NESC Event Results
Class Finish Positions

2011-NESC-Fall Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-Central Vi - 7/31/2011
Central Cycle Club Central Village, CT

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
125 Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #270   JASON CONNELL - HON
 WILLIMANTIC, CT 
 6th
  Heat 2
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #127   CHAD CICCARELLI - SUZ
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
 6th
  Heat 1
4th2nd40
 3rd   #371y   PATRICK MULHERN - KAW
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
 7th
  Heat 2
5th6th*31
 4th   #719   PHILLIP MARQUES - KAW
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
9th4th*30
 5th   #246x   KYLE WAGNER - KAW
 HILLSBORO, NH 
 14th
  Heat 1
7th7th0
 6th   #119   BRIAN HOPKINS - KAW
 JOHNSTON, RI 
 1st
  Heat 1
12th3rd29
 7th   #546x   DUSTIN JOHNSON - HON
 HOPE VALLEY, RI 
 8th
  Heat 2
3rd14th0
 8th   #664y   JOSEPH WATERMAN - KAW
 MOOSUP, CT 
 1st
  Heat 2
13th11th*18
 9th   #971x   BENJAMIN BROUILLARD - YAM
 BROOKLYN, CT 
 5th
  Heat 2
20th5th0
 10th   #161y   COLTON PRENTICE - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 18th
  Heat 1
21st8th*13
 11th   #249y   AUSTIN POH - HON
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
19th13th10
 12th   #665y   ZACHERY NOBREGA - YAM
 TIVERTON, RI 
 12th
  Heat 1
22nd12th*9
 13th   #11   JULIE ANNE PARIZEK - YAM
 WILLINGTON, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
27th10th11
 14th   #9y   CHRISTOPHER PECK - KAW
 ASHFORD, CT 
 7th
  Heat 1
24th15th6
 15th   #797y   HAEDON MEYERS - SUZ
 LISBON, CT 
 11th
  Heat 2
23rd20th*1
 16th   #345x   JOSHUA PRIOR - HON
 HEBRON, CT 
 8th
  Heat 1
15th29th0
 17th   #582   ROBERT TISO - YAM
 WOLCOTT, CT 
 4th
  Heat 2
1stDNF*25
 18th   #534   BRIG CURRIE - YAM
 BOLTON, MA 
 21st
  Heat 2
29th17th*4
 19th   #140   MITCHELL GUARNIERI - SUZ
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 15th
  Heat 1
31st16th*5
 20th   #13y   LUKE HAGER - KAW
 MASON, NH 
 16th
  Heat 1
26th21st0
 21st   #212   RICK FLEET II - YAM
 ASHLAND, MA 
 13th
  Heat 1
25th22nd0
 22nd   #43   BRYANT GUERIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
6thDNF*15
 23rd   #928y   ROBERT CROCE - KAW
 NORTH READING, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
33rd18th*3
 24th   #804   MICHAEL ALESSE - HON
 GROVELAND, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
8thDNF13
 25th   #274y   MICHAEL BRIDGES - SUZ
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 16th
  Heat 2
DNF9th*12
 26th   #18y   BRANDON MOLNAR - KAW
 HEBRON, CT 
 20th
  Heat 2
28th25th0
 27th   #403   TYLER ROCHELEAU - YAM
 EAST HARTLAND, CT 
 4th
  Heat 1
10thDNF*11
 28th   #32y   NATHAN BLAIS - KTM
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 15th
  Heat 2
37th19th2
 29th   #272   JONATHAN MARSHALL - YAM
 NORTH BILLERICA, MA 
 19th
  Heat 2
30th27th0
 30th   #120   RYAN ARCHER - KAW
 TORRINGTON, CT 
 19th
  Heat 1
35th23rd0
 31st   #95   PHILIPPE DOUCET - HON
 WINTHROP, MA 
 11th
  Heat 1
32nd26th0
 32nd   #759y   RILEY GREENE - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 9th
  Heat 1
14thDNF*7
 33rd   #417   JEFFREY MAZZELLA - HON
 N STONINGTON, CT 
 12th
  Heat 2
16thDNF*5
 34th   #58y   COREY RIDEL - SUZ
 WEST GRANBY, CT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
17thDNF4
 35th   #711   TIM EVANS - YAM
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
 18th
  Heat 2
34th28th0
 36th   #74y   LUCAS NEFF - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, MA 
 13th
  Heat 2
18thDNF*3
 37th   #497   JON BISSON - YAM
 BROOKLYN, CT 
 14th
  Heat 2
DNF24th0
 38th   #419y   TYLER FRECHETTE - YAM
 MANSFIELD, CT 
 10th
  Heat 2
11thDNS*10
 41st   #213   KENNETH ENOS - HON
 E TAUNTON, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
36thDNS0
 DNF   #985y   STEPHEN NAJEMY - KAW
 GRAFTON, MA 
 5th
  Heat 1
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #386   STEPHEN BOLINGER - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
 17th
  Heat 2
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #486   WILLIAM HUGHES - HON
 E TAUNTON, MA 
 20th
  Heat 1
DNSDNF0
 DNF   #25y   STEPHEN SHEA IV - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 2
DNSDNF0
 DNS   #893y   COLE WIELOCK - KAW
 LEBANON, CT 
 22nd
  Heat 2
DNSDNS0
 -   #96y   DREW AUGUSTINO - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
23rd 0
 
125 Expert - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #248   TRAVIS DELNICKI - HON
 WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT 
 -
 
11th11th*20
 2nd   #53y   JAKE LARSEN - HON
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 -
 
10th13th19
 3rd   #108   EDWARD TOMASZEK JR - KAW
 EAST LYME, CT 
 -
 
15th16th*11
 4th   #851y   JOEY KING - KAW
 COVENTRY, CT 
 -
 
16thDNF*5
 5th   #83y   KRISTOPHER COREY - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
17thDNF*4
 DNF   #819x   MITCHELL GIAMBATTISTA - KAW
 STERLING, CT 
 -
 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #20   CHRISTOPHER DUMPHY - SUZ
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
125 Novice - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #36   KYLE HOOPER - HON
 WILLIMANTIC, CT 
 -
 
