NESC Event Results
Class Finish Positions

2012-NESC-Spring Series-Race#2 Central Cycle Club - 4/15/2012
CENTRAL VIILLAGE, CT

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
125 Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #549   GREGORY LEHTO - HON
 MOOSUP, CT 
3rd1st45
 2nd   #79y   DENNIS PAYNE - SUZ
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
1st3rd45
 3rd   #193   TYLER SMITH - HON
 BARRINGTON, NH 
8th4th31
 4th   #58y   COREY RIDEL - SUZ
 WEST GRANBY, CT 
10th5th27
 5th   #455y   CONOR SHERIDAN - HON
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
9th6th27
 6th   #759y   RILEY GREENE - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
12th7th23
 7th   #30y   NATHANIEL PAGE - KAW
 SWANZEY, NH 
7th12th23
 8th   #804   MICHAEL ALESSE - HON
 GROVELAND, MA 
11th9th22
 9th   #806   JORDAN KOELLER - HON
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
4th16th23
 10th   #345y   JOSHUA PRIOR - KTM
 HEBRON, CT 
6th18th18
 11th   #777x   MICHAEL MAKSYMIW JR - KAW
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
15th10th0
 12th   #300y   TODD MAKSYMIW JR - YAM
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
24th2nd22
 13th   #801y   JESSE LAMY - YAM
 FREETOWN, MA 
17th13th12
 14th   #93   NICHOLAS VIVONA - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
21st11th10
 15th   #447   MICHAEL STODDARD - KAW
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
19th14th9
 16th   #14x   MIKE MILLER - KAW
 N BRANFORD, CT 
18th15th0
 17th   #119   BRIAN HOPKINS - KAW
 JOHNSTON, RI 
5th28th16
 18th   #694x   ALEC ETHIER - YAM
 BROOKLYN, CT 
13th22nd0
 19th   #191   JACOB FROST - KAW
 E. ANDOVER, NH 
16th20th6
 20th   #322y   ADAM BERNARD - SUZ
 DANVERS, MA 
20th19th3
 21st   #824y   DREW LESICZKA - HON
 DANVILLE, NH 
25th21st0
 22nd   #421y   ROGER WESTGATE III - YAM
 E. FREETOWN, MA 
22nd24th0
 23rd   #76y   JEREMY BISSON - KTM
 BARRINGTON, NH 
30th17th4
 24th   #971x   BENJAMIN BROUILLARD - HON
 BROOKLYN, CT 
2ndDNF0
 25th   #746y   MICHAEL BOMBARD - KAW
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
23rd27th0
 26th   #718   MICHAEL MUNGOVAN - KTM
 AUBURN, MA 
27th25th0
 27th   #68   DARREN SAUNDERS - KAW
 ROWLEY, MA 
DNF8th13
 28th   #138y   TRAVIS CHARETTE - HON
 GORHAM, ME 
31st23rd0
 29th   #81y   ANTHONY GALE - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
28th29th0
 30th   #210   DANIEL ST. LAURENT - SUZ
 DANIELSON, CT 
14thDNF7
 31st   #18y   BRANDON MOLNAR - HON
 HEBRON, CT 
32nd32nd0
 32nd   #100   JEREMY BRITO - HON
 HYANNIS, MA 
26th38th0
 33rd   #797y   HAEDON MEYERS - SUZ
 LISBON, CT 
36th30th0
 34th   #227x   TRENTON PALONEN - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
29th37th0
 35th   #32y   NATHAN BLAIS - KTM
 MERRIMACK, NH 
41st26th0
 36th   #195   PAUL ROLA - KAW
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
33rd36th0
 37th   #768x   TIM SLATER - KAW
 ANDOVER, CT 
39th34th0
 38th   #577   BRANDON WOOD - KAW
 WATERFORD, CT 
34th40th0
 39th   #324   MATTHEW ROSS - KAW
 BARKHAMSTEAD, CT 
42nd33rd0
 40th   #928y   ROBERT CROCE - KAW
 NORTH READING, MA 
40th35th0
 41st   #252y   ZACHARY WHITTLE - KAW
 SUFFIELD, CT 
37th39th0
 42nd   #392   EMILE GIGUERE III - HON
 BLACKSTONE, MA 
DNF31st0
 43rd   #124   TYLER ELLSWORTH - KAW
 POMFRET, CT 
35thDNF0
 44th   #735y   JOSHUA LORING - HON
 CLAREMONT, NH 
38thDNF0
 45th   #6x   NICHOLAS DELMORO - HON
 BEACON FALLS, CT 
43rdDNF0
 DNF   #867   MICHAEL BURLINGAME - YAM
 PLAINVILLE, MA 
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 46

Page Generated in: 0.027 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software