NESC Event Results
Series Points Standings

2012 Spring Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
125 Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/1/2012
Finish
4/15/2012
Finish
4/22/2012
Finish
4/29/2012
Finish
5/6/2012
Finish
5/20/2012
Finish
5/26/2012
Finish
5/27/2012
Finish
6/3/2012
Finish
6/10/2012
Finish
6/24/2012
Finish
7/1/2012
Finish
7/8/2012
Finish
Total Points
1st - RILEY GREENE
#759 - JAMESTOWN, RI
13th6th1st6th8th7th3rd3rd5th36th2nd4th  347
2nd - COREY RIDEL
#58 - WEST GRANBY, CT
8th4th 3rd20th4th  4th3rd3rd1st4th 333 (-14)
3rd - DANIEL ST. LAURENT
#210 - DANIELSON, CT
10th30th2nd2nd4th1st2nd5th6th     297 (-50)
4th - TYLER SMITH
#193 - BARRINGTON, NH
4th3rd 1st      1st 1st 214 (-133)
5th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
17th17th12th9th26th6th18th  23rd10th3rd5th 209 (-138)
6th - DREW LESICZKA
#824 - DANVILLE, NH
20th21st8th18th17th8th12th12th11th8th11th7th11th 196 (-151)
7th - RYAN DOWD
#716y - LUDLOW, MA
7th   1st11th11th  2nd    169 (-178)
8th - MICHAEL ALESSE
#804 - GROVELAND, MA
11th8th4th27th 3rd20th13th8th24th    162 (-185)
9th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294y - FEEDING HILLS, MA
12th   6th5th16th  9th12th2nd  157 (-190)
10th - ROGER WESTGATE III
#421y - E. FREETOWN, MA
23rd22nd13th16th15th2nd   5th13th6th  150 (-197)
11th - TODD MAKSYMIW JR
#300y - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
2nd12th  7th    1st    136 (-211)
12th - DENNIS PAYNE
#71 - PLAINFIELD, CT
5th2nd DNF DNF  1st     128 (-219)
13th - GREGORY LEHTO
#549 - MOOSUP, CT
1st1st 5th37th         127 (-220)
14th - CONOR SHERIDAN
#55x - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
27th5th  2nd       2nd 125 (-222)
15th - STEPHEN SHEA IV
#25y - CANTERBURY, CT
   29th18th12th 11th17th12th15th11th10th 114 (-233)
16th - WALTER WHITE
#171y - ACUSHNET, MA
      DNF10th10th10th7th 9th 104 (-243)
17th - MICHAEL STODDARD
#447 - MIDDLEBORO, MA
 15th 23rd13th   2nd4th    101 (-246)
18th - ADAM BERNARD
#322 - DANVERS, MA
33rd20th 7th  7th   5th 12th 100 (-247)
19th - JESSE LAMY
#801y - FREETOWN, MA
26th13th15th19th21st13th   13th18th9th15th 98 (-249)
20th - MIKE CARLETON JR
#557y - DUNSTABLE, MA
      1st1st      97 (-250)
21st - MATTHEW CHASE
#199 - NEWPORT, NH
  11th30th33rd19th13th16th 17th22nd8th14th 96 (-251)
22nd - NATHAN LANDRY
#316 - LOUDON, NH
      10th6th  16th 7th 86 (-261)
23rd - NATHAN BLAIS
#32y - MERRIMACK, NH
45th35th10th10th10th10th        78 (-269)
24th - DANIEL ADAMITSKIY
#75y - NEWINGTON, CT
       2nd 25th9th   73 (-274)
25th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
        7th20th6th   71 (-276)
26th - BENJAMIN FITZPATRICK
#819x - HADDAM, CT
15th  4th3rd         70 (-277)
27th - BRANDON MILLER
#380y - FALMOUTH, MA
    12th 5th7th      67 (-280)
28th - RYAN ARCHER
#120 - TORRINGTON, CT
25th  21st 14th9th9th23rd     60 (-287)
29th - LUCAS NEFF
#74y - WESTMINSTER, MA
  3rdDNF     19th    59 (-288)
30th - BRANDON MOLNAR
#117x - HEBRON, CT
34th31st9th24th24th18th14th15th      58 (-289)
31st - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345y - HEBRON, CT
 10th      3rd     54 (-293)