1st2nd*47
 2nd   #32   JONATHAN CYR - HON
 WILLIMANTIC, CT 
 -
 
3rd1st*45
 3rd   #100   JEREMY BRITO - HON
 HYANNIS, MA 
 -
 
2nd3rd*42
 4th   #267   CHRISTOPHER DORAY - KAW
 RUTLAND, MA 
 -
 
4th5th*34
 5th   #652y   RICHIE MESSIER JR - HON
 NORWICH, CT 
 -
 
5th10th27
 6th   #252y   ZACHARY WHITTLE - KAW
 SUFFIELD, CT 
 -
 
15th4th24
 7th   #452y   BRIAN CELOTTO - KAW
 LEDYARD, CT 
 -
 
14th6th22
 8th   #147x   ANDREW DALY - SUZ
 MERIDAN, CT 
 -
 
10th12th0
 9th   #138   JUSTIN CYR - YAM
 ASHFORD, CT 
 -
 
6th16th*20
 10th   #119x   DAN KELLEHER - YAM
 NORTHFORD, CT 
 -
 
12th11th0
 11th   #128   STEPHEN VALERI - HON
 NASHUA, NH 
 -
 
17th8th*17
 12th   #417   ANTHONY MAZZELLA - SUZ
 NORTH STONINGTON, CT 
 -
 
11th14th*17
 13th   #410   NICHOLAS TRUDEAU - HON
 SWANSEA, MA 
 -
 
18th9th15
 14th   #387   SEAN JARVIS - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
 -
 
22nd7th*14
 15th   #97y   JAMES HEBERT - YAM
 MANSFIELD, CT 
 -
 
16th13th*13
 16th   #46y   JACOB HENDRIKS - SUZ
 DOUGLAS, MA 
 -
 
13th22nd*8
 17th   #22y   RYAN GOODALE - KAW
 ASHFORD, CT 
 -
 
20th17th*5
 18th   #793x   MICHAEL GUERRA - KAW
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 -
 
19th18th0
 20th   #227y   JEFFREY IRELAND - HON
 E. GREENWICH, RI 
 -
 
24th19th2
 21st   #257y   BRIAN WEISS - KAW
 GALES FERRY, CT 
 -
 
7thDNF*14
 22nd   #177y   FRANK DIFAZIO - SUZ
 ABINGTON, MA 
 -
 
26th20th*1
 23rd   #564   DANIEL JOHNSON - YAM
 PAXTON, MA 
 -
 
23rd23rd0
 24th   #805   JORDAN FONTES - KAW
 EAST PROVIDENCE, RI 
 -
 
8thDNF*13
 25th   #683x   RYAN SAWYER - SUZ
 CHARLESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
9thDNF0
 26th   #167y   MICHAEL ROBARE - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
27th24th0
 27th   #660x   CAMDEN MUND - KAW
 HEBRON, CT 
 -
 
33rd21st0
 28th   #91y   BRIAN GENEVA - SUZ
 AUBURN, MA 
 -
 
32nd25th0
 29th   #118y   CODY CONRAD - HON
 UXBRIDGE, MA 
 -
 
30th27th0
 30th   #921y   WYATT JORDAN - SUZ
 STERLING, CT 
 -
 
28th29th0
 31st   #908x   PATRICK HOGAN - HON
 ENFIELD, CT 
 -
 
35th26th0
 32nd   #911x   JOHN WISNIOWSKI - KTM
 ENFIELD, CT 
 -
 
34th31st0
 33rd   #899   MATTHEW EMMOTT - HON
 WHITINSVILLE, MA 
 -
 
DNF28th0
 34th   #59x   TIMOTHY DEPIZZOL - HON
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
 -
 
36th30th0
 35th   #662y   AUSTIN WHITTLE - YAM
 SUFFIELD, CT 
 -
 
21stDNS0
 36th   #700y   RYAN NEUWIRT - KAW
 SUNAPEE, NH 
 -
 
29thDNS0
 37th   #11x   DYLAN COTE - KAW
 OAKDALE, CT 
 -
 
31stDNS0
 DNF   #470x   KYLE O'CONNOR - HON
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
125 Pro-Expert - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #66   JAMES DECOTIS - HON
 PEABODY, MA 
 -
 
1st2nd*47
 2nd   #348   JASON BROOKS - YAM
 NIANTIC, CT 
 -
 
3rd3rd40
 3rd   #408   PAUL LAMB III - KAW
 N HAMPTON, NH 
 -
 
4th4th*36
 4th   #515   MICHAEL SOTTILE - HON
 MARLBOROUGH, MA 
 -
 
2nd6th37
 5th   #31   MICHAEL HACIA - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, CT 
 -
 
6th5th31
 6th   #238   BEN ROBINSON - KAW
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
 -
 
5th7th*30
 7th   #909   RYAN WADSWORTH - YAM
 ENFIELD, CT 
 -
 
7th8th27
 8th   #781   CHRISTOPHER LAUGHNANE - KTM
 LENOX DALE, MA 
 -
 
8th9th*25
 9th   #911   LEO CANDIDUS - YAM
 WESTON, MA 
 -
 
9th10th*23
 10th   #91   JOSHUA CLARK - YAM
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
 -
 
DNF1st*25
 11th   #99   DANIEL PEPOON JR - SUZ
 WELLS, ME 
 -
 
13th14th15
 12th   #36   STEVEN CADDICK - HON
 ASHAWAY, RI 
 -
 
12th15th*15
 13th   #811   MAXIMILIAN CANDIDUS - YAM
 WESTON, MA 
 -
 
DNF12th*9
 15th   #410   JUSTIN TURECK - YAM
 DERRY, NH 
 -
 
14thDNS*7
 DNF   #529y   SETH CICCARELLI - HON
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
 -
 
DNFDNF0
 DNS   #42   KYLE HANGOS - SUZ
 WESTBOROUGH, MA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
200+ Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #230   MATTHEW ST. LAURENT - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
 -
 
4th2nd40
 2nd   #39y   TREVOR BROWN - KAW
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 -
 
9th1st37
 3rd   #526y   JEFFREY GUARNIERI - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
7th3rd*34
 4th   #176   EVAN BERG - KAW
 N STONINGTON, CT 
 -
 
5th5th32
 5th   #292   BRENDON LIBBY - HON
 SHELTON, CT 
 -
 
8th4th31
 6th   #209x   JASON KURYS - YAM
 HEBRON, CT 
 -
 
6th7th0
 7th   #11   JULIE ANNE PARIZEK - YAM
 WILLINGTON, CT 
 -
 
11th6th25
 8th   #908   ALEX WADSWORTH - HON
 ENFIELD, CT 
 -
 
12th8th22
 9th   #481   SCOTT FLETCHER - KAW
 HAVERHILL, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
14th9th19
 10th   #702   PATRICK HAMMOND - HON
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
 -
 
