NESC Event Results
Class Finish Positions

2011-NESC-Spring Series- Race #3-Crow Hill MX Park - 4/17/2011
Crow Hill MX Park- Baldwinville, MA

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
125 Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #517y   RICHARD MOSCHETTI - YAM
 TEMPLETON, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #193y   TYLER SMITH - KAW
 BARRINGTON, NH 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #804   MICHAEL ALESSE - HON
 GROVELAND, MA 
2nd4th40
 4th   #526y   JEFFREY GUARNIERI - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
6th3rd35
 5th   #986y   ALEX NIELSEN - HON
 EAST HAMPTON, MA 
3rd6th35
 6th   #11   JULIE ANNE PARIZEK - YAM
 WILLINGTON, CT 
9th5th28
 7th   #76y   JEREMY BISSON - SUZ
 BARRINGTON, NH 
8th7th*27
 8th   #417   JEFFREY MAZZELLA - KAW
 N STONINGTON, CT 
7th8th27
 9th   #678   MICHAEL LAPINSKI - HON
 MALTA, NY 
11th9th22
 10th   #195y   JUSTIN PERRAS - KAW
 PRESTON, CT 
10th10th22
 11th   #625y   EVAN HELENEK - KTM
 HADDAM, CT 
12th11th*19
 12th   #140   MITCHELL GUARNIERI - SUZ
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
13th12th17
 13th   #33y   SEAN OFIARA - YAM
 BARKHAMSTEAD, CT 
5thDNS16
 14th   #53y   JAKE LARSEN - HON
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
14thDNS7
 DNF   #74y   LUCAS NEFF - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, MA 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #210   DANIEL ST. LAURENT - HON
 DANIELSON, CT 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #24y   SCOTT WOOLLARD - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
DNFDNS0
 
125 Expert - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83y   KRISTOPHER COREY - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
4th5th
 2nd   #970   STEPHEN BARNA, JR - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
8thDNF
 
125 Novice - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5y   TAYLOR PRICE - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #100   JEREMY BRITO - HON
 HYANNIS, MA 
1st2nd*47
 3rd   #20   RYAN ARCHER - KAW
 TORRINGTON, CT 
3rd3rd*40
 4th   #81y   ANTHONY GALE - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
6th4th*33
 5th   #342   JEFFREY BOUSQUET - HON
 BLACKSTONE, MA 
5th6th*31
 6th   #124   TYLER ELLSWORTH - KAW
 POMFRET, CT 
4th7th*32
 7th   #662y   AUSTIN WHITTLE - YAM
 SUFFIELD, CT 
7th5th*30
 8th   #802y   SCOTT HARRISON - YAM
 WEST WAREHAM, MA 
8th9th*25
 9th   #653y   EVAN DELGROSSO - SUZ
 LEDYARD, CT 
10th8th24
 10th   #115   MATHEW TONELLI - KAW
 UXBRIDGE, MA 
9th10th*23
 11th   #246y   ALEXANDER BIANCO - HON
 WEST WAREHAM, MA 
11th12th*19
 12th   #452y   BRIAN CELOTTO - KAW
 LEDYARD, CT 
13th11th18
 13th   #447   JUSTIN WICKHAM - KAW
 PUTNAM, CT 
12th14th16
 14th   #227y   JEFFREY IRELAND - HON
 E. GREENWICH, RI 
14th17th*11
 15th   #386   STEPHEN BOLINGER - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
DNF13th*8
 16th   #252y   ZACHARY WHITTLE - KAW
 SUFFIELD, CT 
DNF15th*6
 17th   #141y   ZACHARY PERKINS - SUZ
 WAKEFIELD, RI 
15thDNF*6
 18th   #227x   KYLE JARVIS - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
DNF16th*0
 19th   #257y   BRIAN WEISS - KAW
 GALES FERRY, CT 
16thDNF*5
 
