN WATERS
#817y - BROOKLYN, CT
20th35th14th15th21st18th13th10th12th31st18th24th 84 (-301)
14th - SPENCER HUTCHINSON
#147 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
     10th5th  8th   75 (-310)
15th - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
   3rd DNS   3rd   74 (-311)
16th - ZACHARY MURPHY
#829y - LEBANON, CT
6th17th  27th     14th11th 60 (-325)
17th - ROBERT DOBROUCH
#144 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
37th  11th14th    10th   55 (-330)
18th - JORDON GONSALVES
#684 - HARWINTON, CT
5th   8th        54 (-331)
19th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
  10th 13th15th17th      53 (-332)
20th - BRANDON SMITH
#60y - BLANDFORD, MA
 19th12th  22nd22nd23rd18th27th 32nd 42 (-343)
20th - DEVIN ROY
#617y - MOUSSUP, CT
2nd            42 (-343)
22nd - EZRA SPRENG
#372y - UNCASVILLE, CT
35th          10th 34 (-351)
22nd - JEFFREY IRELAND
#227 - E. PROVIDENCE, RI
       14th9th39th   34 (-351)
24th - NICHOLAS WHITE
#254 - AUBURN, MA
24th 21st 34th  15th15th30th13th22nd 32 (-353)
24th - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
           5th 32 (-353)
26th - ROBERT DELUCA
#248y - CHEPACHET, RI
15th 19th 26th   23rd21st9th21st 30 (-355)
27th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
 18th15th 30th  22nd  20th  28 (-357)
28th - BRENDEN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
     23rd21st21st 33rd31st19th 23 (-362)
28th - WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK
#220 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
 21st 24th         23 (-362)
30th - STEVEN CATALDO
#168 - SUTTON, MA
29th30th28th 35th 18th16th     22 (-363)
30th - NICHOLAS HACIA
#228 - EAST GRANBY, CT
   13th28th    DNF   22 (-363)
32nd - NICHOLAS COMMISSO
#33y - MEDFORD, NY
  18th21st19th24th25th19th16th28th23rd25th 21 (-364)
33rd - DYLAN PALMER
#742 - ANDOVER, CT
31st38th20th  17th27th18th19th38th29th  19 (-366)
34th - SEAN TAYLOR
#113 - TEWKSBURY, MA
 15th17th          18 (-367)
34th - DEREK FOSTER
#444 - CRANSTON, RI
          12th  18 (-367)
36th - MATT DAMPIER
#420 - EXETER, RI
16th31st16th 24th        15 (-370)
37th - REED HOPKINS
#711y - SIDNEY, ME
      12th      13 (-372)
37th - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
40th26th22nd20th42nd27th32nd17th25th36th25th33rd 13 (-372)
39th - ALEXANDER DEMICHELE
#346y - WESTBOROUGH, MA
12th37th           12 (-373)
40th - CRAIG YOUNG
#297 - LISBON, CT
14th   32nd        11 (-374)
41st - JAYDEN MARGE
#257y - RUSSELL, MA
39th33rd   19th20th  41st24th  10 (-375)
42nd - DYLAN SNYDER
#96y - WILLINGTON, CT
      16th 24th DNF  9 (-376)
42nd - JUSTIN DICKIE
#55y - CANTON, MA
         14th   9 (-376)
42nd - RYAN DIPASQUALE
#393 - HEBRON, CT
38th25th24th 31st   17th 16th  9 (-376)
45th - AUSTIN ENMAN
#255 - TOLLAND, CT
           17th 8 (-377)
46th - PEYTON SARACINA
#313 - OLD SAYBROOK, CT
25th39th23rd 36th    26th26th  7 (-378)
47th - CAMERON EVANGALISTA
#4y - HALIFAX, MA
    17th        6 (-379)
47th - JOSHUA HACIA
#831 - EAST GRANBY, CT
19th  18th33rd    40th   6 (-379)
49th - DAKOTA CARLE
#37y - WINSOR, ME
      31st      5 (-380)
50th - JONATHAN GREGOIRE
#112 - WILLINGTON, CT
26th   25th 24th  47th22nd  4 (-381)
50th - JONATHAN DREW
#508 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
          21st23rd 4 (-381)
Super Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
 4th7th3rd3rd3rd3rd4th2nd2nd 3rd 353
2nd - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
  10th8th 4th7th7th6th5th 10th 221 (-132)
3rd - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#144y - CONCORD, VT
1st1st1st1st  1st      200 (-153)
4th - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
 6th5th11th 2nd5th6thDNF  18th 191 (-162)