15th10th*17
 11th   #67y   NICK O'NEILL - YAM
 EXETER, RI 
 -
 
2ndDNF22
 12th   #80   MICHAEL CIANCIO - KAW
 PROVIDENCE, RI 
 -
 
16th11th15
 13th   #272   JONATHAN MARSHALL - YAM
 NORTH BILLERICA, MA 
 -
 
19th12th11
 14th   #31   BRIAN WICANDER - KAW
 MOODUS, CT 
 -
 
18th13th11
 15th   #135   MICHAEL WALSH - YAM
 MILTON, MA 
 -
 
13thDNF8
 16th   #582   ROBERT TISO - YAM
 WOLCOTT, CT 
 -
 
1stDNS*25
 17th   #210   DANIEL ST. LAURENT - SUZ
 DANIELSON, CT 
 -
 
3rdDNS20
 18th   #399   TYLER HOLMES - SUZ
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
 -
 
10thDNS*11
 19th   #66y   JASON KAMMEL - YAM
 NEWINGTON, CT 
 1st
  Heat 1
17thDNS*4
 20th   #115x   JAMIE ALGIER - KAW
 WESTERLY, RI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
20thDNS0
 DNF   #67   JOE BENJAMINO - YAM
 RANDOLPH, MA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #106   JONATHAN LANSING - HON
 GRANVILLE, MA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #196y   ELLIOTT MARA - YAM
 BLOOMFIELD, CT 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #169y   JUSTIN FLETCHER - YAM
 E WINDSOR, CT 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
200+ Expert - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #704y   MATT FRANTZ - SUZ
 GRISWOLD, CT 
 -
 
13th9th20
 2nd   #456   SCOTT IVERSON - HON
 MASHPEE, MA 
 -
 
14th11th*17
 3rd   #919x   JAMES SINCLAIR - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, RI 
 -
 
17th14th0
 4th   #108   EDWARD TOMASZEK JR - KAW
 EAST LYME, CT 
 -
 
16th15th*11
 5th   #979   JOHN SCOLLIN JR - HON
 SHELTON, CT 
 -
 
DNF12th9
 6th   #06   MICHAEL BARBIN - SUZ
 RAYMOND, NH 
 -
 
DNF13th8
 7th   #610   MIKE PELLETIER - SUZ
 BERLIN, NH 
 -
 
DNF17th*4
 8th   #188   CULLEN BOLDUC - KAW
 PETERBOROUGH, NH 
 -
 
19thDNS2
 9th   #900x   ZACHARY JORDAN - HON
 STERLING, CT 
 -
 
20thDNS0
 10th   #83y   KRISTOPHER COREY - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
21stDNS0
 
200+ Novice - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81y   ANTHONY GALE - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
 -
 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #47y   JUSTIN BOURGEOIS - HON
 WESTMINSTER, MA 
 -
 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #82   DOMINIC RICCIARELLI - YAM
 PROVIDENCE, RI 
 -
 
4th3rd38
 4th   #207   MARCO TRASK - YAM
 GRANVILLE, MA 
 -
 
3rd4th38
 5th   #86x   KEN BENNETT - UNK
 DANIELSON, CT 
 -
 
7th5th0
 6th   #510   JORDAN BASSETTI - KAW
 OAKDALE, CT 
 -
 
6th6th30
 7th   #224y   JAMESON VON FLATERN - HON
 CHARLESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
5th7th*30
 8th   #88x   JAZMOND REELS - YAM
 WAKEFIELD, RI 
 -
 
9th8th0
 9th   #315y   SHANE YOUNG - YAM
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
8thDNS*13
 DNF   #63   MICHAEL STAEHLE - KAW
 OAKDALE, CT 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #662y   AUSTIN WHITTLE - YAM
 SUFFIELD, CT 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
200+ Pro-Expert - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #91   JOSHUA CLARK - YAM
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
 -
 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #887   SHANE KELLEHER - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
 -
 
4th3rd*38
 3rd   #941   BRIAN DEMPSEY - YAM
 OXFORD, CT 
 -
 
5th4th*34
 4th   #798   BILLY AINSWORTH JR - HON
 COLUMBIA, CT 
 -
 
8th2nd*35
 5th   #781   CHRISTOPHER LAUGHNANE - KTM
 LENOX DALE, MA 
 -
 
7th5th*30
 6th   #515   MICHAEL SOTTILE - HON
 MARLBOROUGH, MA 
 -
 
2nd10th33
 7th   #909   RYAN WADSWORTH - YAM
 ENFIELD, CT 
 -
 
6th8th28
 8th   #99   DANIEL PEPOON JR - SUZ
 WELLS, ME 
 -
 
11th6th25
 9th   #348   JASON BROOKS - YAM
 NIANTIC, CT 
 -
 
12th7th23
 10th   #408   PAUL LAMB III - KAW
 N HAMPTON, NH 
 -
 
3rd16th*25
 11th   #12   RYAN DESROSIERS - HON
 STRAFFORD, CT 
 -
 
9thDNF*12
 12th   #238   BEN ROBINSON - KAW
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
 -
 
18thDNF*4
 13th   #529y   SETH CICCARELLI - HON
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
 -
 
10thDNS*11
 14th   #36   STEVEN CADDICK - HON
 ASHAWAY, RI 
 -
 
15thDNS*6
 DNF   #31   MICHAEL HACIA - HON
 BLOOMFIELD, CT 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #42   KYLE HANGOS - SUZ
 WESTBOROUGH, MA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 DQ   #66   JAMES DECOTIS - HON
 PEABODY, MA 
 -
 
DQDQ0
 
30+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #887   SHANE KELLEHER - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
 -
 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #99   DANIEL PEPOON JR - SUZ
 WELLS, ME 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #600   EDWARD MCDOUGAL - KAW
 BROOKLYN, CT 
 -
 
5th4th*34
 4th   #888   CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON - HON
 PEACE DALE, RI 
 -
 
7th3rd34
 5th   #534   BRIG CURRIE - YAM
 BOLTON, MA 
 -
 
6th5th31
 6th   #45   BRIAN DOW - YAM
 MANCHESTER, NH 
 -
 
3rdDNS*20
 7th   #135   MICHAEL WALSH - YAM
 MILTON, MA 
 -
 
4thDNS*18
 8th   #213   KENNETH ENOS - HON
 E TAUNTON, MA 
 -
 
8thDNS*13
 9th   #151   SHANE DELGROSSO - SUZ
 WATERFORD, CT 
 -
 
9thDNS*12
 
30+ B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #179   JUSTIN BARRETT - KAW
 FREMONT, NH 
 -
 