125 Pro-Expert - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #42   KYLE HANGOS - SUZ
 WESTBOROUGH, MA 
3rd1st45
 2nd   #798   BILLY AINSWORTH JR - HON
 COLUMBIA, CT 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #408   PAUL LAMB III - KAW
 N HAMPTON, NH 
5th3rd36
 4th   #909   RYAN WADSWORTH - YAM
 ENFIELD, CT 
6th4th33
 5th   #99   DANIEL PEPOON JR - SUZ
 WELLS, ME 
7th6th29
 6th   #348   JASON BROOKS - YAM
 NIANTIC, CT 
1stDNS25
 DNS   #238   BEN ROBINSON - KAW
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
200+ Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #230   MATTHEW ST. LAURENT - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #526y   JEFFREY GUARNIERI - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #111   COREY COLAPIETRO - SUZ
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
4th3rd*38
 4th   #987   DANIEL FORGIONE - SUZ
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
5th4th*34
 5th   #999   KEITH GALLERANI - KAW
 EASTFORD, CT 
3rd6th35
 6th   #11   JULIE ANNE PARIZEK - YAM
 WILLINGTON, CT 
7th5th30
 7th   #392   EMILE GIGUERE III - HON
 BLACKSTONE, MA 
9th8th*25
 8th   #31   BRIAN WICANDER - KAW
 MOODUS, CT 
DNF7th*14
 9th   #126   JAMES EVERHEART - KAW
 KITTERY POINT, ME 
6thDNS*15
 10th   #33y   SEAN OFIARA - YAM
 BARKHAMSTEAD, CT 
8thDNS13
 DNS   #148   STEPHEN JANUS - SUZ
 NIANTIC, CT 
DNSDNS0
 
200+ Expert - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #84y   CHARLIE SMITH - KAW
 WINDSOR, CT 
6th8th
 2nd   #13   THOMAS ALBANO - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
9thDNS
 DNS   #775   JAKE ABBOTT - KAW
 PHILLIPSTON, MA 
DNSDNS
 
200+ Novice - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #662y   AUSTIN WHITTLE - YAM
 SUFFIELD, CT 
1st2nd
 2nd   #106   JONATHAN LANSING - HON
 GRANVILLE, MA 
5th1st
 3rd   #82   DOMINIC RICCIARELLI - YAM
 PROVIDENCE, RI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #94   MICHAEL COMEAU - KAW
 WORCESTER, MA 
2nd4th
 5th   #157   ALEX GAGOSIAN - HON
 HOOKSETT, NH 
4thDNS
 
200+ Pro-Expert - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #515   MICHAEL SOTTILE - HON
 MARLBOROUGH, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #42   KYLE HANGOS - SUZ
 WESTBOROUGH, MA 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #408   PAUL LAMB III - KAW
 N HAMPTON, NH 
4th3rd38
 4th   #798   BILLY AINSWORTH JR - HON
 COLUMBIA, CT 
2nd5th38
 5th   #909   RYAN WADSWORTH - YAM
 ENFIELD, CT 
8th4th31
 6th   #887   SHANE KELLEHER - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
5th7th30
 7th   #99   DANIEL PEPOON JR - SUZ
 WELLS, ME 
7th6th29
 8th   #348   JASON BROOKS - YAM
 NIANTIC, CT 
10thDNS11
 DNF   #44y   NICHOLAS BATTEN - HON
 NORTH READING, MA 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #29   JESSE BOURQUE - HON
 TILTON, NH 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #610   MIKE PELLETIER - SUZ
 BERLIN, NH 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #238   BEN ROBINSON - KAW
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
30+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #887   SHANE KELLEHER - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
1st1st50
 2nd   #99   DANIEL PEPOON JR - SUZ
 WELLS, ME 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #586   HERBERT ZAROOGIAN - HON
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #291x   BEAU VIENS - KAW
 CRANSTON, RI 
4th4th0
 
30+ B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #678   MICHAEL LAPINSKI - HON
 MALTA, NY 
1st1st50
 2nd   #137   GREG GEMME - HON
 WORCESTER, MA 
2nd2nd*44
 