5th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
7th5th  4th  5th4th3rd2nd4th 171 (-182)
6th - MATTHEW CLARK
#481y - PLYMOUTH, MA
4th3rd 6th  4th      105 (-248)
7th - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
 10th   5th8th      85 (-268)
8th - BRAYDEN WINCH
#414y - SOUTHWICK, MA
   17th   8th8th10th 14th 69 (-284)
9th - COLIN LANSING
#916y - BALLSTON SPA, NY
   16th    7th9th   49 (-304)
10th - SEBBY MANUELE III
#909y - FARMINGTON, CT
 8th 13th         40 (-313)
11th - ZACHERY COTY
#46y - OLD LYME, CT
10th13th  5th   9th8th   36 (-317)
12th - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - JEWETT CITY, CT
           11th 17 (-336)
13th - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - LINCOLN, RI
  13th          16 (-337)
14th - EAMON SMITH
#282y - WINOOSKI, VT
        DNF6th   14 (-339)
15th - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - LINCOLN, RI
  15thDNS         12 (-341)
16th - SIMON COMBS
#314y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
12th14th         19th 11 (-342)
17th - JUSTIN LAMOUREUX
#37y - SOUTHWICK, MA
           16th 10 (-343)
18th - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
  17th          9 (-344)
Youth A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313y - ESSEX, CT
         1st1st2nd 122
2nd - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
           1st 50 (-72)
Youth B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77y - FOXBOROUGH, MA
5th5th8th6th13th5th5th2nd4th2nd3rd2nd 401
2nd - PAWEL MASLAK
#292y - COLUMBIA, CT
4th6th 8th3rd7th7th3rd8th5th5th4th 342 (-59)
3rd - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
3rd1st3rd5th    1st1st1st  299 (-102)
4th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313y - ESSEX, CT
2nd3rd5th 7th3rd3rd 3rd    252 (-149)
5th - AARON CREASE
#3y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
10th12th11th9th11th 11th7th10th7th9th9th 241 (-160)
6th - DYLAN CAVACIUTI
#284y - GRANBY, CT
9th9th10th  6th4th 7th6th 6th 221 (-180)
7th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
7th 9th4th 1st6th5th     198 (-203)
8th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
  6th 6th  4th6th 2nd  171 (-230)
9th - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#144y - CONCORD, VT
6th7th7th2nd  2nd      164 (-237)
10th - BRADY HILL
#18y - MIDDLESEX, VT
 11th1st    1st2nd    160 (-241)
11th - ZACHARY ROBBINS
#130y - NORTHBOROUGH, MA
8th8th14th 9th8th8th 9th    154 (-247)
12th - KYLE KELSEA
#14y - ASHBY, MA
12th14thDNF10th12th9th13th8th   8th 153 (-248)
13th - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
 13th  8th4th9th   8th  128 (-273)
14th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214y - IVORYTON, CT
   12th10th  6th12th 10th  87 (-314)
15th - JACOB URBANOWSKI
#279y - ELLINGTON, CT
    2nd    4th   84 (-317)
16th - COLLIN MORSE
#838y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
    5th      5th 65 (-336)
17th - MATTEO MELLO
#619y - WAKEFIELD, MA
       9th   3rd 56 (-345)
18th - DAVID ROTHWELL
#61y - FOSTER, RI
1st            44 (-357)
19th - ANDREW HAWKINS
#66y - STERLING, CT
     10th12th      42 (-359)
20th - KYLE GAETANI
#2y - BALDWINVILLE, MA
 15th      5th    41 (-360)
21st - JOHNATHAN STASUKELIS
#775y - PHILLIPSTON, MA
11th16th     10th     40 (-361)
22nd - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
 4th           31 (-370)
22nd - DEVIN ROY
#617y - MOUSSUP, CT
          6th  31 (-370)
24th - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519y - CHESTER, MA
         8th   18 (-383)
Youth C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICHOLAS HARDY
#94y - GEORGETOWN, MA
5th4th1st6th4th5th4th3rd8th2nd4th2nd 435
2nd - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