1st1st50
 2nd   #203   GREGORY HUSKINS - HON
 RAYNHAM, MA 
 -
 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #943   DAVID SMITH - SUZ
 DANVERS, MA 
 -
 
2nd4th*40
 4th   #696   FRANK SAMOKAR - HON
 CENTRAL VILLAGE, CT 
 -
 
4th3rd38
 5th   #247   PAUL VIOLA - KAW
 CROMWELL, CT 
 -
 
7th5th30
 6th   #416   THOMAS MACINTOSH - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
6th6th*30
 7th   #700   GEORGE NEUWIRT - KAW
 SUNAPEE, NH 
 -
 
5thDNS*16
 
30+ C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #82   DOMINIC RICCIARELLI - YAM
 PROVIDENCE, RI 
 -
 
1st1st50
 2nd   #109   STEVEN LEMIRE - KAW
 NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI 
 -
 
2nd3rd*42
 3rd   #304x   RICHARD LAGACE - YAM
 EAST HADDAM, CT 
 -
 
5th2nd0
 4th   #216   WARD IVERSON - KAW
 EASTFORD, CT 
 -
 
3rd5th36
 5th   #545x   JASON SHEPPARD - HON
 HIGGANUM, CT 
 -
 
6th4th0
 6th   #150   MARK NORKLUN - YAM
 GOFFSTOWN, NH 
 -
 
4th6th*33
 
35+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   PATRICK BARTON - KAW
 SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA 
 -
 
1st1st50
 2nd   #345x   JAMIE PRIOR - KAW
 HEBRON, CT 
 -
 
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #14   JOHN MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
 -
 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #53v   JASON PERRY - HON
 BRIDGEWATER, MA 
 -
 
7th4th32
 5th   #38   JEFFREY MARTELL - HON
 N . ATTLEBORO, MA 
 -
 
8th5th29
 6th   #45   BRIAN DOW - YAM
 MANCHESTER, NH 
 -
 
6th7th*29
 7th   #600   EDWARD MCDOUGAL - KAW
 BROOKLYN, CT 
 -
 
4th10th*29
 8th   #865   DENNIS FAZIO - SUZ
 MELROSE, MA 
 -
 
9th6th27
 9th   #888   CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON - HON
 PEACE DALE, RI 
 -
 
5th11th26
 10th   #135   MICHAEL WALSH - YAM
 MILTON, MA 
 -
 
12th8th22
 11th   #46v   WILLIAM PYBAS - HON
 DOUGLAS, MA 
 -
 
10th12th20
 12th   #422   CHRIS GLEBUS - SUZ
 WRENTHAM, MA 
 -
 
14th9th*19
 13th   #151   SHANE DELGROSSO - SUZ
 WATERFORD, CT 
 -
 
11thDNF*10
 14th   #213   KENNETH ENOS - HON
 E TAUNTON, MA 
 -
 
13thDNF*8
 
35+ B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #179   JUSTIN BARRETT - KAW
 FREMONT, NH 
 -
 
1st1st50
 2nd   #523v   RAYMOND DUTTON - HON
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #696   FRANK SAMOKAR - HON
 CENTRAL VILLAGE, CT 
 -
 
4th3rd38
 4th   #22   JOSEPH STAUFF - KAW
 GRISWOLD, CT 
 -
 
5th4th34
 5th   #909   SEBASTIANO MANUELE - HON
 FARMINGTON, CT 
 -
 
10th5th27
 6th   #221x   BRIAN CHANEY - HON
 NORWICH, CT 
 -
 
7th9th0
 7th   #185   JOSEPH D'AMBROISE - KAW
 LOWELL, MA 
 -
 
3rd13th28
 8th   #247   PAUL VIOLA - KAW
 CROMWELL, CT 
 -
 
13th6th23
 9th   #700   GEORGE NEUWIRT - KAW
 SUNAPEE, NH 
 -
 
9th10th*23
 10th   #943   DAVID SMITH - SUZ
 DANVERS, MA 
 -
 
12th8th*22
 11th   #705   GENE FRANTZ JR. - SUZ
 GRISWOLD, CT 
 -
 
16th7th19
 12th   #234   ANTHONY GILLO - HON
 NORTHFORD, CT 
 -
 
14th11th17
 13th   #224   ROBERT HOWARD - HON
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
 -
 
6thDNF*15
 14th   #416   THOMAS MACINTOSH - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
15th12th*15
 15th   #403x   TOM BISSANTI - HON
 FRANKLIN, MA 
 -
 
8thDNF0
 16th   #204   CRAIG COMFRY - YAM
 ENFIELD, CT 
 -
 
11thDNF10
 DNF   #611   DAVID KOWALCHEK - KAW
 WORCESTER, MA 
 -
 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #155   JASON VENDRILLO - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
DNFDNF0
 
35+ C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #86x   KEN BENNETT - UNK
 DANIELSON, CT 
 -
 
1st1st0
 2nd   #116v   STEVEN FRANTZ - KAW
 DEEP RIVER, CT 
 -
 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #109   STEVEN LEMIRE - KAW
 NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI 
 -
 
3rd3rd*40
 4th   #216   WARD IVERSON - KAW
 EASTFORD, CT 
 -
 
4th5th34
 5th   #239x   BENJAMIN STONE - HON
 MOOSUP, CT 
 -
 
7th4th0
 6th   #524x   DAVID MURGO SR - KAW
 NORTHFORD, CT 
 -
 
6th6th0
 7th   #390v   GARY MILLER - KAW
 HOLLAND, MA 
 -
 
5th10th*27
 8th   #35x   BENTLEY SQUIRES - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 -
 
12th7th0
 9th   #13   PATRICK HAYES - KTM
 BARNSTABLE, MA 
 -
 
10th9th23
 10th   #859   RONALD MANCHESTER - SUZ
 TIVERTON, RI 
 -
 
9th11th22
 11th   #271   ANTHONY MANUELE - HON
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
8th12th22
 12th   #628   PAUL SOSTILIO - HON
 FRAMINGHAM, MA 
 -
 
DNF8th*13
 13th   #466   PAUL DEANE - HON
 BLOCK ISLAND, RI 
 -
 
11thDNF*10
 14th   #916x   MARK LESO - HON
 MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
DNF13th0
 
40+ A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   PATRICK BARTON - KAW
 SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA 
 -
 
1st1st50
 2nd   #14   JOHN MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
 -
 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #888   CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON - HON
 PEACE DALE, RI 
 -
 
