NESC Event Results
Class Finish Positions

2011-NESC-Spring Series-Race #1-MX-338 - 4/3/2011
MX --338 - Southwick, MA

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
125 Novice - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #421y   ROGER WESTGATE III - YAM
 E. FREETOWN, MA 
1st2nd*47
 2nd   #36x   KYLE HOOPER - HON
 WILLIMANTIC, CT 
3rd1st0
 3rd   #96y   DREW AUGUSTINO - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
4th5th34
 4th   #5x   TAYLOR PRICE - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
7th3rd0
 5th   #181x   MATTHEW ALESSE - HON
 GROVELAND, MA 
6th6th*0
 6th   #81y   ANTHONY GALE - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
5th11th*26
 7th   #32x   JONATHAN CYR - HON
 WILLIMANTIC, CT 
13th4th0
 8th   #169y   JUSTIN FLETCHER - YAM
 E WINDSOR, CT 
10th8th*24
 9th   #452y   BRIAN CELOTTO - KAW
 LEDYARD, CT 
9th9th24
 10th   #110x   BRODIE MACCLAIN - YAM
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
11th10th0
 11th   #928y   ROBERT CROCE - KAW
 NORTH READING, MA 
8th13th*21
 12th   #653y   EVAN DELGROSSO - SUZ
 LEDYARD, CT 
14th15th13
 13th   #20   RYAN ARCHER - KAW
 TORRINGTON, CT 
12th18th*12
 14th   #900y   KYLE BURKE - YAM
 BEVERLY, MA 
15th16th*11
 15th   #7   KELLY RATHBUN JR - KAW
 VOLUNTOWN, CT 
17th17th8
 16th   #342   JEFFREY BOUSQUET - HON
 BLACKSTONE, MA 
24th12th*9
 17th   #115   MATHEW TONELLI - KAW
 UXBRIDGE, MA 
18th19th*5
 18th   #430y   DAVID TOUPIN - HON
 SHELTON, CT 
27th14th*7
 19th   #752   STEPHEN MIECZYNSKI - KAW
 SOUTH WINDHAM, CT 
22nd22nd0
 20th   #46x   ERIC BARKYOUMB - HON
 AGAWAM, MA 
23rd23rd0
 21st   #902x   AARON MARKUNE - KTM
 WOLCOTT, CT 
2ndDNF0
 22nd   #257y   BRIAN WEISS - KAW
 GALES FERRY, CT 
26th21st0
 23rd   #231x   JOSEPH WRONIAK - SUZ
 MIDDLETOWN, CT 
25th24th0
 24th   #135y   CHRIS HACIA - HON
 E. GRANBY, CT 
43rd7th*14
 25th   #447   JUSTIN WICKHAM - KAW
 PUTNAM, CT 
32nd20th1
 26th   #167y   MICHAEL ROBARE - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
29th25th0
 27th   #802y   SCOTT HARRISON - YAM
 WEST WAREHAM, MA 
20th35th*1
 28th   #221x   VINNIE MANGANELLO - HON
 GLASTONBURY, CT 
19th36th0
 29th   #451x   ROBERT ROBINSON - KAW
 MANCHESTER, CT 
30th26th0
 30th   #122x   PATRICK HOGAN - YAM
 ENFIELD, CT 
28th29th0
 31st   #564x   DANIEL JOHNSON - YAM
 PAXTON, MA 
31st27th0
 32nd   #109x   MITCHELL MAHNER - KAW
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
16thDNF0
 33rd   #449x   AUSTIN LEARY - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
21stDNF0
 34th   #925   DAVID GLADDING - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
35th31st0
 35th   #700y   RYAN NEUWIRT - KAW
 SUNAPEE, NH 
33rd33rd0
 36th   #52x   RYAN BAKER-HARVEY - HON
 EPPING, NH 
40th28th0
 37th   #911x   JOHN WISNIOWSKI - KTM
 ENFIELD, CT 
39th30th0
 38th   #59x   TIMOTHY DEPIZZOL - HON
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
38th32nd0
 39th   #227y   JEFFREY IRELAND - HON
 E. GREENWICH, RI 
41st34th0
 40th   #714x   TOM GAGLIANO - YAM
 E HAMPTON, CT 
34thDNF0
 41st   #959x   AARON O'HALA - HON
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
36thDNF0
 42nd   #100   JEREMY BRITO - HON
 HYANNIS, MA 
37thDNF0
 43rd   #157x   CONNOR O'HAGAN - KAW
 METHUEN, MA 
42ndDNF0
 DNF   #325   MICHAEL EDWARDS - HON
 RUSSELL, MA 
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 44

Page Generated in: 0.219 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software