30+ C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #341   ED CUCCA - HON
 LINCOLN, RI 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #81   TRAVIS HEON - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
3rd2nd*42
 3rd   #82   DOMINIC RICCIARELLI - YAM
 PROVIDENCE, RI 
1st6th*40
 4th   #920   DEREK (RIC) DAUNIS - KAW
 WATERTOWN, CT 
4th5th*34
 5th   #94   MICHAEL COMEAU - KAW
 WORCESTER, MA 
7th3rd*34
 6th   #36   RICHARD ESTRELLA - YAM
 EAST PROVIDENCE, RI 
6th7th*29
 7th   #913   RONALD SPEER - KAW
 DANIELSON, CT 
DNF4th18
 8th   #247   PAUL VIOLA - KAW
 CROMWELL, CT 
5thDNF*16
 
35+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   JOHN MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
1st1st50
 2nd   #586   HERBERT ZAROOGIAN - HON
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
2nd2nd44
 
35+ B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #611   DAVID KOWALCHEK - KAW
 WORCESTER, MA 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #185   JOSEPH D'AMBROISE - KAW
 LOWELL, MA 
1st3rd*45
 3rd   #155   JASON VENDRILLO - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
3rd2nd*42
 4th   #92   MICHAEL KOWALCHEK - KAW
 AUBURN, MA 
4th4th36
 5th   #137   GREG GEMME - HON
 WORCESTER, MA 
5th5th*32
 6th   #860   JOHN TOWSEY - SUZ
 WOODS HOLE, MA 
7th6th29
 7th   #85   JASON ALLAN - YAM
 WINDSOR, CT 
6thDNF15
 
35+ C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #341   ED CUCCA - HON
 LINCOLN, RI 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #109   STEVEN LEMIRE - KAW
 NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #581   DEREK SANTA LUCIA - KAW
 COLUMBIA, CT 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #859   RONALD MANCHESTER - SUZ
 TIVERTON, RI 
5th5th32
 5th   #212   CRAIG HIGGINBOTTOM - KAW
 TIVERTON, RI 
6th6th*30
 6th   #247   PAUL VIOLA - KAW
 CROMWELL, CT 
1stDNF*25
 7th   #140   STEPHEN YAWGEL - YAM
 EASTHANTFORD, CT 
DNF4th*18
 DNF   #390v   GARY MILLER - KAW
 HOLLAND, MA 
DNFDNF0
 
40+ A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 DNS   #14   JOHN MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
DNSDNS
 
40+ B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #611   DAVID KOWALCHEK - KAW
 WORCESTER, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #155   JASON VENDRILLO - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
3rd2nd*42
 3rd   #185   JOSEPH D'AMBROISE - KAW
 LOWELL, MA 
2nd3rd*42
 4th   #92   MICHAEL KOWALCHEK - KAW
 AUBURN, MA 
4th4th36
 5th   #860   JOHN TOWSEY - SUZ
 WOODS HOLE, MA 
7th5th30
 6th   #445v   ROBERT BAER - KAW
 E. HAMPTON, CT 
6th6th30
 7th   #164v   KEVIN BISHOP - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
5th7th30
 
40+ C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #118   ANDREW MACPHERSON - HON
 DURHAM, NH 
3rd1st*45
 2nd   #752   STEPHEN MIECZYNSKI - KAW
 SOUTH WINDHAM, CT 
1st3rd*45
 3rd   #581   DEREK SANTA LUCIA - KAW
 COLUMBIA, CT 
4th2nd40
 4th   #920   DEREK (RIC) DAUNIS - KAW
 WATERTOWN, CT 
2nd4th*40
 5th   #128   ANTONIO DEOLIM - YAM
 WAREHAM, MA 
5th6th*31
 6th   #109   STEVEN LEMIRE - KAW
 NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI 
9th5th28
 7th   #859   RONALD MANCHESTER - SUZ
 TIVERTON, RI 
6th9th27
 8th   #212   CRAIG HIGGINBOTTOM - KAW
 TIVERTON, RI 
7th10th*25
 9th   #13   PATRICK HAYES - KTM
 BARNSTABLE, MA 
10th8th*24
 10th   #140   STEPHEN YAWGEL - YAM
 EASTHANTFORD, CT 
DNF7th*14
 11th   #390v   GARY MILLER - KAW
 HOLLAND, MA 
8thDNS13
 DNF   #155v   JONATHAN YOUNG - YAM
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
DNFDNS0
 