5th2nd38
 4th   #345x   JAMIE PRIOR - KAW
 HEBRON, CT 
 -
 
3rd5th0
 5th   #865   DENNIS FAZIO - SUZ
 MELROSE, MA 
 -
 
4th6th33
 6th   #422   CHRIS GLEBUS - SUZ
 WRENTHAM, MA 
 -
 
7th7th*28
 7th   #24   PETER COLLINS - YAM
 MARLBOROUGH, MA 
 -
 
6th8th28
 8th   #914   SHAWN WERY - HON
 DUXBURY, MA 
 -
 
8th9th*25
 9th   #46v   WILLIAM PYBAS - HON
 DOUGLAS, MA 
 -
 
DNS4th18
 
40+ B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48   JERRY JOHNSON - YAM
 ENFIELD, CT 
 -
 
1st1st50
 2nd   #185   JOSEPH D'AMBROISE - KAW
 LOWELL, MA 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #122x   SCOTT CLINTON - HON
 NORTHFORD, CT 
 -
 
3rd4th0
 4th   #95   PHILIPPE DOUCET - HON
 WINTHROP, MA 
 -
 
5th3rd*36
 5th   #523v   RAYMOND DUTTON - HON
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
6th6th*30
 6th   #221x   BRIAN CHANEY - HON
 NORWICH, CT 
 -
 
9th7th0
 7th   #204   CRAIG COMFRY - YAM
 ENFIELD, CT 
 -
 
7th10th25
 8th   #705   GENE FRANTZ JR. - SUZ
 GRISWOLD, CT 
 -
 
11th8th23
 9th   #403x   TOM BISSANTI - HON
 FRANKLIN, MA 
 -
 
8th11th0
 10th   #909   SEBASTIANO MANUELE - HON
 FARMINGTON, CT 
 -
 
12th9th21
 11th   #22   JOSEPH STAUFF - KAW
 GRISWOLD, CT 
 -
 
18th5th19
 12th   #700   GEORGE NEUWIRT - KAW
 SUNAPEE, NH 
 -
 
10th14th*18
 13th   #234   ANTHONY GILLO - HON
 NORTHFORD, CT 
 -
 
13th12th17
 14th   #99   MICHAEL BASCIO - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 -
 
14th13th*15
 15th   #120   ALFRED VERRANEAULT - SUZ
 BROOKLYN, CT 
 -
 
16th15th11
 16th   #445v   ROBERT BAER - KAW
 E. HAMPTON, CT 
 -
 
17th16th9
 17th   #664x   DAVID BLISS - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
 -
 
15thDNF0
 18th   #224   ROBERT HOWARD - HON
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
 -
 
4thDNS*18
 DNS   #611   DAVID KOWALCHEK - KAW
 WORCESTER, MA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #155   JASON VENDRILLO - KAW
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
40+ C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #116v   STEVEN FRANTZ - KAW
 DEEP RIVER, CT 
 -
 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #140   STEPHEN YAWGEL - YAM
 EASTHANTFORD, CT 
 -
 
3rd2nd*42
 3rd   #390v   GARY MILLER - KAW
 HOLLAND, MA 
 -
 
4th4th*36
 4th   #155v   JONATHAN YOUNG - YAM
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
6th3rd35
 5th   #448x   MICHAEL WALSH - YAM
 BOZRAH, CT 
 -
 
2nd7th0
 6th   #128   ANTONIO DEOLIM - YAM
 WAREHAM, MA 
 -
 
5th5th32
 7th   #859   RONALD MANCHESTER - SUZ
 TIVERTON, RI 
 -
 
8th9th25
 8th   #271   ANTHONY MANUELE - HON
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
13th6th23
 9th   #628   PAUL SOSTILIO - HON
 FRAMINGHAM, MA 
 -
 
12th8th22
 10th   #13   PATRICK HAYES - KTM
 BARNSTABLE, MA 
 -
 
9th11th22
 11th   #150   MARK NORKLUN - YAM
 GOFFSTOWN, NH 
 -
 
7th16th*19
 12th   #916x   MARK LESO - HON
 MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
11th13th0
 13th   #35x   BENTLEY SQUIRES - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 -
 
10th14th0
 14th   #3   MARK HAGER - KAW
 MASON, NH 
 -
 
14th12th16
 15th   #524x   DAVID MURGO SR - KAW
 NORTHFORD, CT 
 -
 
DNF10th0
 16th   #151   SANDRA DELGROSSO - YAM
 WATERFORD, CT 
 -
 
15th15th*12
 17th   #320   GERALD DORNHECKER - HON
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 -
 
DNF17th4
 18th   #121   JOHN DIEHL - YAM
 CHARLESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
DNF18th3
 
45+ Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   JOHN MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
 -
 
1st1st50
 2nd   #348   RICHARD BARNABY - KAW
 CENTRAL VILLAGE, CT 
 -
 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #685   TIM THOMSON - YAM
 PITTSFIELD, MA 
 -
 
4th3rd38
 4th   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 -
 
3rd4th*38
 5th   #24   PETER COLLINS - YAM
 MARLBOROUGH, MA 
 -
 
5th5th32
 6th   #64   CHRISTOPHER KNUTH - HON
 PRINCETON, MA 
 -
 
7th6th29
 7th   #55v   PHILIP COLLINS - HON
 BRIDGEWATER, MA 
 -
 
6th7th*29
 8th   #174   MARK WOLVERTON - KAW
 ELLINGTON, CT 
 -
 
8th9th25
 9th   #90   DAVID CLEMENCE - KAW
 NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI 
 -
 
11th8th23
 10th   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 -
 
9th10th23
 11th   #29   MIKE DEGAETANO - SUZ
 OXFORD, MA 
 -
 
10thDNS*11
 
50+ Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #348   RICHARD BARNABY - KAW
 CENTRAL VILLAGE, CT 
 -
 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #7   WAYNE BENJAMINO - SUZ
 RANDOLPH, MA 
 -
 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #685   TIM THOMSON - YAM
 PITTSFIELD, MA 
 -
 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #790   RAY BERGERON - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 -
 
4th4th*36
 5th   #90   DAVID CLEMENCE - KAW
 NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI 
 -
 