4th1st3rd7th1st14th2nd1st4th3rd3rd4th 434 (-1)
3rd - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
15th5th8th9th2nd8th6th7th3rd4th6th5th 365 (-70)
4th - JOSHUA CAVAR
#530y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
9th9th6th11th6th4th3rd4th5th5th5th7th 356 (-79)
5th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
8th14th 12th15th7th 8th10th12th2nd6th 242 (-193)
6th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
12th7th5th16th13th15th8th12th17th7th8th14th 222 (-213)
7th - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
7th6th7th 24th  2nd13th16th7th28th 184 (-251)
8th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
 12th 14th9th  9th7th8th11th9th 167 (-268)
9th - DEVIN ROY
#617y - MOUSSUP, CT
2nd 4th     1st    137 (-298)
10th - MAXWELL ALARIE
#653y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
10th   5th9th 6th 6th   136 (-299)
11th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
21st21st19th17th14th16th11th14th22nd9th15th16th 118 (-317)
12th - JUSTIN DICKIE
#55y - CANTON, MA
17th  21st19th13th10th18th15th15th 13th 98 (-337)
13th - ZACHARY MURPHY
#829y - LEBANON, CT
6th11th  21st     14th10th 90 (-345)
14th - MITCHELL WOODMAN
#171y - STONEHAM, MA
22nd18th13th20th 28th 16th12th17th 12th 88 (-347)
14th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
 16th  10th  11th16th13th17th18th 88 (-347)
14th - BRANDON SMITH
#60y - BLANDFORD, MA
 17th18th  17th12th13th14th10th DNS 88 (-347)
17th - BRENDEN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
  20th24th16th19th13th15th23rd22nd13th30th 71 (-364)
18th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
25th25th23rd19th18th20th17th20th18th11th12th17th 67 (-368)
19th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
18th15th21st22nd17th  17th20th14th10th  66 (-369)
20th - DAMION BAILEY
#343y - SUNAPEE, NH
26th 14th  18th9th19th     50 (-385)
21st - NICHOLAS COMMISSO
#33y - MEDFORD, NY
27th30th22nd26th12th23rd16th21st19th19th16th23rd 46 (-389)
22nd - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
 20th   24th14th    8th 44 (-391)
23rd - JARED BROOKS
#38y - NIANTIC, CT
 13th9th          40 (-395)
24th - ZACHARY BLANCO
#527y - W GLOCESTER, RI
3rdDNF           36 (-399)
25th - REED HOPKINS
#711y - SIDNEY, ME
      5th      35 (-400)
25th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
     11th  11th    35 (-400)
27th - ANDREW BROOMFIELD
#110y - BOLTON, MA
16th8th           34 (-401)
28th - EZRA SPRENG
#372y - UNCASVILLE, CT
11th          27th 32 (-403)
29th - NATHAN PALMER
#410y - PLYMOUTH, MA
        6th    31 (-404)
30th - LOGAN BARNABY
#255y - STONINGTON, CT
    8th        24 (-411)
31st - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
19th10th           21 (-414)
31st - JOSHUA MCGUIRE
#32y - TYNGSBORO, MA
23rd 15th   21st      21 (-414)
33rd - CAMERON EVANGALISTA
#4y - HALIFAX, MA
    11th        16 (-419)
34th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
28th23rd 27th22nd 19th 21st18th22nd20th 14 (-421)
35th - ETHAN COMBS
#92y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
29th26th26th25th20th25th18th   18th22nd 13 (-422)
35th - ALEXANDER DEMICHELE
#346y - WESTBOROUGH, MA
13thDNF           13 (-422)
37th - CONNOR CLARK
#28y - KINGSTON, MA
20th22nd        19th  7 (-428)
38th - ANDREW VERNALI
#517y - PORTLAND, CT
         20th24th24th 5 (-430)
39th - EVALENE DEANE
#468y - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
         21st   3 (-432)
39th - ROBERT BURNS
#321y - LEDYARD, CT
          21st  3 (-432)
41st - DAKOTA CARLE
#37y - WINSOR, ME
     21st       1 (-434)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.684 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software