45+ Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   JOHN MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
1st1st50
 2nd   #653v   JOHN DELGROSSO - SUZ
 LEDYARD, CT 
2nd2nd44
 DNS   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
DNSDNS0
 
50+ Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #653v   JOHN DELGROSSO - SUZ
 LEDYARD, CT 
1st1st50
 2nd   #64   CHRISTOPHER KNUTH - HON
 PRINCETON, MA 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #83   JACK FLANAGAN - SUZ
 BROOKLINE, NH 
2nd4th40
 4th   #25   BOB FOSTER - YAM
 AUBURN, MA 
5th3rd36
 5th   #445v   ROBERT BAER - KAW
 E. HAMPTON, CT 
4th5th34
 6th   #39   RICHARD PERRAS JR - KAW
 PRESTON, CT 
6th6th30
 DNF   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
DNFDNF0
 
85 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #42y   ZACHARY JOHNSON - KAW
 ABINGTON, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #28y   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #25y   STEPHEN SHEA IV - YAM
 CANTERBURY, CT 
3rd3rd*40
 4th   #4y   AUSTIN BROOKS - KAW
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
2nd4th40
 DNF   #380x   AUSTIN CEDERQUIST - UNK
 HULL, MA 
DNFDNF0
 
85 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #120y   TUCKER PRICE - YAM
 BOXFORD, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #7y   BRAD FORTINI - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #12x   JOSEPH MARFEO - KTM
 EXETER, RI 
4th4th0
 4th   #99y   MARSHAL PESATURO - KTM
 WINDHAM, NH 
6th3rd35
 5th   #98y   ANTHONY BEDARD - KAW
 WINDHAM, NH 
5th6th*31
 6th   #31y   NICHOLAS LABADIE - YAM
 E. PROVIDENCE, RI 
7th5th*30
 7th   #201y   RONALD LABADIE JR - YAM
 E. PROVIDENCE, RI 
8th7th*27
 8th   #923y   ALFREDO ROMAN - YAM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
9th8th*25
 9th   #247y   JAYDEN VIOLA - KAW
 CROMWELL, CT 
3rdDNS*20
 DNF   #63y   BRANDON LEMIRE - KAW
 NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI 
DNFDNS0
 
Female - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   JULIE ANNE PARIZEK - YAM
 WILLINGTON, CT 
1st1st50
 2nd   #4   JENNIFER MEAD - SUZ
 DERRY, NH 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #253   CASSIE LECLAIR - HON
 NASHUA, NH 
3rd3rd*40
 4th   #184y   CARRIE DAVIS - HON
 WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA 
4th4th36
 5th   #21   AMANDA COWAN - HON
 SOUTH EASTON, MA 
5thDNF*16
 DNF   #181y   BRIANNA DEGRAY - KAW
 SPRINGFIELD, MA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #13   JOCELYN NEWHOUSE - YAM
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
DNFDNF0
 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #218y   ALEX FRADETTE - HON
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #517y   RICHARD MOSCHETTI - YAM
 TEMPLETON, MA 
3rd2nd*42
 3rd   #417   JEFFREY MAZZELLA - KAW
 N STONINGTON, CT 
4th4th36
 4th   #230   MATTHEW ST. LAURENT - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
2nd8th35
 5th   #804   MICHAEL ALESSE - HON
 GROVELAND, MA 
8th3rd33
 6th   #126   JAMES EVERHEART - KAW
 KITTERY POINT, ME 
5th6th*31
 7th   #31   BRIAN WICANDER - KAW
 MOODUS, CT 
7th5th*30
 8th   #711   TIM EVANS - YAM
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
6th9th*27
 9th   #298   NICHOLAS SHELDON - HON
 BROOKLYN, CT 
9th7th26
 DNF   #148   STEPHEN JANUS - SUZ
 NIANTIC, CT 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #210   DANIEL ST. LAURENT - HON
 DANIELSON, CT 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #140   MITCHELL GUARNIERI - SUZ
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #53y   JAKE LARSEN - HON
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
DNSDNS0
 