5th6th31
 6th   #914   SHAWN WERY - HON
 DUXBURY, MA 
 -
 
6th8th28
 7th   #55v   PHILIP COLLINS - HON
 BRIDGEWATER, MA 
 -
 
10th5th*27
 8th   #174   MARK WOLVERTON - KAW
 ELLINGTON, CT 
 -
 
7th9th26
 9th   #599   DAVID MCALEER SR - YAM
 N KINGSTOWN, RI 
 -
 
8th11th*23
 10th   #29   MIKE DEGAETANO - SUZ
 OXFORD, MA 
 -
 
13th7th*22
 11th   #25   BOB FOSTER - YAM
 AUBURN, MA 
 -
 
11th10th21
 12th   #64   CHRISTOPHER KNUTH - HON
 PRINCETON, MA 
 -
 
9th12th21
 13th   #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 -
 
12th13th17
 14th   #445v   ROBERT BAER - KAW
 E. HAMPTON, CT 
 -
 
14th14th14
 DNS   #83   JACK FLANAGAN - SUZ
 BROOKLINE, NH 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
85 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #42y   ZACHARY JOHNSON - KAW
 ABINGTON, MA 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #669y   ADRIAN HILL - KAW
 S. NEWBURY, NH 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 
85 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #210y   KYLE AHLBERG - KAW
 COLCHESTER, CT 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #466y   QUENTIN DEANE - HON
 BLOCK ISLAND, RI 
 -
 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #329y   DANIEL DORNHECKER - HON
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 -
 
2nd4th
 4th   #247y   JAYDEN VIOLA - HON
 CROMWELL, CT 
 -
 
4th3rd
 DNS   #924x   JULIE JORDAN - HON
 ONECO, CT 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #12x   SAL PIETRANDREA - KAW
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
Female - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   JULIE ANNE PARIZEK - KAW
 WILLINGTON, CT 
 -
 
1st1st50
 2nd   #208   KATELYN CROWLEY - SUZ
 EAST LYME, CT 
 -
 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #78   JENNA SMITH - KAW
 ANDOVER, CT 
 -
 
2nd3rd*42
 4th   #4   JENNIFER MEAD - SUZ
 DERRY, NH 
 -
 
4th4th36
 5th   #13   JOCELYN NEWHOUSE - KAW
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
 -
 
5th5th*32
 6th   #253   CASSIE LECLAIR - HON
 NASHUA, NH 
 -
 
6th6th30
 7th   #125   ERICA MOORE - YAM
 VERNON, VT 
 -
 
7th7th*28
 8th   #61   GINA GEISELMAN - YAM
 BURRILLVILLE, RI 
 -
 
8th8th26
 9th   #97y   DANIELLE HEBERT - KAW
 MANSFIELD, CT 
 -
 
10th9th*23
 10th   #151   SANDRA DELGROSSO - YAM
 WATERFORD, CT 
 -
 
9thDNS*12
 DNS   #21   AMANDA COWAN - HON
 SOUTH EASTON, MA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #924x   JULIE JORDAN - HON
 ONECO, CT 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Open Amateur - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #115x   JOSEPH TARANTO - KAW
 UXBRIDGE, MA 
 -
 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #127   CHAD CICCARELLI - SUZ
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
 -
 
1st4th43
 3rd   #971x   BENJAMIN BROUILLARD - YAM
 BROOKLYN, CT 
 -
 
3rd7th0
 4th   #210   DANIEL ST. LAURENT - SUZ
 DANIELSON, CT 
 -
 
4th9th30
 5th   #176   EVAN BERG - KAW
 N STONINGTON, CT 
 -
 
9th6th27
 6th   #230   MATTHEW ST. LAURENT - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
 -
 
14th2nd29
 7th   #546x   DUSTIN JOHNSON - HON
 HOPE VALLEY, RI 
 -
 
8th10th0
 8th   #719   PHILLIP MARQUES - KAW
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
 -
 
7th13th*22
 9th   #526y   JEFFREY GUARNIERI - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
13th8th*21
 10th   #119   BRIAN HOPKINS - KAW
 JOHNSTON, RI 
 -
 
6th15th21
 11th   #292   BRENDON LIBBY - HON
 SHELTON, CT 
 -
 
18th5th19
 12th   #486   WILLIAM HUGHES - HON
 E TAUNTON, MA 
 -
 
10th14th18
 13th   #274y   MICHAEL BRIDGES - SUZ
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
15th17th10
 14th   #209x   JASON KURYS - YAM
 HEBRON, CT 
 -
 
30th3rd0
 15th   #417   JEFFREY MAZZELLA - HON
 N STONINGTON, CT 
 -
 
17th16th9
 16th   #804   MICHAEL ALESSE - HON
 GROVELAND, MA 
 -
 
24th12th9
 17th   #13y   LUKE HAGER - KAW
 MASON, NH 
 -
 
20th19th3
 18th   #392   EMILE GIGUERE III - HON
 BLACKSTONE, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
25th18th*3
 19th   #195y   JUSTIN PERRAS - KAW
 PRESTON, CT 
 -
 
35th11th10
 20th   #951y   ETHAN EZZELL - HON
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
 -
 
27th22nd0
 21st   #497   JON BISSON - YAM
 BROOKLYN, CT 
 -
 
31st20th*1
 22nd   #702   PATRICK HAMMOND - HON
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
 -
 
28th23rd0
 23rd   #31   BRIAN WICANDER - KAW
 MOODUS, CT 
 -
 
26th26th0
 24th   #88x   TYLER GAGNON - HON
 DANIELSON, CT 
 -
 
23rd29th0
 25th   #386   STEPHEN BOLINGER - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
 -
 
29th24th0
 26th   #246x   KYLE WAGNER - KAW
 HILLSBORO, NH 
 -
 
12thDNF0
 27th   #381   JOSH LAFRANCE - KAW
 MOOSUP, CT 
 -
 
32nd25th0
 28th   #80   MICHAEL CIANCIO - KAW
 PROVIDENCE, RI 
 -
 
38th21st0
 29th   #711   TIM EVANS - YAM
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
 -
 
34th27th0
 30th   #106   JONATHAN LANSING - HON
 GRANVILLE, MA 
 -
 
37th28th0
 31st   #196y   ELLIOTT MARA - YAM
 BLOOMFIELD, CT 
 -
 
5thDNS*16
 32nd   #43   BRYANT GUERIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, MA 
 -
 
