NESC Event Results
Series Points Standings

2012 Spring Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Youth C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/1/2012
Finish
4/15/2012
Finish
4/22/2012
Finish
4/29/2012
Finish
5/6/2012
Finish
5/20/2012
Finish
5/26/2012
Finish
5/27/2012
Finish
6/3/2012
Finish
6/10/2012
Finish
6/24/2012
Finish
7/1/2012
Finish
7/8/2012
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRAD FORTINI
#7y - PLYMOUTH, MA
10th11th5th6th8th15th6th4th8th4th6th3rd1st 353
2nd - KYLE BOMBARD
#194y - EAST HAVEN, CT
22nd5th10th11th5th7th5th7th5th9th2nd13th8th 332 (-21)
3rd - SCOTT HARRISON
#802 - WEST WAREHAM, MA
4th6th6th15th14th17th8th10th7th13th9th1st4th 325 (-28)
4th - RICHIE MESSIER JR
#652 - NORWICH, CT
7th7th 4th7th4th2nd2nd6th1st    309 (-44)
5th - THOMAS DORSEY III
#254y - MANSFIELD, CT
 22nd 16th2nd20th7th21st9th3rd3rd4th5th 239 (-114)
6th - JOSHUA MACKIN
#43y - NORWICH, CT
15th19th 10th3rd6th11th8th16th12th14th12th6th 213 (-140)
7th - WYATT JORDAN
#921y - STERLING, CT
12th4th14th 23rd   10th2nd4th5th  196 (-157)
8th - CODY BERNARD
#245y - DANVERS, MA
29th  5th  4th9th  1st 2nd 194 (-159)
9th - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177y - ABINGTON, MA
 13th13th13th 16th  2nd14th8th10th7th 191 (-162)
10th - DAVID SCHUMACHER
#256y - WEST GREENWICH, RI
 10th2nd  3rd1st13th      168 (-185)
11th - SHAWN BERNIER
#773y - BRISTOL, CT
 8th 7th10th5th10th5th      156 (-197)
12th - BRANDON ARNOTT
#281 - PEABODY, MA
1st17th12th1st          142 (-211)
13th - DANNY MALLETTE
#50 - WARWICK, RI
6th12th7th20th4th    8th    134 (-219)
14th - SEAN CLIFFORD
#221y - NORTHWOOD, NH
26th23rd    3rd3rd 5th    130 (-223)
15th - KYLE AHLBERG
#210y - COLCHESTER, CT
9th14th    13th17th3rd7th    127 (-226)
16th - MIKE MATAROZZO
#832 - DERRY, NH
  3rd2nd 1st        124 (-229)
17th - JEFFREY IRELAND
#227y - E. GREENWICH, RI
19th24th16th 18th22nd12th15th 18th12th11th9th 119 (-234)
18th - JOSH DEOLIM
#428 - WAREHAM, MA
17th1st1st           109 (-244)
19th - BRANDON ARRUDA
#204 - RAYNHAM, MA
8th 9th9th26th    10th11th   105 (-248)
20th - CURRIER HERRICK
#883y - WEBSTER, NH
     2nd16th1st      104 (-249)
21st - JOHN EATON
#805y - WEARE, NH
20th 19th  11th    10th7th12th 95 (-258)
22nd - JAMES HEBERT
#97y - MANSFIELD, CT
27th  8th15th   13th6th    91 (-262)
23rd - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633y - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
2nd       1st     90 (-263)
24th - DEVIN CHAPPELL
#752y - MANSFIELD, CT
24th3rd 12th16th         89 (-264)
25th - JAYDEN VIOLA
#247y - CROMWELL, CT
28th29th21st23rd24th19th17th14th18th20th19th8th11th 86 (-267)
26th - MATTHEW TOVANI
#961y - SAVOY, MA
 2nd4th           74 (-279)
27th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91y - AUBURN, MA
30th32nd15th 21st8th   21st 9th  73 (-280)
28th - ETHAN HOWARD
#24y - NORTH FRANKLIN, CT
        4th 5th   67 (-286)
29th - SEAN DEMERS
#396 - MERRIMACK, NH
13th20th  11th14th   11th 14th  63 (-290)
30th - ZACHARY PERKINS
#141y - WAKEFIELD, RI
39th27th17th17th22nd21st  15th15th20th15th  60 (-293)
31st - RYAN GOODALE
#22y - ASHFORD, CT
16th26th20th 9th   12th26th    54 (-299)
32nd - QUENTIN DEANE
#466y - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
   21st  15th12th 25th21st 13th 51 (-302)
33rd - TAYLER HASSON
#23y - WEST GREENWICH, RI
   19th6th 9thDNF 17th    49 (-304)
34th - JESSA FAHEY
#38x - BEDFORD, NH
   18th13th9th        42 (-311)
35th - JAMES BEDARD
#69y - WINDHAM, NH
  22nd25th29th23rd19th19th DNF23rd17th14th 40 (-313)
36th - BRADLEY WILLIS
#356x - CARVER, MA
14th  3rd          38 (-315)
37th - AUSTIN HIGGINS
#126y - KENNEBUNK, ME
      14th16th  16th   36 (-317)
38th - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
11th    12th        32 (-321)
39th - BRIAN BOSTWICK
#211y - NORTON, MA
          17th6th10th 23 (-330)
40th - NATHAN GARRITY
#80y - WARE, MA
     10th   23rd    20 (-333)
41st - JAKE LANDRY
#817y - LOUDON, NH
      18th   18th   16 (-337)
42nd - RYAN NEUWIRT
#700y - SUNAPEE, NH
          13th   13 (-340)
43rd - DEREK CHACE
#20y - UXBRIDGE, MA
      21st20th 31stDNF18thDNF 12 (-341)
44th - TUCKER STENGER
#122y - ENFIELD, NH
33rd          20th18th 11 (-342)
45th - NICK VARGAS
#301y - MANVILLE, RI
43rd16th            10 (-343)
46th - BILLY MASCIOVECCHIO
#815y - SOUTH WINDSOR, CT
38th 18th           8 (-345)
47th - FRANK MUSUMECI
#27y - ENFIELD, CT
21st       20th27th    5 (-348)
47th - MATTHEW YAWGEL
#140y - EAST HARTFORD, CT
      20th       5 (-348)
47th - ANDREW NYMAN
#231 - NORWICH, CT
 28th  19th   DNF     5 (-348)
50th - ELICIA VALLIER
#76 - MILFORD, NH
32nd             2 (-351)
51st - PJ COLLINS
#137y - BRIDGEWATER, MA
 30th            1 (-352)
51st - JOSHUA FURMANICK
#142y - AUBURN, MA
    25th25th        1 (-352)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.297 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software