NESC Event Results
Class Finish Positions

2012-NESC-Spring Series-Race#1-MX-338-04/01/12 - 4/1/2012
MX-338, Southwick, MA

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
200+ Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #60y   ELLIOT PHELPS - YAM
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #128   CODY MADORE - HON
 MILLBURY, MA 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #517y   RICHARD MOSCHETTI - KAW
 TEMPLETON, MA 
6th4th33
 4th   #24x   BRETT COLSON - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
5th6th0
 5th   #210   DANIEL ST. LAURENT - SUZ
 DANIELSON, CT 
3rd9th32
 6th   #804   MICHAEL ALESSE - HON
 GROVELAND, MA 
10th3rd31
 7th   #268   JEREMIAH ELLIS - KAW
 SANDWICH, MA 
8th7th27
 8th   #274y   MICHAEL BRIDGES - SUZ
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
14th8th20
 9th   #714   CHARLES LOPEZ - SUZ
 EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA 
13th10th19
 10th   #165   JOSHUA SZPUNAR - YAM
 BURLINGTON, CT 
7th16th19
 11th   #119   BRIAN HOPKINS - KAW
 JOHNSTON, RI 
9th15th18
 12th   #999   KEITH GALLERANI - KAW
 EASTFORD, CT 
20th5th17
 13th   #526   JEFFREY GUARNIERI - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
11th14th17
 14th   #256   JACK ROLA - SUZ
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
15th13th14
 15th   #189   SHANE TREMBLAY - KAW
 PLAISTOW, NH 
12th18th12
 16th   #111   COREY COLAPIETRO - SUZ
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
22nd11th10
 17th   #140   MITCHELL GUARNIERI - SUZ
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
17th17th8
 18th   #719   PHILLIP MARQUES - YAM
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
23rd12th9
 19th   #918y   RODNEY LYNCH JR - KAW
 ENFIELD, CT 
19th19th4
 20th   #28   STEPHEN GANEM - HON
 EASTON, MA 
26th20th1
 21st   #230   MATTHEW ST. LAURENT - KAW
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
21st28th0
 22nd   #481   SCOTT FLETCHER - KAW
 HAVERHILL, MA 
29th21st0
 23rd   #115x   JOSEPH TARANTO - KAW
 UXBRIDGE, MA 
4thDNF0
 24th   #134y   CHRISTOPHER LAURO - KAW
 NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI 
31st23rd0
 25th   #315y   SHANE YOUNG - KAW
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
33rd24th0
 26th   #732   JESSE RAGOZA - HON
 WESTHAMPTON, MA 
30th27th0
 27th   #321x   SCOTT FERREIRA - KAW
 CORTLAND MANOR, NY 
37th22nd0
 28th   #662y   AUSTIN WHITTLE - YAM
 SUFFIELD, CT 
38th25th0
 29th   #555x   EVAN LONGCHAMPS - YAM
 GREENE, ME 
16thDNF0
 30th   #25y   STEPHEN SHEA IV - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
18thDNF3
 31st   #31   BRIAN WICANDER - KAW
 MOODUS, CT 
40th26th0
 32nd   #148x   JOHN FAHEY - SUZ
 PASCOAG, RI 
24thDNF0
 33rd   #908   ALEX WADSWORTH - HON
 ENFIELD, CT 
25thDNF0
 34th   #82   DOMINIC RICCIARELLI - SUZ
 PROVIDENCE, RI 
27thDNF0
 35th   #292   BRENDON LIBBY - HON
 SHELTON, CT 
28thDNF0
 36th   #711   JACOB CZERWIENSKI - KAW
 LEBANON, CT 
32ndDNF0
 37th   #561x   EVAN GRAY - KAW
 CHESHIRE, CT 
34thDNF0
 38th   #433   RYAN GEELEHER - KAW
 SOUTHAMPTON, MA 
35thDNF0
 39th   #455x   CHRIS CAMARA - YAM
 FALL RIVER, MA 
36thDNF0
 40th   #103   DEREK LUCAS - KAW
 FREMONT, NH 
39thDNF0
 41st   #134   SETH BEATON - YAM
 GARDNER, MA 
41stDNF0
 42nd   #808   GREG GIANAKAKIS - KTM
 KINGSTON, NH 
42ndDNF0
 43rd   #71x   KEITH MOAZENI - YAM
 BYFIELD, MA 
43rdDNF0
 44th   #100   JEREMY BRITO - HON
 HYANNIS, MA 
44thDNF0
 DNF   #80   MICHAEL CIANCIO - HON
 PROVIDENCE, RI 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #32x   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #118x   JEREMY ROBERTS - HON
 LEVERETT, MA 
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 47

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software