Open Expert - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #515   MICHAEL SOTTILE - HON
 MARLBOROUGH, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #887   SHANE KELLEHER - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #83y   KRISTOPHER COREY - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
4th3rd38
 4th   #84y   CHARLIE SMITH - KAW
 WINDSOR, CT 
3rd4th38
 5th   #13   THOMAS ALBANO - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
5th5th32
 6th   #291x   BEAU VIENS - KAW
 CRANSTON, RI 
6th6th0
 DNF   #970   STEPHEN BARNA, JR - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #44y   NICHOLAS BATTEN - HON
 NORTH READING, MA 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #29   JESSE BOURQUE - HON
 TILTON, NH 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #25   GLENN FOSTER - YAM
 AUBURN, MA 
DNFDNS0
 
Open Novice - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #100   JEREMY BRITO - HON
 HYANNIS, MA 
4th1st*43
 2nd   #18y   BRANDON MOLNAR - KAW
 HEBRON, CT 
3rd2nd*42
 3rd   #20   RYAN ARCHER - KAW
 TORRINGTON, CT 
2nd3rd*42
 4th   #81y   ANTHONY GALE - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
1st5th*41
 5th   #124   TYLER ELLSWORTH - KAW
 POMFRET, CT 
5th4th*34
 6th   #9y   CHRISTOPHER PECK - KAW
 ASHFORD, CT 
6th6th*30
 7th   #581y   NICHOLAS SANTA LUCIA - KAW
 COLUMBIA, CT 
10th9th23
 8th   #452y   BRIAN CELOTTO - KAW
 LEDYARD, CT 
9th10th23
 9th   #106   JONATHAN LANSING - HON
 GRANVILLE, MA 
7th12th*23
 10th   #115   MATHEW TONELLI - KAW
 UXBRIDGE, MA 
12th8th*22
 11th   #447   JUSTIN WICKHAM - KAW
 PUTNAM, CT 
11th11th20
 12th   #342   JEFFREY BOUSQUET - HON
 BLACKSTONE, MA 
8th17th*17
 13th   #386   STEPHEN BOLINGER - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
DNF7th*14
 14th   #125x   ALEXANDER COLLINS - KTM
 WARWICK, RI 
16th13th*0
 15th   #227x   KYLE JARVIS - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
15th14th*0
 16th   #22y   RYAN GOODALE - KAW
 ASHFORD, CT 
14th15th*13
 17th   #257y   BRIAN WEISS - KAW
 GALES FERRY, CT 
13thDNF*8
 18th   #12x   JOSEPH MARFEO - KTM
 EXETER, RI 
DNF16th0
 DNF   #47y   JUSTIN BOURGEOIS - HON
 WESTMINSTER, MA 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #713y   DANNY MALLETTE - KTM
 WARWICK, RI 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #141y   ZACHARY PERKINS - SUZ
 WAKEFIELD, RI 
DNFDNS0
 