11thDNS*10
 33rd   #67   JOE BENJAMINO - YAM
 RANDOLPH, MA 
 -
 
16thDNS*5
 34th   #399   TYLER HOLMES - SUZ
 KILLINGWORTH, CT 
 -
 
19thDNS*2
 35th   #120   RYAN ARCHER - KAW
 TORRINGTON, CT 
 -
 
21stDNS0
 36th   #403   TYLER ROCHELEAU - YAM
 EAST HARTLAND, CT 
 -
 
22ndDNS0
 37th   #384   JAY SCAPLEN - KAW
 CENTRAL VILLAGE, CT 
 -
 
33rdDNS0
 38th   #140   MITCHELL GUARNIERI - SUZ
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
36thDNS0
 DNF   #67y   NICK O'NEILL - YAM
 EXETER, RI 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #893y   COLE WIELOCK - KAW
 LEBANON, CT 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #208   KATELYN CROWLEY - SUZ
 EAST LYME, CT 
 1st
  Heat 1
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #115.   JAMIE ALGIER - KAW
 WESTERLY, RI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #212   RICK FLEET II - YAM
 ASHLAND, MA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Open Expert - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #887   SHANE KELLEHER - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
 -
 
1st1st*50
 2nd   #798   BILLY AINSWORTH JR - HON
 COLUMBIA, CT 
 -
 
2nd2nd*44
 3rd   #941   BRIAN DEMPSEY - YAM
 OXFORD, CT 
 -
 
4th3rd*38
 4th   #704y   MATT FRANTZ - SUZ
 GRISWOLD, CT 
 -
 
3rd6th35
 5th   #456   SCOTT IVERSON - HON
 MASHPEE, MA 
 -
 
5th5th*32
 6th   #06   MICHAEL BARBIN - SUZ
 RAYMOND, NH 
 -
 
8th8th26
 7th   #188   CULLEN BOLDUC - KAW
 PETERBOROUGH, NH 
 -
 
9th9th24
 8th   #12   RYAN DESROSIERS - HON
 STRAFFORD, CT 
 -
 
16th4th*23
 9th   #53y   JAKE LARSEN - HON
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
 -
 
11th10th21
 10th   #919x   JAMES SINCLAIR - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, RI 
 -
 
10th11th0
 11th   #253x   DANIEL LECLAIR JR - HON
 NASHUA, NH 
 -
 
15th7th0
 12th   #979   JOHN SCOLLIN JR - HON
 SHELTON, CT 
 -
 
12th12th18
 13th   #25   GLENN FOSTER - YAM
 AUBURN, MA 
 -
 
14th13th15
 14th   #610   MIKE PELLETIER - SUZ
 BERLIN, NH 
 -
 
13th14th*15
 15th   #248   TRAVIS DELNICKI - HON
 WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT 
 -
 
7thDNF*14
 16th   #900x   ZACHARY JORDAN - HON
 STERLING, CT 
 -
 
6thDNS0
 DNS   #20   CHRISTOPHER DUMPHY - SUZ
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Open Novice - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #32   JONATHAN CYR - HON
 WILLIMANTIC, CT 
 -
 
2nd1st*47
 2nd   #36   KYLE HOOPER - HON
 WILLIMANTIC, CT 
 -
 
1st2nd*47
 3rd   #452y   BRIAN CELOTTO - KAW
 LEDYARD, CT 
 -
 
6th3rd35
 4th   #128y   JOSH DEOLIM - YAM
 WAREHAM, MA 
 -
 
5th5th32
 5th   #97y   JAMES HEBERT - YAM
 MANSFIELD, CT 
 -
 
11th4th28
 6th   #138   JUSTIN CYR - YAM
 ASHFORD, CT 
 -
 
9th6th*27
 7th   #417   ANTHONY MAZZELLA - SUZ
 NORTH STONINGTON, CT 
 -
 
13th7th*22
 8th   #100   JEREMY BRITO - HON
 HYANNIS, MA 
 -
 
3rd17th*24
 9th   #40y   NATHAN SLADER - KAW
 FOSTER, RI 
 -
 
8th14th*20
 10th   #257y   BRIAN WEISS - KAW
 GALES FERRY, CT 
 -
 
14th9th*19
 11th   #119x   DAN KELLEHER - YAM
 NORTHFORD, CT 
 -
 
12th13th0
 12th   #.128   STEPHEN VALERI - HON
 NASHUA, NH 
 -
 
10th16th*16
 13th   #387   SEAN JARVIS - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
 -
 
7th19th*16
 14th   #264x   DAN CELENTANO - KAW
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 -
 
15th12th0
 15th   #545x   JASON SHEPPARD - HON
 HIGGANUM, CT 
 -
 
17th11th0
 16th   #304x   RICHARD LAGACE - YAM
 EAST HADDAM, CT 
 -
 
20th10th0
 17th   #88x   JAZMOND REELS - YAM
 WAKEFIELD, RI 
 -
 
16th15th0
 18th   #961y   RYAN DIKDAN - HON
 N PROVIDENCE, RI 
 -
 
4thDNF*18
 19th   #86x   KEN BENNETT - UNK
 DANIELSON, CT 
 -
 
27th8th0
 20th   #911x   JOHN WISNIOWSKI - KTM
 ENFIELD, CT 
 -
 
19th21st0
 21st   #63   MICHAEL STAEHLE - KAW
 OAKDALE, CT 
 -
 
18th23rd*3
 22nd   #700   RYAN NEUWIRT - KAW
 SUNAPEE, NH 
 -
 
24th20th*1
 23rd   #48x   JASON KANE - YAM
 N SMITHFIELD, RI 
 -
 
25th22nd0
 24th   #125   ERICA MOORE - YAM
 VERNON, VT 
 -
 
23rd24th0
 25th   #140y   MATTHEW YAWGEL - KAW
 EAST HARTFORD, CT 
 -
 
21st26th0
 26th   #683x   RYAN SAWYER - SUZ
 CHARLESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
DNF18th0
 27th   #805   JORDAN FONTES - KAW
 EAST PROVIDENCE, RI 
 -
 
22nd28th0
 28th   #661   GINA GEISELMAN - YAM
 BURRILLVILLE, RI 
 -
 
26th27th0
 29th   #118y   CODY CONRAD - HON
 UXBRIDGE, MA 
 -
 
DNF25th0
 DNF   #111y   JAKE POIRIER - HON
 CHARLESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
DNSDNF0
 
Super Mini - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #42y   ZACHARY JOHNSON - KAW
 ABINGTON, MA 
 -
 
2nd1st
 2nd   #669y   ADRIAN HILL - KAW
 S. NEWBURY, NH 
 -
 
1st3rd
 3rd   #210y   KYLE AHLBERG - KAW
 COLCHESTER, CT 
 -
 
3rd2nd
 4th   #140y   MATTHEW YAWGEL - KAW
 EAST HARTFORD, CT 
 -
 
4th4th
 5th   #12x   SAL PIETRANDREA - KAW
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 -
 