32nd - DARREN SAUNDERS
#68 - ROWLEY, MA
 27th 11th   14th      51 (-296)
32nd - TUCKER PRICE
#121y - BOXFORD, MA
    30th 6th   19th 13th 51 (-296)
34th - MICHAEL LAPINSKI
#678 - MALTA, NY
24th 5th 22nd DNF       49 (-298)
34th - AUSTIN BROOKS
#4y - SOUTHWICK, MA
31st 7th26th16th17thDNF       49 (-298)
36th - WILLIAM HUGHES
#486 - E TAUNTON, MA
    14th    11th8th   48 (-299)
37th - JAKE SHEINIS
#45x - CARVER, MA
    19th       8th 39 (-308)
38th - TANOR CHASE
#114 - DERRY, NH
  14th  15th   30th17th   36 (-311)
38th - NICHOLAS VIVONA
#93 - PLYMOUTH, MA
36th14th 8th          36 (-311)
38th - ROGER (BUDDY) CREEKMORE III
#21x - JAFFREY, NH
         26th  6th 36 (-311)
41st - JORDAN KOELLER
#806 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
18th9th            35 (-312)
42nd - TAYLOR PRICE
#5y - BOXFORD, MA
    38th 4th       33 (-314)
42nd - PATRICK LIPTAK
#778y - WESTFIELD, MA
19th       9th 20th   33 (-314)
44th - SETH BEATON
#134 - GARDNER, MA
  6th           30 (-317)
45th - AUSTIN POH
#249 - MIDDLEBORO, MA
44th        15th14th 18th 26 (-321)
46th - CODY MADORE
#128 - MILLBURY, MA
6th             25 (-322)
46th - STEPHEN BRADY
#170 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
     16thDNF  14th    25 (-322)
48th - NATHANIEL PAGE
#30y - SWANZEY, NH
 7th            23 (-324)
48th - CHAD CICCARELLI
#127 - UNCASVILLE, CT
         7th    23 (-324)
50th - JENNIFER MEAD
#4 - DERRY, NH
     22nd21st  31st23rd14th19th 21 (-326)
50th - MICHAEL BRIDGES
#274 - SOUTHWICK, MA
    9th         21 (-326)
52nd - HAEDON MEYERS
#797y - LISBON, CT
 33rd      12th     17 (-330)
53rd - RYAN MCLEOD
#147 - NEW LONDON, NH
      17th17th      16 (-331)
53rd - JOSHUA LORING
#735 - CLAREMONT, NH
37th44th         12th  16 (-331)
55th - JACOB FROST
#91x - E. ANDOVER, NH
16th19th            15 (-332)
56th - JOSH DEOLIM
#428 - WAREHAM, MA
        13th     12 (-335)
57th - MATTHEW TOVANI
#961y - SAVOY, MA
         16th    11 (-336)
57th - TRAVIS CHARETTE
#138y - GORHAM, ME
 28th 14th          11 (-336)
59th - DAVID SCHUMACHER
#256y - WEST GREENWICH, RI
            16th 10 (-337)
59th - JEREMY BISSON
#76y - BARRINGTON, NH
43rd23rd     DNF  21st   10 (-337)
61st - ANTHONY GALE
#10 - CANTERBURY, CT
14th29th            9 (-338)
62nd - LUKE HAGER
#13y - MASON, NH
         18th    8 (-339)
62nd - SEAN LOPES
#417 - S WINDSOR, CT
  16th           8 (-339)
64th - CHANDLER HERRICK
#443y - WEBSTER, NH
      19th       7 (-340)
65th - DALE MIDGLEY
#612y - DANVILLE, NH
   22nd          6 (-341)
66th - BRANDON WOOD
#5x - WATERFORD, CT
 38th      18th     5 (-342)
67th - MAXWELL MURPHY
#740y - WESTFIELD, MA
         29th    4 (-343)
68th - CALEB ROBERT
#73 - CLARKSBURG, MA
    25th         3 (-344)
69th - MICHAEL BURLINGAME
#867x - PLAINVILLE, MA
DNFDNF 25th    21st     2 (-345)
69th - ROBERT CROCE
#28 - NORTH READING, MA
46th40th 20th28th         2 (-345)
71st - JUSTIN WAITE
#325 - WESTFIELD, MA
    29th21st   27th    1 (-346)
71st - PAUL ROLA
#195x - CUMBERLAND, RI
22nd36th 31st     21st    1 (-346)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.213 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software