Super Mini - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #42y   ZACHARY JOHNSON - KAW
 ABINGTON, MA 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #28y   ETHAN WILLIAMS - KAW
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #4y   AUSTIN BROOKS - KAW
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
4th3rd38
 4th   #25y   STEPHEN SHEA IV - YAM
 CANTERBURY, CT 
3rd4th*38
 5th   #120y   TUCKER PRICE - YAM
 BOXFORD, MA 
6th5th*31
 6th   #752y   DEVIN CHAPPELL - KAW
 MANSFIELD, CT 
5th6th*31
 7th   #7y   BRAD FORTINI - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
7th7th28
 8th   #140y   MATTHEW YAWGEL - KAW
 EAST HARTFORD, CT 
8th8th*26
 9th   #69y   JAMES BEDARD - KAW
 WINDHAM, NH 
9thDNF*12
 DNF   #380x   AUSTIN CEDERQUIST - UNK
 HULL, MA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #247y   JAYDEN VIOLA - KAW
 CROMWELL, CT 
DNFDNF0
 
Youth B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #218y   ALEX FRADETTE - HON
 EAST LONGMEADOW, MA 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #58y   COREY RIDEL - SUZ
 WEST GRANBY, CT 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #193y   TYLER SMITH - KAW
 BARRINGTON, NH 
4th3rd38
 4th   #986y   ALEX NIELSEN - HON
 EAST HAMPTON, MA 
3rd4th38
 5th   #76y   JEREMY BISSON - SUZ
 BARRINGTON, NH 
6th6th*30
 6th   #249y   AUSTIN POH - HON
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
9th5th*28
 7th   #18y   BRANDON MOLNAR - KAW
 HEBRON, CT 
8th7th*27
 8th   #195y   JUSTIN PERRAS - KAW
 PRESTON, CT 
7th8th27
 9th   #24y   SCOTT WOOLLARD - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
5thDNF16
 10th   #625y   EVAN HELENEK - KTM
 HADDAM, CT 
DNF9th*12
 DNF   #74y   LUCAS NEFF - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, MA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #47y   JUSTIN BOURGEOIS - HON
 WESTMINSTER, MA 
DNFDNS0
 
Youth C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5y   TAYLOR PRICE - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #252y   ZACHARY WHITTLE - KAW
 SUFFIELD, CT 
1st2nd*47
 3rd   #143y   BRIAN PEASE - KAW
 NORTHAMPTON, MA 
3rd4th*38
 4th   #81y   ANTHONY GALE - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
7th3rd*34
 5th   #9y   CHRISTOPHER PECK - KAW
 ASHFORD, CT 
5th5th*32
 6th   #301y   NICK VARGAS - YAM
 MANVILLE, RI 
6th7th*29
 7th   #315y   SHANE YOUNG - YAM
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
4th10th*29
 8th   #581y   NICHOLAS SANTA LUCIA - KAW
 COLUMBIA, CT 
9th6th27
 9th   #125x   ALEXANDER COLLINS - KTM
 WARWICK, RI 
8th9th*0
 10th   #246y   ALEXANDER BIANCO - HON
 WEST WAREHAM, MA 
14th8th*20
 11th   #713y   DANNY MALLETTE - KTM
 WARWICK, RI 
11th11th*20
 12th   #12x   JOSEPH MARFEO - KTM
 EXETER, RI 
13th13th0
 13th   #128y   JOSH DEOLIM - YAM
 WAREHAM, MA 
12th14th*16
 14th   #22y   RYAN GOODALE - KAW
 ASHFORD, CT 
10th16th*16
 15th   #9x   MICHAEL MCDONNELL - HON
 RANDOLPH, MA 
16th12th*0
 16th   #167y   MICHAEL ROBARE - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
18th15th*9
 17th   #194y   KYLE BOMBARD - SUZ
 EAST HAVEN, CT 
15th18th*9
 18th   #329y   DANIEL DORNHECKER - HON
 CHEPACHET, RI 
17th17th*8
 19th   #227y   JEFFREY IRELAND - HON
 E. GREENWICH, RI 
20th19th*3
 20th   #140y   MATTHEW YAWGEL - KAW
 EAST HARTFORD, CT 
19th20th*3
 21st   #802y   SCOTT HARRISON - YAM
 WEST WAREHAM, MA 
21stDNS0
 DNF   #707y   SHANE KELLY - HON
 CHARLTON CITY, MA 
DNFDNS0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 248

Page Generated in: 0.103 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software