5thDNS
 DNS   #111y   JAKE POIRIER - HON
 CHARLESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
Youth B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #161y   COLTON PRENTICE - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
2nd2nd44
 2nd   #985y   STEPHEN NAJEMY - KAW
 GRAFTON, MA 
 -
 
5th1st*41
 3rd   #371y   PATRICK MULHERN - KAW
 BROOKFIELD, MA 
 -
 
3rd6th*35
 4th   #37y   ALEXANDER BROWN - HON
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 -
 
7th4th32
 5th   #249y   AUSTIN POH - HON
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 -
 
6th5th31
 6th   #9y   CHRISTOPHER PECK - KAW
 ASHFORD, CT 
 -
 
10th3rd31
 7th   #664y   JOSEPH WATERMAN - KAW
 MOOSUP, CT 
 -
 
1st19th*27
 8th   #951y   ETHAN EZZELL - HON
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
 -
 
14th7th*21
 9th   #81y   ANTHONY GALE - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
 -
 
13th9th*20
 10th   #24y   SCOTT WOOLLARD - YAM
 GUILFORD, CT 
 -
 
12th10th20
 11th   #195y   JUSTIN PERRAS - KAW
 PRESTON, CT 
 -
 
16th8th18
 12th   #746y   MICHAEL BOMBARD - KAW
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
18th11th*13
 13th   #32y   NATHAN BLAIS - KTM
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 -
 
17th12th13
 14th   #47y   JUSTIN BOURGEOIS - HON
 WESTMINSTER, MA 
 -
 
15th16th*11
 15th   #928y   ROBERT CROCE - KAW
 NORTH READING, MA 
 -
 
21st13th8
 16th   #42y   ZACHARY JOHNSON - KAW
 ABINGTON, MA 
 -
 
19th17th*6
 17th   #325y   JUSTIN WAITE - YAM
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 -
 
23rd14th7
 18th   #797y   HAEDON MEYERS - SUZ
 LISBON, CT 
 -
 
22nd15th*6
 19th   #345x   JOSHUA PRIOR - HON
 HEBRON, CT 
 -
 
9thDNF0
 20th   #18y   BRANDON MOLNAR - KAW
 HEBRON, CT 
 -
 
11thDNF10
 21st   #224y   JAMESON VON FLATERN - HON
 CHARLESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
20th20th2
 22nd   #4y   AUSTIN BROOKS - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
24th18th3
 23rd   #58y   COREY RIDEL - SUZ
 WEST GRANBY, CT 
 -
 
4thDNS18
 24th   #759y   RILEY GREENE - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
8thDNS*13
 25th   #74y   LUCAS NEFF - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, MA 
 -
 
25thDNS0
 DNF   #96y   DREW AUGUSTINO - YAM
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #419y   TYLER FRECHETTE - YAM
 MANSFIELD, CT 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #25y   STEPHEN SHEA IV - HON
 CANTERBURY, CT 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Youth C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #38y   JAKE STANLEY - HON
 YARMOUTHPORT, MA 
 -
 
1st3rd45
 2nd   #252y   ZACHARY WHITTLE - KAW
 SUFFIELD, CT 
 -
 
4th1st43
 3rd   #961y   RYAN DIKDAN - HON
 N PROVIDENCE, RI 
 -
 
7th4th32
 4th   #315y   SHANE YOUNG - YAM
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
10th2nd33
 5th   #21y   BRIAN BOSTWICK - YAM
 NORTON, MA 
 -
 
3rd9th32
 6th   #683x   RYAN SAWYER - SUZ
 CHARLESTOWN, RI 
 -
 
9th7th0
 7th   #652y   RICHIE MESSIER JR - HON
 NORWICH, CT 
 -
 
8th11th23
 8th   #496y   ZACHARY ROMANO - HON
 CHESIRE, CT 
 -
 
16th5th*21
 9th   #230y   TAYLER HASSON - HON
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
 -
 
15th6th21
 10th   #128y   JOSH DEOLIM - YAM
 WAREHAM, MA 
 -
 
6th15th21
 11th   #256y   DAVID SCHUMACHER - SUZ
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
 -
 
14th8th20
 12th   #713y   DANNY MALLETTE - KTM
 WARWICK, RI 
 -
 
12th10th*20
 13th   #40y   NATHAN SLADER - KAW
 FOSTER, RI 
 -
 
5th18th*19
 14th   #752   DEVIN CHAPPELL - KAW
 MANSFIELD, CT 
 -
 
13th12th17
 15th   #301y   NICK VARGAS - YAM
 MANVILLE, RI 
 -
 
17th13th12
 16th   #167y   MICHAEL ROBARE - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
 -
 
19th14th9
 17th   #46y   JACOB HENDRIKS - SUZ
 DOUGLAS, MA 
 -
 
11th24th*10
 19th   #227y   JEFFREY IRELAND - HON
 E. GREENWICH, RI 
 -
 
18th21st3
 20th   #91y   BRIAN GENEVA - SUZ
 AUBURN, MA 
 -
 
25th17th*4
 21st   #921y   WYATT JORDAN - SUZ
 STERLING, CT 
 -
 
23rd22nd0
 22nd   #194y   KYLE BOMBARD - KAW
 EAST HAVEN, CT 
 -
 
31st19th2
 23rd   #22y   RYAN GOODALE - KAW
 ASHFORD, CT 
 -
 
30th20th*1
 24th   #141y   ZACHARY PERKINS - SUZ
 WAKEFIELD, RI 
 -
 
29th23rd0
 25th   #475y   DALLAS BASCIO - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 -
 
27th25th0
 26th   #177y   FRANK DIFAZIO - SUZ
 ABINGTON, MA 
 -
 
20thDNF1
 27th   #660x   CAMDEN MUND - KAW
 HEBRON, CT 
 -
 
22ndDNF0
 28th   #329y   DANIEL DORNHECKER - HON
 CHEPACHET, RI 
 -
 
24thDNF0
 29th   #204y   BRANDON ARRUDA - HON
 RAYNHAM, MA 
 -
 
26thDNF0
 30th   #315x   BRYAN CHANEY - HON
 NORWICH, CT 
 -
 
28thDNF0
 31st   #412y   JAMES RICHARDS - YAM
 SALISBURY, MA 
 -
 
32ndDNF0
 32nd   #147x   ANDREW DALY - SUZ
 MERIDAN, CT 
 -
 
2ndDQ0
 DNS   #923y   ALFREDO ROMAN - YAM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 484

Page Generated in: 0.081 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software